Match center

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.SC Worb c8620(0)49:13+3620 
2.FC Gerzensee8611(2)42:21+2119 
3.FC Frutigen7511(2)31:9+2216 
4.FC Dürrenast b7421(0)32:20+1214 
5.Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen7304(1)16:31-159 
6.FC Fortuna Thun / Hünibach7223(0)27:25+28 
7.FC Interlaken b7214(0)15:26-117 
8.FC Sarina6114(0)18:30-124 
9.FC Rothorn6105(5)20:31-113 
10.FC Reichenbach7007(2)7:51-440 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Wyler b7610(1)46:14+3219 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern b7502(1)20:12+815 
3.SC Worb b7502(3)48:16+3215 
4.FC Wabern b7412(1)20:17+313 
5.SV Kaufdorf7412(2)29:12+1713 
6.FC Münsingen b7304(0)22:16+69 
7.SC Wohlensee b7304(1)25:44-199 
8.FC Rot-Schwarz 7214(1)16:36-207 
9.SC Holligen 94 7106(1)22:36-143 
10.FC Muri-Gümligen b7007(0)19:64-450 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Schüpfen7610(0)34:13+2119 
2.Team Schwarzwasser (FC Sternenberg)7412(0)42:24+1813 
3.FC Ostermundigen b7403(1)47:23+2412 
4.SV Lyss b7403(1)36:30+612 
5.FC Goldstern b7403(1)35:30+512 
6.BSC YB-Frauen U-167313(0)44:21+2310 
7.FC Länggasse b7313(4)17:21-410 
8.FC Breitenrain c7214(0)23:22+17 
9.FC Wyler c7115(3)31:68-374 
10.SC Münchenbuchsee b7106(2)18:75-573 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Koppiger SV6600(0)46:7+3918 
2.SC Burgdorf b7511(4)34:12+2216 
3.FC Roggwil / Wynau6501(0)26:11+1515 
4.SC Wohlensee a7502(1)64:19+4515 
5.SV Sumiswald / Huttwil b7223(0)27:22+58 
6.FC Schönbühl b7214(7)22:32-107 
7.Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b7124(0)17:31-145 
8.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg7124(0)27:47-205 
9.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau) b7124(1)10:46-365 
10.SC Ersigen7106(0)10:56-463 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett7601(1)46:15+3118 
2.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen7511(0)34:5+2916 
3.FC United Hermrigen-Jens7403(0)45:24+2112 
4.SV Port7403(0)34:14+2012 
5.Team Häftli (Safnern) a7403(0)33:27+612 
6.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen7403(0)29:23+612 
7.FC Besa Biel/Bienne b7403(16)33:12+2112 
8.FC Aarberg b7214(0)12:40-287 
9.FC Nidau7106(1)10:51-413 
10.SC Radelfingen7007(15)8:73-650 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux6501(2)22:9+1315 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne c7412(2)24:13+1113 
3.Team Vallon (FC Courtelary)6402(0)23:17+612 
4.Team Orval (FC Reconvilier)6402(3)32:12+2012 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes6402(3)17:10+712 
6.FC La Courtine6303(3)11:10+19 
7.SR Delémont c6204(2)12:17-56 
8.SR Delémont b6024(0)10:23-132 
9.GJV (FC Val Terbi)7016(3)5:45-401 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC EDO Simme7601(0)48:16+3218 
2.FC Obersimmental7601(1)26:10+1618 
3.Team Berner Oberland C-Talents Mädchen7412(0)23:11+1213 
4.FC Frutigen7313(0)19:18+110 
5.FC Rothorn7214(8)22:37-157 
6.FC Dürrenast b7205(2)32:29+36 
7.FC Sarina7124(2)9:22-135 
8.FC Reichenbach7115(0)14:50-364 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Steffisburg b7601(4)28:12+1618 
2.FC Wyler b7502(1)38:18+2015 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen b7412(1)31:29+213 
4.FC Münsingen b7403(1)28:14+1412 
5.FC Gerzensee7313(1)15:15010 
6.FC Fortuna Thun / Hünibach7205(0)14:37-236 
7.FC Rot-Schwarz 7205(11)15:37-226 
8.SV Kaufdorf7106(0)20:27-73 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Bolligen8800(1)99:13+8624 
2.FC Ostermundigen b8602(4)50:32+1818 
3.FC Breitenrain c8503(0)34:17+1715 
4.BSC YB-Frauen U-168404(0)45:26+1912 
5.FC Goldstern b8323(0)33:54-2111 
6.Team Schwarzwasser (Rüschegg)8314(0)38:39-110 
7.FC Länggasse b8314(0)30:40-1010 
8.FC Wyler c8107(0)20:76-563 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee b8026(0)15:67-522 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.SV Sumiswald / Huttwil b7700(1)61:6+5521 
2.Team Chiesetau (Biglen) c7601(0)56:16+4018 
3.Koppiger SV7502(0)38:10+2815 
4.SC Burgdorf b7313(0)32:21+1110 
5.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg7304(1)39:34+59 
6.SC Ersigen7205(0)20:61-416 
7.FC Roggwil / Wynau7115(2)16:49-334 
8.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau) b7007(1)3:68-650 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Köniz b7700(1)79:9+7021 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern b7403(0)27:32-512 
3.FC Schönbühl b7403(6)36:25+1112 
4.FC Schüpfen7304(1)26:33-79 
5.SV Lyss b7304(1)27:63-369 
6.FC Aarberg b7304(2)26:31-59 
7.FC Wabern b7205(2)26:29-36 
8.SC Wohlensee b7205(3)27:52-256 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Besa Biel/Bienne a7700(1)64:9+5521 
2.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen7502(0)36:12+2415 
3.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett7502(0)31:14+1715 
4.Team Leugene (Lengnau) b7403(1)41:23+1812 
5.SV Port7313(3)29:29010 
6.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen7205(1)24:43-196 
7.FC United Hermrigen-Jens7115(0)17:27-104 
8.SC Radelfingen7007(0)13:98-850 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Azzurri Bienne b7511(2)41:2+3916 
2.Team Vallon (FC Courtelary)7502(0)26:16+1015 
3.Team Orval (FC Reconvilier)7502(10)36:18+1815 
4.FC Lugnez-Damphreux7412(1)30:11+1913 
5.SR Delémont b7403(0)15:18-312 
6.FC La Courtine7304(0)29:23+69 
7.GJV (FC Courrendlin) c7106(0)12:45-333 
8.CS Lecce7007(25)3:59-560 

Répartitions groupes

Association de football Berne/Jura