Match center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.A.C.I. Folgore181611(24)57:17+4049 
2.FC Oberdiessbach181314(21)72:25+4740 
3.FC Sarina181017(20)42:36+631 
4.FC Spiez18927(50)54:44+1029 
5.FC Rothorn 18819(20)38:54-1625 
6.FC Obersimmental18729(28)38:44-623 
7.FC Lerchenfeld 18639(11)39:39021 
8.FC EDO Simme 18639(29)40:45-521 
9.FC Reichenbach183411(21)34:59-2513 
10.FC Konolfingen 182214(36)18:69-518 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Allmendingen b181062(13)42:20+2232 
2.FC Wabern18954(34)44:17+2728 
3.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg18693(9)39:27+1223 
4.FC Steffisburg b18567(40)18:33-1517 
5.FC Münsingen18486(18)28:27+116 
6.FC Thun18477(26)22:35-1315 
7.FC Dürrenast 18477(28)33:32+115 
8.FC Fortuna Thun18369(30)16:51-3511 
9.SV MeiringenR 180180(3)0:000 
10.FC HeimbergR 180180(33)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sternenberg b161132(16)53:19+3436 
2.SC Wohlensee b161033(13)54:24+3033 
3.AS Italiana16925(45)56:41+1529 
4.SC Thörishaus 16817(39)42:41+125 
5.SCI Esperia 1927 a16637(18)26:30-421 
6.SV Slavonija Bern16637(21)45:49-421 
7.FC Rubigen16529(18)40:53-1317 
8.FC Belp164111(22)28:55-2713 
9.FC Gerzensee a163211(10)31:63-3211 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Ittigen b181242(69)70:32+3839 
2.FC Stella Azzurra181224(21)64:30+3437 
3.FC Bosporus181125(33)44:33+1134 
4.SC Münchenbuchsee 181026(18)46:34+1231 
5.FC Jedinstvo18846(14)45:45027 
6.FC Prishtina Bern9621(27)31:12+1920 
7.SV Kaufdorf184212(19)34:55-2113 
8.SC Holligen 94 184212(57)36:61-2513 
9.FC Schönbühl 184113(30)39:66-2712 
10.C.F. España182412(79)29:70-419 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Stettlen 08181422(20)98:24+7444 
2.FC Ticino Bern181323(17)101:34+6741 
3.SC Burgdorf 181323(17)55:34+2141 
4.SC Grafenried181035(16)56:29+2733 
5.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil181026(29)81:44+3732 
6.FC Bern 189418837(16)84:38+4627 
7.FC Makedonija187011(70)55:86-3121 
8.FC Bützberg183114(17)41:134-9310 
9.FC Steckholz 182115(10)31:97-667 
10.FC Galicia182016(67)18:100-826 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Utzenstorf b181143(15)43:17+2635 
2.SV Sumiswald181071(25)47:22+2535 
3.FC Aarwangen18954(42)45:29+1630 
4.FC Aemme18783(36)40:27+1327 
5.SC Ersigen 18846(30)36:32+426 
6.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil18378(19)30:41-1114 
7.FC Langnau 18378(23)29:44-1514 
8.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg 18297(21)16:31-1513 
9.SC Huttwil b181314(25)17:60-434 
10.SC WynauR 180180(25)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SV Lyss181422(37)68:20+4842 
2.HNK Zagreb181035(34)53:44+931 
3.FC Azzurri Bienne18954(31)47:29+1830 
4.FC Lengnau18837(18)35:37-225 
5.Koppiger SV 18756(22)40:39+124 
6.FC Madretsch18657(41)44:49-521 
7.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 184311(32)42:71-2913 
8.FC Walperswil18279(42)22:48-2611 
9.SV Safnern183312(32)33:47-1410 
10.FC Aurore BienneR 180180(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Orpund181422(28)45:14+3144 
2.FC Täuffelen181314(14)47:24+2340 
3.SC Wileroltigen181044(64)46:30+1634 
4.FC Nidau18855(36)43:28+1529 
5.SC Rüti b. Büren18639(26)24:35-1121 
6.SC Radelfingen18639(55)43:40+321 
7.FC Grünstern 18549(21)33:45-1219 
8.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen186111(31)24:46-2219 
9.FC Ins184410(26)43:54-1116 
10.FC Büren a. A. 183312(41)27:59-3212 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Etoile Biel181431(44)58:17+4145 
2.FC Reconvilier181413(18)67:21+4643 
3.FC Plagne 181125(15)74:31+4335 
4.FC Orvin18918(430)47:50-328 
5.CS Belprahon18819(20)37:38-125 
6.FC La Courtine18819(26)42:47-525 
7.FC Rebeuvelier187110(28)48:53-522 
8.FC Perrefitte187110(50)49:62-1322 
9.FC Franches-Montagnes b184410(22)33:54-2116 
10.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon180117(8)19:101-821 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Diaspora 2014201703(26)80:34+4651 
2.SR Delémont201433(18)76:20+5645 
3.FC Glovelier201334(24)79:26+5342 
4.FC Courtételle201235(21)65:26+3939 
5.FC Boécourt20974(20)63:34+2934 
6.FC Movelier20938(9)50:47+330 
7.FC Ajoie-Monterri208210(16)37:51-1426 
8.FC Haute-Sorne 20749(25)42:51-925 
9.FC Alle b203314(11)24:67-4312 
10.FC Clos du Doubs203215(23)22:64-4211 
11.FC Vicques200020(6)14:132-1180 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux b181422(45)55:25+3042 
2.US Boncourt181152(10)56:22+3436 
3.FC Alle a181143(6)72:18+5435 
4.FC Vendlincourt18954(17)42:32+1030 
5.FC Courtemaîche 18549(34)36:46-1017 
6.FC Bonfol18459(34)28:48-2015 
7.FC Chevenez 2184410(17)32:51-1914 
8.FC Coeuve183411(27)25:56-3111 
9.FC Fontenais181512(43)24:72-486 
10.FC Haute-AjoieR 180180(0)0:000