Match center

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Steffisburg b1100(0)3:2+13 
2.FC Reichenbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Rot-Schwarz0000(0)0:000 
FC Fortuna Thun0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünibach0000(0)0:000 
FC EDO Simme 0000(0)0:000 
FC Rothorn 0000(0)0:000 
Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)0000(0)0:000 
FC Dürrenast 0000(0)0:000 
10.FC Thun1001(0)2:3-10 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Lerchenfeld 0000(0)0:000 
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil0000(0)0:000 
SCI Esperia 1927 b0000(0)0:000 
SC Holligen 94 0000(0)0:000 
SV Slavonija Bern0000(0)0:000 
FC Galicia0000(0)0:000 
FC Steckholz0000(0)0:000 
FC Steffisburg a0000(0)0:000 
FC Bern 18940000(0)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.SC Grafenried0000(0)0:000 
SC Münchenbuchsee 0000(0)0:000 
C.F. España0000(0)0:000 
FC Bosporus0000(0)0:000 
FC Prishtina Bern0000(0)0:000 
FC Jedinstvo0000(0)0:000 
SC Thörishaus 0000(0)0:000 
FC Bethlehem BE0000(0)0:000 
SCI Esperia 1927 a0000(0)0:000 
FC Gerzensee b0000(0)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Goldstern0000(0)0:000 
FC Heimberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler Bern 0000(0)0:000 
FC Münsingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Schönbühl 0000(0)0:000 
FC Belp0000(0)0:000 
SV Kaufdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Gerzensee a0000(0)0:000 
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg0000(0)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.SC Ersigen 1100(0)2:1+13 
2.FC Konolfingen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Aemme0000(0)0:000 
SC Huttwil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Trubschachen0000(0)0:000 
FC Langnau 0000(0)0:000 
SC Burgdorf 0000(0)0:000 
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg 0000(0)0:000 
9.YF United Huttwil 20171001(0)1:2-10 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.AS Italiana0000(0)0:000 
FC Bützberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Langenthal0000(0)0:000 
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil0000(0)0:000 
SC Huttwil a0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarwangen0000(0)0:000 
Koppiger SV 0000(0)0:000 
AS Italica0000(0)0:000 
FC Biel-Bienne 18960000(0)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Büren a. A. 0000(0)0:000 
FC Grünstern 0000(0)0:000 
Team Ins / Müntschemier0000(0)0:000 
FC Mett0000(0)0:000 
SC Radelfingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne 0000(0)0:000 
SC Wileroltigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri Bienne0000(0)0:000 
SC Rüti b. Büren0000(0)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Pieterlen0000(0)0:000 
FC Walperswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Plagne 0000(0)0:000 
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne0000(0)0:000 
FC Bosna Biel/Bienne 0000(0)0:000 
FC Etoile Biel0000(0)0:000 
SV Safnern0000(0)0:000 
FC Lengnau0000(0)0:000 
FC Madretsch0000(0)0:000 
FC Orvin0000(0)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan1100(0)5:0+53 
2.FC Reconvilier 20000(0)0:000 
CS Belprahon0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtelary / La Suze 070000(0)0:000 
FC Haute-Sorne 0000(0)0:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes b 20000(0)0:000 
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 20000(0)0:000 
FC Perrefitte0000(0)0:000 
9.FC La Courtine 21001(0)0:5-50 

5e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Franches-Montagnes a1100(0)8:0+83 
2.FC Courfaivre 21100(0)7:2+53 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 20000(0)0:000 
FC Courchapoix0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtételle 20000(0)0:000 
FC Val Terbi0000(0)0:000 
FC Movelier0000(0)0:000 
8.FC Vicques1001(0)2:7-50 
9.FC Alle b 21001(0)0:8-80 

5e ligue - Groupe 11

1.FC Clos du Doubs 21100(0)3:1+23 
2.FC Courtedoux 20000(0)0:000 
FC Bonfol0000(0)0:000 
FC Coeuve 20000(0)0:000 
FC Boécourt 20000(0)0:000 
FC Vendlincourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Alle a 10000(0)0:000 
FC Courtemaîche 0000(0)0:000 
FC Glovelier 20000(0)0:000 
10.FC Fontenais 21001(0)1:3-20