Match center

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Frutigen111001(10)41:12+2930 
2.FC Oberdiessbach11902(25)40:14+2627 
3.FC Steffisburg 11803(19)25:16+924 
4.FC Heimberg11803(22)33:18+1524 
5.FC Allmendingen11515(19)31:22+916 
6.FC Lerchenfeld11515(38)32:26+616 
7.FC Wabern11416(24)17:24-713 
8.FC Dürrenast 11416(40)33:37-413 
9.FC Gerzensee11317(19)21:33-1210 
10.FC Konolfingen 11317(19)19:41-2210 
11.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil11227(23)18:27-98 
12.FC Reichenbach111010(17)11:51-403 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.SC Worb111001(21)36:13+2330 
2.FC Goldstern11731(17)35:11+2424 
3.SC Wohlensee11704(34)21:15+621 
4.FC Bern 1894 b11614(26)19:16+319 
5.FC Schwarzenburg11515(26)23:19+416 
6.FC Bolligen11344(11)29:33-413 
7.SC Thörishaus11344(18)14:13+113 
8.FC Weissenstein Bern11335(31)29:24+512 
9.SV Slavonija Bern11326(35)18:39-2111 
10.FC Breitenrain11245(35)23:27-410 
11.SCI Esperia 1927 11236(40)11:33-229 
12.FC Jedinstvo11137(25)16:31-156 

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Aemme12831(19)29:11+1825 
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee 12822(8)37:12+2524 
3.FC Schönbühl12732(39)28:12+1622 
4.FC Langenthal 12642(28)35:12+2320 
5.Koppiger SV12624(13)30:14+1618 
6.SV Sumiswald 12354(24)22:20+212 
7.FC Langnau 12345(21)22:23-111 
8.SC Burgdorf12327(23)13:37-249 
9.SC Grafenried12237(10)15:41-267 
10.FC Roggwil12165(27)11:25-147 
11.YF United Huttwil 201712129(16)9:44-353 
12.FC Bern 1894 cRE 220220(3)0:000 

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Länggasse11911(16)56:16+4028 
2.FC Bern 1894 a11812(34)37:12+2525 
3.FC Zollikofen11722(19)32:13+1923 
4.FC Makedonija11722(64)22:16+623 
5.Team Ins / Müntschemier11605(32)31:28+318 
6.FC Schüpfen11515(25)31:27+416 
7.FC Täuffelen11443(26)24:26-216 
8.SC Münchenbuchsee11425(14)14:31-1714 
9.FC Grünstern11326(16)17:30-1311 
10.SV Lyss11209(15)15:32-176 
11.FC United Hermrigen-Jens11128(15)11:31-205 
12.FC Azzurri Bienne a11119(18)12:40-284 

3e ligue - Groupe 5

3e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Franches-Montagnes 111010(7)38:8+3031 
2.FC Nidau 11812(44)38:23+1525 
3.FC Azzurri Bienne b11731(66)31:11+2024 
4.FC Orpund11632(29)26:23+321 
5.FC Bévilard-Malleray11524(21)22:22017 
6.SC Rüti b. Büren11515(24)23:24-116 
7.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 111407(25)21:26-512 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg11317(36)18:28-1010 
9.FC Court 11236(23)15:26-119 
10.FC Bözingen 3411308(56)15:30-159 
11.FC Moutier 211227(29)12:20-88 
12.FC Lengnau11218(29)14:32-187 

3e ligue - Groupe 6

3e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Haute-Ajoie 111010(33)35:11+2431 
2.FC Courrendlin 11722(20)28:14+1423 
3.FC Val Terbi 11713(32)21:15+622 
4.FC Glovelier11623(24)26:16+1020 
5.FC Alle 11614(19)37:24+1319 
6.SR Delémont 11425(36)24:20+414 
7.FC Olympic Fahy 11416(21)26:32-613 
8.US Boncourt11335(25)22:38-1612 
9.FC Vicques11317(21)23:32-910 
10.FC Bassecourt11308(20)18:33-159 
11.FC Develier 211236(24)15:25-109 
12.CS Belprahon11137(17)7:22-156