Match center

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Wattenwil a7610(0)34:11+2319 
2.FC Lerchenfeld7520(0)23:2+2117 
3.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg8431(2)29:17+1215 
4.FC Belp a7412(3)31:18+1313 
5.FC Spiez7403(0)23:14+912 
6.SV Meiringen7403(1)27:18+912 
7.FC Heimberg7313(1)31:27+410 
8.FC Obersimmental6114(1)10:30-204 
9.FC EDO Simme7115(12)16:42-264 
10.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) b7106(6)15:45-303 
11.FC Steffisburg b8107(2)17:32-153 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Sternenberg7610(1)38:7+3119 
2.SC Bümpliz 788611(1)29:9+2019 
3.SC Thörishaus a7502(1)25:18+715 
4.FC Bern 1894 b7502(2)27:15+1215 
5.SCI Esperia 19277403(4)18:18012 
6.FC Breitenrain b9324(1)19:30-1111 
7.FC Bolligen7313(4)22:20+210 
8.FC Länggasse a9216(10)23:29-67 
9.FC Wabern a7205(3)12:22-106 
10.AS Italiana7115(2)8:20-124 
11.FC Bethlehem BE7016(8)21:54-331 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.SC Huttwil / Sumiswald a8620(1)73:13+6020 
2.FC Köniz b8530(2)36:18+1818 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee8512(0)43:18+2516 
4.FC Prishtina Bern7421(4)35:22+1314 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee a8332(0)44:20+2412 
6.Oberemmental 05 (Trubschachen) a7313(0)31:25+610 
7.Team Chiesetau (Biglen) c7313(0)27:26+110 
8.FC Utzenstorf7313(2)20:21-110 
9.SC Jegenstorf8107(0)14:53-393 
10.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil7025(1)10:29-192 
11.Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b7007(1)7:95-880 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan9801(8)36:12+2424 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne b8710(2)36:7+2922 
3.FC Besa Biel/Bienne a7601(2)34:8+2618 
4.GJV (FC Courroux) b8404(1)18:16+212 
5.FC Moutier / Court8314(13)22:17+510 
6.FC Orpund7304(1)18:27-99 
7.Team Leugene (Pieterlen) a8305(1)13:18-59 
8.Team Etoile-Aurore7205(1)13:26-136 
9.Team CCD (FC Courtételle)7205(2)11:20-96 
10.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)8206(3)9:34-256 
11.FC Ajoie-Monterri b7106(1)10:35-253 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Allmendingen10901(0)79:19+6027 
2.FC Wattenwil a10721(0)50:13+3723 
3.FC Spiez10712(1)52:25+2722 
4.FC Lerchenfeld10622(2)48:20+2820 
5.SV Meiringen10514(1)48:34+1416 
6.FC Heimberg10505(2)46:37+915 
7.FC Belp a10334(3)34:28+612 
8.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg10406(13)27:40-1312 
9.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) b10217(4)27:70-437 
10.SC Worb b10208(0)20:53-336 
11.FC Interlaken b100010(0)15:107-920 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Weissenstein Bern101000(0)85:7+7830 
2.FC Sternenberg10901(1)53:21+3227 
3.SC Thörishaus a10604(0)33:26+718 
4.SCI Esperia 192710604(4)41:34+718 
5.FC Länggasse a10424(1)41:28+1314 
6.FC Bethlehem BE10415(14)25:36-1113 
7.AS Italiana10325(2)18:29-1111 
8.SC Holligen 94 10316(1)15:36-2110 
9.FC Breitenrain b10226(1)23:46-238 
10.SC Bümpliz 7810226(1)26:55-298 
11.SC Wohlensee a10109(1)23:65-423 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.SC Grafenried101000(1)107:14+9330 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee a10721(5)68:27+4123 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee10712(4)71:24+4722 
4.FC Prishtina Bern10514(2)30:42-1216 
5.Oberemmental 05 (Trubschachen) a10433(3)67:31+3615 
6.SC Huttwil / Sumiswald a10325(2)42:67-2511 
7.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil10316(2)27:37-1010 
8.Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b10316(19)30:97-6710 
9.FC Utzenstorf10235(4)30:34-49 
10.Team Häftli (Safnern) a10217(2)25:60-357 
11.Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b10118(0)21:85-644 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.GJAO (US Boncourt)10910(1)70:4+6628 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan10901(4)61:15+4627 
3.FC Orpund10703(1)33:22+1121 
4.Team Leugene (Pieterlen) a10523(4)29:23+617 
5.Team Etoile-Aurore10433(6)30:33-315 
6.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)10325(0)19:43-2411 
7.GJV (FC Courroux) b10316(0)21:30-910 
8.Team CCD (FC Courtételle)10307(0)22:37-159 
9.FC Ajoie-Monterri b10226(2)19:42-238 
10.FC Nidau10226(3)22:53-318 
11.FC Franches-Montagnes10118(2)19:43-244