Match center

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Heimberg8431(2)19:11+813 
2.FC Allmendingen8422(4)24:9+1512 
3.FC Wattenwil a9342(6)15:15011 
4.FC Lerchenfeld7331(1)16:6+1010 
5.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen8233(3)7:13-67 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz 7223(0)12:15-36 
7.FC Interlaken b7133(9)7:14-74 
8.Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)8125(4)8:25-173 
9.FC Steffisburg bRE 9090(0)0:000 
10.FC RothornRE 9090(3)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.SC Worb b8611(11)39:14+2519 
2.FC Bolligen7601(3)25:11+1418 
3.FC Gerzensee7502(1)29:10+1915 
4.FC Wabern a7403(2)28:13+1512 
5.FC Wattenwil b7313(0)12:17-510 
6.SC Thörishaus8314(23)17:24-710 
7.FC Weissenstein Bern b7223(2)15:1508 
8.FC Wyler9225(7)19:35-168 
9.FC Hünibach b7115(1)7:36-294 
10.FC Sternenberg b7106(0)11:27-163 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.SC Jegenstorf7601(0)39:8+3118 
2.SCI Esperia 19277601(5)23:16+718 
3.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg7412(5)21:17+413 
4.FC Bern 1894 b7412(6)26:14+1213 
5.FC Bethlehem BE7412(7)28:29-113 
6.SC Münchenbuchsee7403(3)34:26+812 
7.SC Holligen 947124(32)21:29-85 
8.SC Bümpliz 787115(15)17:37-204 
9.SC Grafenried b7106(10)12:38-263 
10.SV Kaufdorf7106(19)19:26-73 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Langenthal7700(1)50:7+4321 
2.Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b7601(5)39:13+2618 
3.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau)7511(7)21:18+316 
4.Team Leugene (Pieterlen) b6312(2)16:21-510 
5.SV Lyss b7313(6)25:17+810 
6.FC Schüpfen7304(1)16:29-139 
7.SC Ersigen6204(4)23:25-26 
8.FC Utzenstorf7124(11)12:24-125 
9.FC Bützberg7115(3)16:47-314 
10.FC Roggwil / Wynau7007(1)11:28-170 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.SV Lyss a6501(7)43:11+3215 
2.Team Leugene (Lengnau) a6420(1)19:6+1314 
3.CS Lecce a7421(4)25:13+1214 
4.FC Wabern b5311(4)11:9+210 
5.FC Moutier / Court6312(6)26:17+910 
6.FC Breitenrain b7205(4)21:26-56 
7.FC Orpund5113(2)10:15-54 
8.Team Häftli (Safnern)6114(8)13:22-94 
9.FC Nidau6006(2)4:53-490 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.Team CCD (FC Courtételle)7520(0)30:6+2417 
2.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) b7511(3)28:21+716 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 7421(8)23:18+514 
4.GJAO (US Boncourt)7412(2)23:13+1013 
5.SR Delémont b7412(7)29:14+1513 
6.Team CCD (FC Develier)7205(1)7:26-196 
7.FC Diaspora 20147133(3)10:15-56 
8.Team Orval (FC BM)7205(7)12:22-106 
9.FC Coeuve7205(43)21:33-126 
10.FC Courchapoix7106(5)13:28-153 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Hünibach a8701(4)49:8+4121 
2.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen8701(4)31:9+2221 
3.FC Wattenwil a8413(3)29:14+1513 
4.FC Lerchenfeld8404(9)23:32-912 
5.FC Heimberg8314(14)18:19-110 
6.FC Steffisburg b8233(11)16:39-239 
7.FC Interlaken b8224(3)16:23-78 
8.FC Rothorn8125(15)15:28-135 
9.FC Rot-Schwarz 8035(5)15:40-253 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Länggasse8701(2)30:15+1521 
2.FC Gerzensee8521(0)27:14+1317 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern b8413(5)20:17+313 
4.FC Bolligen8332(2)22:19+312 
5.FC Wyler8323(5)25:23+211 
6.FC Wabern a8224(2)30:23+78 
7.FC Sternenberg b8224(9)21:27-68 
8.FC Wattenwil b8215(0)14:25-117 
9.FC Hünibach b8116(2)11:37-264 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Laupen8611(0)28:10+1819 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee8521(2)41:17+2417 
3.SC Jegenstorf8512(2)28:12+1616 
4.FC Bern 1894 b8503(4)35:24+1115 
5.SCI Esperia 19278413(14)26:25+113 
6.SC Holligen 948323(29)26:29-311 
7.SC Grafenried b8206(0)22:38-166 
8.SV Kaufdorf8206(6)21:40-196 
9.FC Bethlehem BE8017(4)14:46-321 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Herzogenbuchsee8710(1)51:4+4722 
2.FC Langenthal8701(5)55:8+4721 
3.FC Bützberg8413(4)29:30-113 
4.SC Worb b8404(2)17:29-1212 
5.SC Ersigen8404(3)25:19+612 
6.Oberemmental 05 (Langnau)8215(1)16:41-257 
7.Ämme Team (FC Aemme) b8215(13)13:32-197 
8.FC Utzenstorf8206(2)11:33-226 
9.FC Roggwil / Wynau8206(3)14:35-216 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.SV Port8440(2)21:3+1813 
2.CS Lecce a8350(26)20:8+1211 
3.Team Aurore-Etoile8332(2)18:17+19 
4.Team Häftli (Safnern)8233(17)15:18-36 
5.FC Nidau8134(1)9:24-153 
6.Team Leugene (Pieterlen) b8044(5)11:24-131 
7.FC Bözingen 34 / MettRE 8080(0)0:000 
FC Grünstern bRE 8080(0)0:000 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne bRE 8080(0)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen8620(6)27:7+2019 
2.Team Leugene (Lengnau) a8521(2)29:9+2016 
3.FC Breitenrain b8512(3)19:12+715 
4.FC Wabern b8512(4)23:8+1515 
5.FC Orpund8215(1)17:36-196 
6.SV Lyss b8215(12)7:19-126 
7.SC Bümpliz 788215(14)15:28-136 
8.FC Schüpfen8017(1)11:29-180 
9.CS Lecce bRE 8080(5)0:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)9900(3)77:8+6927 
2.SR Delémont b9702(6)51:23+2821 
3.FC Diaspora 20149702(17)34:9+2521 
4.Team CCD (FC Courtételle)9612(2)47:18+2919 
5.Team Orval (FC BM)9513(18)24:15+916 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 9315(0)21:32-1110 
7.GJAO (US Boncourt)9306(3)34:31+39 
8.FC Coeuve9216(16)21:48-277 
9.Team CCD (FC Develier)9108(3)6:56-503 
10.FC Courchapoix9009(1)6:81-750 

Répartitions groupes

Association de football Berne/Jura