Match center

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

1.FC Courroux2110(1)7:1+64 
2.FC Porrentruy 12110(1)3:2+14 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 12101(1)3:303 
4.FC Vendlincourt2002(0)1:8-70 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

1.FC Boécourt 12200(3)7:3+46 
2.FC Rebeuvelier 11001(1)1:2-10 
3.FC Chevenez1001(1)2:5-30 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

1.US Boncourt1100(0)3:1+23 
2.FC Alle a 12101(0)7:6+13 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes b 21001(0)3:6-30 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

1.FC Courtedoux 12200(15)7:3+46 
2.SR Delémont 12020(2)2:202 
3.FC Coeuve 22011(3)1:4-31 
4.FC Courfaivre 12011(4)4:5-11 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 5

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 5

1.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 12200(1)10:1+96 
2.FC Fontenais 12110(0)11:2+94 
3.CS Belprahon2011(2)3:7-41 
4.FC Vicques2002(0)0:14-140 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 6

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 6

1.FC Coeuve 11100(0)7:0+73 
2.FC Courtételle 11100(1)4:1+33 
3.FC Movelier2101(1)6:7-13 
4.FC Boécourt 22002(0)3:12-90 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux a 12200(1)13:2+116 
2.FC Glovelier 22101(1)4:10-63 
3.FC Val Terbi2101(3)7:4+33 
4.FC La Courtine 22002(1)2:10-80 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

1.FC La Courtine 11100(1)8:0+83 
2.FC Courtemaîche 1100(3)2:1+13 
3.FC Clos du Doubs 12101(0)5:3+23 
4.FC Courtételle 22002(1)1:12-110 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

1.FC Reconvilier 12200(1)8:2+66 
2.FC Pleigne 1001(0)2:4-20 
3.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) a 21001(0)0:4-40 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

1.FC Bure2200(4)6:1+56 
2.SR Delémont a 22101(1)4:403 
3.FC Soyhières 2101(5)6:3+33 
4.FC Alle b 22002(1)1:9-80 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

1.FC Courrendlin1100(0)6:2+43 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan1100(1)2:0+23 
3.FC La Suze 07 / FC Courtelary2002(2)2:8-60 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

1.FC Ajoie-Monterri1100(0)4:0+43 
2.FC Diaspora 20141100(0)3:0+33 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 22002(0)0:7-70