Match center

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Wattenwil a8800(2)40:5+3524 
2.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen8611(5)21:10+1119 
3.FC Dürrenast b8503(4)37:21+1615 
4.FC Allmendingen8431(5)53:19+3415 
5.FC Interlaken b8224(2)21:26-58 
6.Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)8224(4)23:28-58 
7.SV Meiringen8134(3)14:39-256 
8.FC Hünibach b8125(16)17:25-85 
9.FC Rot-Schwarz8017(8)20:73-531 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.SCI Esperia 1927 8620(1)29:14+1520 
2.FC Wabern a8602(1)22:6+1618 
3.FC Ostermundigen b8512(6)34:17+1716 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen b8413(6)28:20+813 
5.FC Breitenrain b8413(18)33:24+913 
6.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg8404(4)38:27+1112 
7.SC Bümpliz 788305(2)12:31-199 
8.FC Wyler Bern a8107(9)15:29-143 
9.FC Schönbühl b8017(2)11:54-431 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Heimberg8620(6)30:12+1819 
2.FC Bern 1894 b8512(17)35:14+2115 
3.SV Kaufdorf8422(1)27:24+313 
4.FC Wattenwil b8323(0)18:20-210 
5.SC Worb b8233(0)15:24-98 
6.FC Gerzensee8152(2)14:19-57 
7.AS Italiana8125(4)16:24-84 
8.FC Münsingen b8035(4)9:27-182 
9.FC Wabern bRE 8080(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Bethlehem BE8620(1)36:14+2219 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee8431(7)29:11+1814 
3.SC Grafenried b8422(3)31:22+913 
4.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen8422(5)28:16+1213 
5.Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b8314(8)22:2209 
6.Team Schwarzwasser (FC Sternenberg) b8215(1)10:42-326 
7.FC Goldstern b8125(1)21:27-64 
8.FC Länggasse b8116(3)10:33-233 
9.SC Holligen 94 RE 8080(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.SC Huttwil / Sumiswald8611(0)46:11+3518 
2.SC Ersigen 8521(2)35:15+2016 
3.FC Utzenstorf 8422(4)27:16+1113 
4.FC Bützberg8332(2)24:19+511 
5.FC Roggwil / Wynau8224(1)16:24-87 
6.Team Chiesetau (Biglen) b8224(2)20:40-207 
7.FC Langnau 8224(3)12:23-117 
8.SC Burgdorf b8026(0)10:42-321 
9.SV Sumiswald / HuttwilRE 8080(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.Team Ins / Müntschemier8800(3)69:3+6624 
2.SC Aegerten Brügg8701(10)41:19+2221 
3.CS Lecce8602(12)35:16+1918 
4.Team Leugene (Lengnau) a8503(6)52:15+3715 
5.Team Aurore-Etoile8404(9)26:30-412 
6.FC Nidau 8305(5)21:29-89 
7.FC Grünstern b8206(1)14:49-356 
8.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett8107(17)10:50-403 
9.SV Port b8008(5)7:64-570 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Schönbühl a8800(2)70:4+6624 
2.Team Häftli (Safnern)8521(6)40:19+2117 
3.FC Orpund8422(13)38:26+1214 
4.SC Thörishaus8413(6)27:20+713 
5.SV Lyss b8404(3)39:21+1812 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern b8323(12)25:31-611 
7.FC Wyler Bern b8215(2)19:80-617 
8.Team Leugene (Pieterlen) b8206(6)18:32-146 
9.FC Schüpfen8008(1)11:54-430 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 8

1.SR Delémont b8800(1)42:8+3424 
2.FC Moutier8701(3)51:6+4521 
3.GJAO (US Boncourt)8602(2)38:15+2318 
4.Team Orval (FC BM)8404(0)18:13+512 
5.FC Azzurri Bienne b8314(3)22:26-410 
6.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) b8314(11)23:30-710 
7.GJV (FC Courrendlin) b8206(3)10:39-296 
8.FC Franches-Montagnes 8206(22)10:26-166 
9.Team CCD (FC Develier)8008(1)6:57-510