Verein

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SV Port11821(18)28:20+826 
2.FC Büren a. A.11632(25)27:14+1321 
3.FC Walperswil11623(20)29:24+520 
4.FC Orpund11551(26)18:11+720 
5.SC Radelfingen11623(29)31:16+1520 
6.CS Lecce a11614(14)30:23+719 
7.SC Aegerten Brügg 11506(31)28:30-215 
8.Team Ins / Müntschemier11425(41)20:16+414 
9.SV Lyss11263(21)21:22-112 
10.FC Aarberg b11326(27)13:24-1111 
11.FC Täuffelen11038(13)13:34-213 
12.FC Nidau11029(13)11:35-242 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bosna Biel/Bienne 9810(8)53:12+4125 
2.FC Lengnau9612(9)42:18+2419 
3.FC Walperswil9522(20)24:14+1017 
4.FC Plagne 9513(10)30:16+1416 
5.FC Madretsch9324(25)33:31+211 
6.FC Orvin9315(3)27:28-110 
7.FC Etoile Biel9315(17)18:36-1810 
8.FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne9306(5)21:41-209 
9.FC Pieterlen9306(14)24:44-209 
10.SV Safnern9117(21)24:56-324 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.Team Häftli (Safnern) a9810(1)51:10+4124 
2.FC United Hermrigen-Jens9612(0)31:13+1818 
3.SC Radelfingen9423(1)27:30-313 
4.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen9414(0)14:17-312 
5.FC Nidau 9414(2)32:25+712 
6.Team Ins / Müntschemier b9324(3)23:34-1110 
7.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil b9315(1)27:30-39 
8.FC Orpund b9216(2)18:32-146 
9.SV Port9117(1)14:46-323 
10.Team Häftli (Büren a. Aare)R 9090(0)0:000 

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren D/9 - SEFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Pieterlen641135:22+1313 
2.SC Radelfingen632139:19+2011 
3.FC Nidau 631229:11+1810 
4.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen b60067:58-510 

Frauen 3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Frauen 3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Walperswil9810(2)45:5+4025 
2.FC Nidau 9810(3)37:5+3225 
3.FC Kirchberg9612(1)26:9+1719 
4.GFV (FC Courroux) b9513(0)21:19+216 
5.FC Schüpfen9504(0)27:13+1415 
6.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon9333(2)15:17-212 
7.SV Port9216(2)11:21-107 
8.SC Münchenbuchsee9117(1)7:40-334 
9.SR Delémont9036(3)4:35-313 
10.FC Courtedoux9027(14)4:33-292 

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.SV Safnern7511(0)38:7+3116 
2.FC Walperswil7511(1)29:8+2116 
3.SC Aegerten Brügg7511(14)17:9+816 
4.FC Schüpfen7313(0)11:11010 
5.FC Besa Biel/Bienne7313(3)24:20+410 
6.FC Kirchberg7214(1)8:26-187 
7.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg 7025(0)12:39-272 
8.FC Bözingen 347025(15)10:29-192