Match center

1/32 de finale - JAKOB-MARKT Coupe bernoise - juniors D

Lu 29.08.2022
FC Goldstern a (Jun.D/9)
FC Roggwil / Wynau a (Jun.D/9)
9
1
Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b (Jun.D/9)
FC Herzogenbuchsee a (Jun.D/9)
1
22
Ma 30.08.2022
FC Sternenberg a (Jun.D/9)
AS Italiana (Jun.D/9)
4
5
FC EDO Simme (Jun.D/9)
Team Chiesetau (FC GS) e (Jun.D/9)
11
3
Me 31.08.2022
FC Allmendingen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Hünibach a (Jun.D/9)
2
7
FC Reichenbach (Jun.D/9)
FC Azzurri Bienne a (Jun.D/9)
3
8
Team Chiesetau (Rubigen) a (Jun.D/9)
FC Breitenrain a (Jun.D/9)
3
10
FC Weissenstein Bern a (Jun.D/9)
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg (Jun.D/9)
8
2
FC Lerchenfeld a (Jun.D/9)
FC Heimberg (Jun.D/9)
16
0
FC Grünstern a (Jun.D/9)
FC Prishtina Bern (Jun.D/9)
11
2
FC Gerzensee a (Jun.D/9)
Ämme Team (FC BW Oberburg) a (Jun.D/9)
3
2
FC Pieterlen (Jun.D/9)
FC Steffisburg a (Jun.D/9)
1
19
Koppiger SV (Jun.D/9)
SV Lyss a (Jun.D/9)
3
9
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (Jun.D/9)
Team Grauholz (Ittigen) a (Jun.D/9)
0
12
FC Orpund a (Jun.D/9)
FC Belp a (Jun.D/9)
3
0
F
Team Häftli (Büren a. Aare) a (Jun.D/9)
FC Frutigen a (Jun.D/9)
3
1
Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) b (Jun.D/9)
FC Schüpfen (Jun.D/9)
14
1
FC Utzenstorf a (Jun.D/9)
FC Langnau a (Jun.D/9)
1
19
SC Münchenbuchsee a (Jun.D/9)
SC Worb a (Jun.D/9)
1
3
FC Münsingen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen (Jun.D/9)
8
2
FC Wyler Bern a (Jun.D/9)
Team Häftli (Rüti b. Büren) b (Jun.D/9)
6
0
SC Huttwil a (Jun.D/9)
FC Lengnau (Jun.D/9)
6
3
SC Thörishaus a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wabern a (Jun.D/9)
3
7
FC Interlaken a (Jun.D/9)
FC Kirchberg a (Jun.D/9)
19
1
Team Untere Emme (Ersigen) (Jun.D/9)
SC Radelfingen (Jun.D/9)
19
0
Team Ins / Müntschemier a (Jun.D/9)
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.D/9)
8
7
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.D/9)
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.D/9)
5
0
FC Köniz a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wattenwil a (Jun.D/9)
12
0
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.D/9)
SC Grafenried a (Jun.D/9)
2
1
Je 01.09.2022
SV Port (Jun.D/9)
SC Aegerten Brügg a (Jun.D/9)
1
9
CS Lecce (Jun.D/9)
FC Bern 1894 a (Jun.D/9)
0
28
FC Langenthal a (Jun.D/9)
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg (Jun.D/9)
3
0
F