Match center

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Dürrenast221732(35)85:32+5354 
2.FC Oberdiessbach221426(57)74:46+2844 
3.FC Heimberg221264(50)65:49+1642 
4.FC Frutigen221309(42)55:42+1339 
5.FC Steffisburg221138(37)52:42+1036 
6.FC Allmendingen221048(31)65:51+1434 
7.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil221048(84)60:52+834 
8.FC Konolfingen 227312(65)42:57-1524 
9.FC Gerzensee226412(45)35:68-3322 
10.FC Reichenbach225314(48)37:61-2418 
11.FC Spiez224414(38)34:62-2816 
12.FC EDO Simme224216(32)32:74-4214 

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Münsingen221714(45)76:25+5152 
2.FC Goldstern 221633(38)69:26+4351 
3.SC Wohlensee221138(48)52:32+2036 
4.FC Schwarzenburg2211110(32)44:48-434 
5.SV Slavonija Bern22958(81)50:52-232 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern229310(167)41:46-530 
7.FC Bolligen22859(41)50:51-129 
8.FC Bern 1894 b228410(27)38:50-1228 
9.SCI Esperia 1927228410(147)51:63-1228 
10.SC Thörishaus226511(23)37:52-1523 
11.Ostbärn FC225215(38)21:57-3617 
12.FC Länggasse b225215(42)39:66-2717 

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wyler221930(72)94:27+6760 
2.FC Langenthal 221552(32)62:18+4450 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee221444(15)72:13+5946 
4.FC Schönbühl221354(45)75:32+4344 
5.Koppiger SV221237(30)66:34+3239 
6.SC Burgdorf229310(41)66:64+230 
7.FC Roggwil229211(70)48:65-1729 
8.SC Grafenried229112(27)53:58-528 
9.FC Bern 1894 c226016(28)39:83-4418 
10.FC Makedonija224513(103)31:53-2217 
11.FC Utzenstorf a225116(42)43:71-2816 
12.FC Bützberg220220(30)19:150-1312 

3. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing221921(27)93:21+7259 
2.FC Länggasse221336(68)78:50+2842 
3.SC Aegerten Brügg221138(57)43:49-636 
4.FC Orpund221048(43)53:51+234 
5.FC Täuffelen221039(47)63:59+433 
6.SC Rüti b. Büren22949(56)42:53-1131 
7.FC Zollikofen229310(48)53:51+230 
8.SC Worb229310(80)56:48+830 
9.FC Schüpfen22859(44)52:56-429 
10.FC Lengnau225512(42)29:52-2320 
11.FC Pieterlen225314(87)39:78-3918 
12.FC Büren a. A.222614(86)32:65-3312 

3. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Aurore Bienne221741(54)73:27+4655 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 221552(47)67:19+4850 
3.FC Courrendlin 221543(37)76:31+4549 
4.FC Tavannes/Tramelan22958(103)43:47-432 
5.FC Moutier 2210111(60)49:46+331 
6.FC Court 22949(67)38:43-531 
7.SV Lyss229310(43)49:49030 
8.FC Azzurri Bienne22778(56)49:49028 
9.FC Grünstern228212(37)60:56+426 
10.FC Evilard223613(17)33:66-3315 
11.US Boncourt222911(29)18:46-2815 
12.FC Glovelier222218(106)15:91-768 

3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Courroux221633(90)56:23+3351 
2.FC Alle 221624(26)57:27+3050 
3.FC Glovelier221246(38)50:35+1540 
4.FC Vicques221228(38)52:31+2138 
5.SR Delémont 221228(55)61:38+2338 
6.FC Haute-Ajoie 221039(41)65:53+1233 
7.FC Val Terbi 22958(55)43:38+532 
8.FC Olympic Fahy 228410(65)40:48-828 
9.US Boncourt227510(29)43:47-426 
10.FC Develier227213(66)38:61-2323 
11.FC Lugnez-Damphreux a224117(51)26:82-5613 
12.FC Courfaivre222119(46)22:70-487