Match center

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

1.FC Courroux3300(2)14:0+149 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 13201(1)5:6-16 
3.FC Vendlincourt3102(0)4:8-43 
4.FC Porrentruy 13003(1)0:9-90 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

1.FC Boécourt 12200(3)7:3+46 
2.FC Rebeuvelier 12011(1)3:4-11 
3.FC Chevenez2011(1)4:7-31 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

1.US Boncourt2200(1)8:3+56 
2.FC Alle a 12101(0)7:6+13 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes b 22002(0)5:11-60 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

1.FC Courtedoux 13210(16)8:4+47 
2.SR Delémont 13030(4)3:303 
3.FC Coeuve 23021(3)2:5-32 
4.FC Courfaivre 13021(6)5:6-12 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 5

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 5

1.FC Fontenais 13210(2)14:4+107 
2.CS Belprahon3111(2)7:10-34 
3.FC Vicques3102(0)6:13-73 
4.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 13102(1)7:703 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 6

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 6

1.FC Coeuve 13300(0)15:2+139 
2.FC Courtételle 13201(6)9:6+36 
3.FC Movelier3102(1)6:11-53 
4.FC Boécourt 23003(2)4:15-110 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux a 13300(3)21:3+189 
2.FC Glovelier 23201(1)11:1106 
3.FC Val Terbi3102(4)8:12-43 
4.FC La Courtine 23003(1)3:17-140 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

1.FC La Courtine 13300(3)19:3+169 
2.FC Courtemaîche 3201(4)6:606 
3.FC Clos du Doubs 13102(0)6:10-43 
4.FC Courtételle 23003(2)2:14-120 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

1.FC Reconvilier 12200(1)8:2+66 
2.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) a 22101(1)4:7-33 
3.FC Pleigne 2002(0)5:8-30 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

1.FC Bure3300(4)12:1+119 
2.SR Delémont a 23201(1)9:5+46 
3.FC Soyhières 3102(5)7:8-13 
4.FC Alle b 23003(1)1:15-140 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan2200(6)4:1+36 
2.FC Courrendlin2101(2)7:4+33 
3.FC La Suze 07 / FC Courtelary2002(2)2:8-60 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

1.FC Ajoie-Monterri2200(3)7:0+76 
2.FC Diaspora 20142101(1)3:303 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 22002(0)0:7-70