Match center

1/32 de finale - JAKOB-MARKT Coupe bernoise - juniors B

Lu 12.09.2022
FC Allmendingen (Jun.B 2/D)
Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b (Jun.B 1/D)
3
1
FC Schüpfen (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Interlaken a (Jun.B P)
0
14
Ma 13.09.2022
FC Steffisburg a (Jun.B 1/D)
SC Worb a (Jun.B P)
1
0
FC Orpund (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Spiez (Jun.B P)
4
1
SC Aegerten Brügg (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Belp (Jun.B 1/D)
7
6
Me 14.09.2022
FC Azzurri Bienne a (Jun.B 1/D)
SV Lyss a (Jun.B 1/D)
2
4
FC Bützberg (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Münsingen a (Jun.B P)
1
8
FC Weissenstein Bern a (Jun.B 1/D)
Team Thun Nord (Lerchenfeld) (YL B)
0
13
Team Ins / Müntschemier (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Aarberg (Jun.B P)
3
5
Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina) (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Prishtina Bern (Jun.B 1/D)
1
7
FC Ostermundigen a (Jun.B P)
Ämme Team (FC BW Oberburg) a (YL B)
3
1
SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil (Jun.B 1/D)
3
2
FC Wabern a (Jun.B 2/D)
CS Lecce (Jun.B 2/D)
4
0
FC Bethlehem BE (Jun.B 2/D)
Team Leugene (Lengnau) a (Jun.B 2/D)
4
3
SV Kaufdorf (Jun.B 2/D)
SC Münchenbuchsee (Jun.B 2/D)
3
1
SCI Esperia 1927  (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.B 2/D)
4
2
aPe
FC Langnau  (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Breitenrain a (YL B)
1
6
Team Chiesetau (Biglen) b (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Herzogenbuchsee  (Jun.B 1/D)
11
12
aPe
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach (YL B)
FC Grünstern a (YL B)
3
0
F
SC Ersigen  (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Rot-Schwarz (Jun.B 2/D)
10
1
FC Gerzensee (Jun.B 2/D)
Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) a (Jun.B P)
0
5
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Hünibach a (Jun.B 1/D)
4
7
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg (Jun.B 2/D)
Team Häftli (Safnern) (Jun.B 2/D)
5
3
FC Länggasse a (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Langenthal (Jun.B 1/D)
2
3
aPe
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a (Jun.B P)
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.B P)
5
3
FC Bolligen (Jun.B 1/D)
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.B 1/D)
3
0
SC Jegenstorf (Jun.B 1/D)
Team Untere Emme (Kirchberg) (YL B)
1
3
Je 15.09.2022
FC Heimberg (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Köniz (Jun.B P)
3
8
AS Italiana (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Reichenbach / Frutigen (Jun.B 2/D)
0
3
F
FC Wyler Bern a (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Sternenberg (Jun.B 1/D)
2
5
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald (Jun.B 2/D)
SC Thörishaus (Jun.B 2/D)
5
3
Ma 20.09.2022
SV Port a (Jun.B 1/D)
Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) a (YL B)
1
4