Club

3e ligue - Groupe 5

3e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 111010(7)38:8+3031 
2.FC Nidau 11812(44)38:23+1525 
3.FC Azzurri Bienne b11731(66)31:11+2024 
4.FC Orpund11632(29)26:23+321 
5.FC Bévilard-Malleray11524(21)22:22017 
6.SC Rüti b. Büren11515(24)23:24-116 
7.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 111407(25)21:26-512 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg11317(36)18:28-1010 
9.FC Court 11236(23)15:26-119 
10.FC Bözingen 3411308(56)15:30-159 
11.FC Moutier 211227(29)12:20-88 
12.FC Lengnau11218(29)14:32-187 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Madretsch111001(24)64:11+5330 
2.FC Evilard11722(16)38:16+2223 
3.FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne11722(69)34:24+1023 
4.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing11713(13)35:19+1622 
5.FC Aurore Bienne11704(34)32:23+921 
6.FC Rebeuvelier 111614(26)41:23+1819 
7.FC Etoile Biel11434(15)29:19+1015 
8.FC Reconvilier 111425(28)19:24-514 
9.FC Court 11227(14)19:39-208 
10.FC La Suze 07 / FC Courtelary11146(13)24:26-27 
11.FC Bévilard-Malleray11218(52)13:42-297 
12.CS Lecce b110011(44)4:86-820 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 8

1.SR Delémont b8800(1)42:8+3424 
2.FC Moutier8701(3)51:6+4521 
3.GJAO (US Boncourt)8602(2)38:15+2318 
4.Team Orval (FC BM)8404(0)18:13+512 
5.FC Azzurri Bienne b8314(3)22:26-410 
6.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) b8314(11)23:30-710 
7.GJV (FC Courrendlin) b8206(3)10:39-296 
8.FC Franches-Montagnes 8206(22)10:26-166 
9.Team CCD (FC Develier)8008(1)6:57-510 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) a880052:10+4224 
2.Team Orval (FC BM)860273:24+4918 
3.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)841336:26+1013 
4.Team Orval (FC Reconvilier)840434:22+1212 
5.FC Moutier 840442:44-212 
6.SR Delémont b831425:26-110 
7.FC La Courtine 830527:40-139 
8.GJV (FC Val Terbi)830520:36-169 
9.FC Porrentruy b80086:87-810 

Seniors 30+ - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan9621(7)39:22+1720 
2.FC Erguël (Saint-Imier)9522(3)35:24+1117 
3.FC La Courtine 9522(4)32:23+917 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes9513(2)36:23+1316 
5.FC Courrendlin9423(3)28:25+314 
6.FC Reconvilier9414(13)18:20-213 
7.FC Bévilard-Malleray 9405(7)18:19-112 
8.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 9216(7)15:35-207 
9.FC Moutier / CS Belprahon9216(11)20:39-197 
10.FC Erguël (Sonvilier)9207(18)18:29-116