Match center

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rothorn0000(0)0:000 
FC Spiez b0000(0)0:000 
FC Sarina0000(0)0:000 
FC Dürrenast b0000(0)0:000 
Team Berner Oberland U-16 Mädchen0000(0)0:000 
FC Lerchenfeld b0000(0)0:000 
FC Steffisburg b0000(0)0:000 
FC Reichenbach0000(0)0:000 
FC EDO Simme b0000(0)0:000 
FC Interlaken b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wabern b0000(0)0:000 
FC Gerzensee0000(0)0:000 
FC Interlaken c0000(0)0:000 
SC Worb b0000(0)0:000 
FC Weissenstein Bern b0000(0)0:000 
FC Muri-Gümligen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Münsingen b0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünibach b0000(0)0:000 
BSC YB-Frauen U-160000(0)0:000 
FC Rot-Schwarz0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bethlehem BE0000(0)0:000 
FC Bolligen b0000(0)0:000 
SC Jegenstorf0000(0)0:000 
Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b0000(0)0:000 
FC Breitenrain c0000(0)0:000 
SC Holligen 94 0000(0)0:000 
FC Länggasse0000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler Bern b0000(0)0:000 
FC Goldstern b0000(0)0:000 
FC Bern 1894 c0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Langnau0000(0)0:000 
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil0000(0)0:000 
SC Huttwil b0000(0)0:000 
SC Ersigen0000(0)0:000 
SV Sumiswald / Huttwil b0000(0)0:000 
Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) b0000(0)0:000 
Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b0000(0)0:000 
FC Weissenstein Bern c0000(0)0:000 
SC Burgdorf c0000(0)0:000 
FC Ostermundigen b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.Team Leugene (Lengnau) b0000(0)0:000 
SV Lyss b0000(0)0:000 
Team Seeland U-16 Mädchen0000(0)0:000 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne b0000(0)0:000 
FC Schönbühl b0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarwangen / Bützberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Roggwil / Wynau0000(0)0:000 
FC Langenthal b0000(0)0:000 
FC Kirchberg0000(0)0:000 
SC Burgdorf b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Nidau0000(0)0:000 
FC United Hermrigen-Jens0000(0)0:000 
SV Port0000(0)0:000 
SC Radelfingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil b0000(0)0:000 
Team Häftli (Safnern) a0000(0)0:000 
FC Orpund b0000(0)0:000 
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen0000(0)0:000 
Team Häftli (Büren a. Aare)0000(0)0:000 
Team Ins / Müntschemier b0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.SR Delémont c0000(0)0:000 
GJV (FC Val Terbi)0000(0)0:000 
Team Leugene (Pieterlen) a0000(0)0:000 
Team Ajoie Centre (FC Alle)0000(0)0:000 
Team CCD (FC Courtételle) b0000(0)0:000 
SR Delémont b0000(0)0:000 
FC La Courtine0000(0)0:000 
Team Sorne (FC Glovelier)0000(0)0:000 
Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy)0000(0)0:000 
Team Vallon (FC Courtelary)0000(0)0:000