Match center

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.A.C.I. Folgore161501(23)54:15+3945 
2.FC Oberdiessbach161114(21)57:25+3234 
3.FC Rothorn 15816(16)36:41-525 
4.FC Sarina16817(19)40:36+425 
5.FC Spiez15726(47)44:38+623 
6.FC EDO Simme 16637(23)36:39-321 
7.FC Lerchenfeld16628(9)34:32+220 
8.FC Obersimmental 16529(27)28:41-1317 
9.FC Reichenbach162410(18)31:56-2510 
10.FC Konolfingen162212(31)17:54-378 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Allmendingen16952(13)36:18+1828 
2.FC Wabern17854(33)38:16+2225 
3.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg16673(7)34:22+1221 
4.FC Thun16475(26)21:25-415 
5.FC Dürrenast 17476(28)32:30+215 
6.FC Steffisburg 16457(40)14:30-1613 
7.FC Münsingen16376(16)20:23-312 
8.FC Fortuna Thun16358(30)15:46-3110 
9.SV MeiringenRE 180180(3)0:000 
10.FC HeimbergRE 180180(33)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Sternenberg151122(14)51:17+3435 
2.AS Italiana14914(36)54:36+1828 
3.SC Wohlensee 14833(13)48:23+2527 
4.SV Slavonija Bern15636(21)42:45-321 
5.SC Thörishaus 14617(31)35:36-119 
6.SCI Esperia 192714536(16)23:28-518 
7.FC Rubigen14428(17)33:47-1414 
8.FC Belp14419(20)24:46-2213 
9.FC Gerzensee142210(9)26:58-328 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.SC Ittigen161240(67)67:24+4339 
2.FC Stella Azzurra161123(20)58:27+3134 
3.FC Bosporus161015(33)40:31+930 
4.FC Jedinstvo16835(13)41:39+226 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee 16826(9)38:33+525 
6.FC Prishtina Bern7511(23)27:9+1816 
7.FC Schönbühl 164111(21)37:59-2212 
8.SV Kaufdorf163211(15)30:52-2210 
9.SC Holligen 94 163211(53)35:57-2210 
10.C.F. España161312(68)23:65-425 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Stettlen 08161222(19)84:24+6038 
2.SC Burgdorf 151212(15)51:25+2637 
3.FC Ticino Bern161123(16)85:32+5335 
4.FC Bern 189416835(11)83:28+5527 
5.SC Grafenried16835(13)49:26+2327 
6.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil15816(26)72:42+3025 
7.FC Makedonija166010(69)46:81-3518 
8.FC Bützberg163112(17)41:117-7610 
9.FC Steckholz 162113(9)28:90-627 
10.FC Galicia162014(65)16:90-746 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.SV Sumiswald161141(19)61:24+3737 
2.FC Utzenstorf161123(14)44:20+2435 
3.FC Aarwangen16934(42)41:30+1130 
4.FC Aemme16763(36)44:28+1627 
5.SC Ersigen 16826(30)37:27+1026 
6.FC Langnau 16556(23)38:37+120 
7.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil16457(17)35:40-517 
8.SC Wynau164111(25)31:72-4113 
9.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg 16268(20)25:38-1312 
10.SC Huttwil161213(20)21:61-405 

5e ligue - Groupe 7

5e ligue - Groupe 7

1.SV Lyss 171421(36)66:16+5042 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne16943(29)47:26+2129 
3.HNK Zagreb16835(28)45:42+325 
4.Koppiger SV 16655(18)38:33+521 
5.FC Lengnau16637(16)27:34-719 
6.FC Madretsch16556(39)39:43-418 
7.FC Besa Biel/Bienne163310(26)37:67-3010 
8.FC Walperswil16268(35)20:45-2510 
9.SV Safnern173311(31)32:45-1310 
10.FC Aurore BienneRE 180180(0)0:000 

5e ligue - Groupe 8

5e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Orpund 161222(20)40:12+2838 
2.FC Täuffelen161114(14)40:22+1834 
3.SC Wileroltigen16934(33)37:26+1130 
4.FC Nidau 16754(22)36:24+1226 
5.SC Radelfingen16637(49)40:35+521 
6.FC Grünstern 16538(20)30:39-918 
7.SC Rüti b. Büren16538(24)21:32-1118 
8.FC Ins16448(26)40:44-416 
9.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen164111(30)19:43-2413 
10.FC Büren a. A. 163310(38)23:49-2612 

5e ligue - Groupe 9

5e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC Etoile Biel161321(43)51:15+3641 
2.FC Reconvilier161213(17)56:16+4037 
3.FC Plagne 15924(13)58:24+3429 
4.FC Orvin16817(430)39:44-525 
5.FC Perrefitte15717(48)43:50-722 
6.CS Belprahon 216718(18)35:36-122 
7.FC La Courtine 216718(24)36:39-322 
8.FC Rebeuvelier 216619(27)45:46-119 
9.FC Franches-Montagnes 2163310(18)27:49-2212 
10.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 2160115(8)16:87-711 

5e ligue - Groupe 10

5e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Diaspora 2014171502(19)70:27+4345 
2.SR Delémont 181233(17)69:17+5239 
3.FC Glovelier171034(24)62:24+3833 
4.FC Courtételle 217935(21)51:25+2630 
5.FC Movelier17836(9)44:37+727 
6.FC Boécourt 217764(15)55:29+2627 
7.FC Haute-Sorne 17746(22)36:34+225 
8.FC Ajoie-Monterri 218729(11)32:46-1423 
9.FC Alle b173212(10)21:55-3411 
10.FC Clos du Doubs 2173212(21)19:54-3511 
11.FC Vicques180018(6)12:123-1110 

5e ligue - Groupe 11

5e ligue - Groupe 11

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 161222(45)48:21+2736 
2.FC Alle a161042(6)68:16+5232 
3.US Boncourt16952(9)50:19+3130 
4.FC Vendlincourt17854(16)39:31+827 
5.FC Bonfol 17458(19)28:45-1715 
6.FC Chevenez 216448(14)29:44-1514 
7.FC Courtemaîche 17449(25)31:43-1214 
8.FC Coeuve 216349(13)21:49-2811 
9.FC Fontenais 2171511(43)21:67-466 
10.FC Haute-AjoieRE 180180(0)0:000