Club

dieci Challenge League

1.FC Wil 190018104436:22+1434 
2.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 18104433:22+1134 
3.Yverdon Sport FC18102638:33+532 
4.FC Lausanne-Sport1884626:21+528 
5.FC Aarau1867532:34-225 
6.AC Bellinzona 1872924:34-1023 
7.FC Thun Berner Oberland 1857628:30-222 
8.FC Schaffhausen 1854919:27-819 
9.FC Vaduz1838726:30-417 
10.Neuchâtel Xamax 18261023:32-912 

1ère Ligue - Groupe 2

1.SR Delémont 16122239:19+2038 
2.FC Black Stars16112334:16+1835 
3.FC Schötz 16102422:14+832 
4.FC Concordia Basel1692538:23+1529 
5.FC Münsingen1684431:25+628 
6.FC Solothurn1683534:27+727 
7.Neuchâtel Xamax M-211664633:25+822 
8.FC Bassecourt 1654720:21-119 
9.FC Wohlen 1654728:34-619 
10.FC Rotkreuz 1553718:29-1118 
11.FC Köniz1653815:23-818 
12.FC Langenthal1645727:34-717 
13.FC Thun Berner Oberland II1637623:28-516 
14.FC Emmenbrücke 1643932:32015 
15.SC Dornach 1533917:27-1012 
16.FC Muri 16231119:53-349 

M-18 - Groupe A

1.FC Basel 1893 151212(40)57:27+3037 
2.BSC Young Boys14932(25)43:23+2030 
3.FC Winterthur15834(41)35:22+1327 
4.FC Zürich 15825(27)31:23+826 
5.Servette FC15744(70)40:28+1225 
6.Grasshopper-Club Zürich14635(47)31:30+121 
7.Team Vaud Lausanne15636(43)29:26+321 
8.FC Aarau15555(39)28:30-220 
9.FC Luzern15537(30)25:40-1518 
10.Team Ticino15456(46)24:32-817 
11.FCO St. Gallen15339(36)30:38-812 
12.FC Sion15339(39)12:32-2012 
13.FC Thun Berner Oberland15339(44)21:41-2012 
14.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA15339(51)34:48-1412 

M-16 Elite

1.FC Zürich161312(10)57:24+3340 
2.Team Vaud Lausanne161114(39)49:33+1634 
3.FC Basel 1893 151023(34)43:22+2132 
4.BSC Young Boys 16862(29)45:27+1830 
5.Grasshopper-Club Zürich16934(43)45:23+2230 
6.Servette FC16916(56)42:44-228 
7.FC Luzern16835(23)46:37+927 
8.FC Winterthur16727(29)32:31+123 
9.FC Aarau15519(24)25:38-1316 
10.FCO St. Gallen165011(46)28:38-1015 
11.Team Ticino164210(41)19:42-2314 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA153210(47)17:37-2011 
13.FC Sion152211(37)23:42-198 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland162212(20)19:52-338 

M-15 - Groupe Elite Ouest

M-15 - Groupe Elite Ouest

1.Team Vaud Lausanne10811(10)31:16+1525 
2.FC Basel 1893 10712(17)37:21+1622 
3.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg10613(12)26:19+719 
4.BSC Young Boys 10613(12)28:25+319 
5.Servette FC 10613(27)31:16+1519 
6.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 10514(19)20:21-116 
7.FC Thun Berner Oberland10226(30)25:26-18 
8.FC Solothurn 10217(16)16:32-167 
9.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis10136(7)24:32-86 
10.Team Vaud La Côte10109(17)10:40-303 

FE-13 - tour automne - Groupe 33

Sa 12.11.2022
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
3
2
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
15
4
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
1
5
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
7
2
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
2
1
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
5
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
3
5
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
1
7
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
4
4
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
7
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
6
2
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
0
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
4
1
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
4
0
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
2
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
2
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
7
2
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
1
3
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
3
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
3
3

FE-12 - tour automne - Groupe 47