Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Dürrenast 191711(28)79:24+5552 
2.Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental)191225(17)46:30+1638 
3.FC Lerchenfeld a191117(40)47:28+1934 
4.FC Wattenwil a19955(33)29:32-332 
5.FC Rot-Schwarz 19946(31)49:35+1431 
6.SV Meiringen19937(39)50:50030 
7.FC Frutigen19919(25)34:46-1228 
8.FC Rothorn 196211(86)39:47-820 
9.FC Steffisburg 194510(28)36:41-517 
10.FC Interlaken 195113(24)31:50-1916 
11.FC Hünibach a194213(18)26:70-4414 
12.FC Allmendingen 193511(42)39:52-1314 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Lerchenfeld b191810(25)81:11+7055 
2.FC Wattenwil b191135(35)55:39+1636 
3.SC Worb19964(31)49:38+1133 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen 19946(20)44:28+1631 
5.FC Münsingen 19838(41)40:37+327 
6.FC Belp19829(17)36:34+226 
7.FC Biglen196310(24)21:39-1821 
8.FC Schwarzenburg 186111(32)30:52-2219 
9.FC Goldstern a18477(55)33:46-1319 
10.FC Hünibach b195410(25)43:56-1319 
11.SV Kaufdorf194510(38)36:50-1417 
12.FC Heimberg194312(16)27:65-3815 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Jedinstvo201433(67)43:23+2043 
2.C.F. España 191243(47)46:24+2238 
3.FC Ostermundigen201235(86)53:31+2237 
4.Portugal Futebol Clube 191144(62)38:24+1435 
5.FC Sternenberg20956(18)35:30+530 
6.FC Laupen20758(27)44:50-624 
7.FC Länggasse195410(40)33:47-1417 
8.FC Goldstern b215412(62)42:53-1117 
9.NK Tomislavgrad Bern195311(84)46:58-1216 
10.FC Weissenstein Bern204313(24)34:55-2113 
11.FC Bethlehem BE193412(59)31:50-1911 
12.FC Wyler aRE 220220(107)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.SC Ittigen201352(38)66:28+3842 
2.FC Breitenrain191342(32)56:17+3941 
3.FC Prishtina Bern201343(67)73:22+5141 
4.SC Holligen 94 19955(87)50:31+1930 
5.FC Köniz 19757(19)53:37+1624 
6.SC Wohlensee 20749(24)33:56-2323 
7.SC Jegenstorf19649(30)38:53-1520 
8.FC Rubigen19568(26)39:53-1419 
9.FC Bolligen194411(24)20:44-2414 
10.SC Bümpliz 78 a192512(75)22:68-469 
11.FC Goldstern c192413(28)23:64-418 
12.Ostbärn FCRE 220220(7)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.SV Sumiswald191720(23)85:15+7053 
2.SC Huttwil b201433(18)85:26+5945 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee191351(24)65:13+5244 
4.FC Kirchberg 191225(35)76:34+4238 
5.FC Aarwangen19937(49)70:36+3430 
6.SC Ersigen19838(23)48:47+127 
7.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg197210(24)34:51-1723 
8.FC Roggwil 195410(51)30:64-3419 
9.FC Aemme204511(26)45:55-1017 
10.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil195113(32)35:72-3716 
11.SC Burgdorf193214(43)25:92-6711 
12.FC Trubschachen192017(28)18:111-936 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.YF United Huttwil 2017191621(33)56:17+3950 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee191540(30)73:18+5549 
3.FC Schönbühl191126(43)60:36+2435 
4.FC Aarberg a191027(17)36:42-632 
5.SC Bümpliz 78 b19847(42)47:47028 
6.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen19829(12)48:43+526 
7.KF Shqiponja19748(36)51:51025 
8.SC Radelfingen19739(35)51:53-224 
9.FC Schüpfen 196211(14)37:52-1520 
10.FC Zollikofen195311(30)32:46-1418 
11.FC Wyler b193214(35)19:68-4911 
12.SC Huttwil a193016(25)23:60-379 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC United Hermrigen-Jens191261(32)54:29+2542 
2.FC Besa Biel/Bienne191153(51)61:45+1638 
3.FC Ins191117(46)54:33+2134 
4.CS Lecce a19955(85)47:37+1032 
5.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing19784(49)36:27+929 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg 19766(45)46:29+1727 
7.SV Port19757(32)42:40+226 
8.FC Aarberg b20749(73)34:33+125 
9.FC Walperswil19658(34)52:52023 
10.FC Nidau196310(20)44:43+121 
11.FC Müntschemier183510(59)27:37-1014 
12.FC Mett191117(76)22:114-924 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Bözingen 34191531(57)84:22+6248 
2.FC Aurore Bienne191423(60)54:19+3544 
3.CS Lecce b191315(59)77:32+4540 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes 1191306(21)48:35+1339 
5.FC Madretsch191216(37)68:42+2637 
6.FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne 191027(61)59:49+1032 
7.FC La Suze 07197210(44)33:46-1323 
8.FC Bévilard-Malleray b194411(53)22:45-2316 
9.FC Courtelary194312(36)29:51-2215 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan194114(19)25:67-4213 
11.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 1192611(33)15:49-3412 
12.FC Bosnjak193115(56)18:75-5710 

4e ligue - Groupe 9

1.CS Belprahon 1201604(22)57:29+2848 
2.FC Bévilard-Malleray a191504(49)72:22+5045 
3.FC Courtételle 1191315(12)63:27+3640 
4.FC Rebeuvelier 1191144(11)50:31+1937 
5.FC Pleigne 19748(24)30:39-925 
6.FC Courroux19748(29)33:39-625 
7.FC Soyhières 19739(28)28:37-924 
8.FC La Courtine 1207211(18)45:50-523 
9.FC Court 20569(66)36:41-521 
10.FC Courrendlin206212(26)25:42-1720 
11.FC Val Terbi204610(49)29:45-1618 
12.FC Courchapoix203017(21)20:86-669 

4e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Bassecourt201424(38)66:25+4144 
2.FC Porrentruy191234(28)57:30+2739 
3.FC Fontenais 1191144(66)34:28+637 
4.FC Boécourt 1181035(27)45:42+333 
5.FC Bure18945(33)41:36+531 
6.FC Chevenez 119856(21)47:41+629 
7.FC Ajoie-Monterri 119838(30)45:39+627 
8.FC Clos du Doubs 120758(30)46:50-426 
9.FC Coeuve 119658(30)31:33-223 
10.FC Bonfol193412(67)30:58-2813 
11.FC Courfaivre193115(28)19:60-4110 
12.FC Courtedoux192314(51)30:49-199