Match center

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Dürrenast 181422(29)71:26+4544 
2.FC Oberdiessbach181215(47)57:37+2037 
3.FC Steffisburg181035(36)45:32+1333 
4.FC Heimberg17953(38)53:42+1132 
5.FC Frutigen181008(33)41:34+730 
6.FC Allmendingen18846(30)55:40+1528 
7.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil17746(52)46:40+625 
8.FC Konolfingen 18738(61)37:44-724 
9.FC Gerzensee184410(37)28:57-2916 
10.FC Spiez183411(34)30:52-2213 
11.FC EDO Simme183213(26)28:62-3411 
12.FC Reichenbach183213(33)31:56-2511 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Münsingen 181314(40)61:23+3840 
2.FC Goldstern 181233(30)52:22+3039 
3.FC Schwarzenburg181107(29)39:36+333 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern18927(75)35:31+429 
5.SC Wohlensee18828(43)37:27+1026 
6.SV Slavonija Bern18747(61)37:40-325 
7.FC Bern 1894 a18738(26)32:39-724 
8.FC Bolligen18657(26)42:41+123 
9.SCI Esperia 192718729(108)39:50-1123 
10.SC Thörishaus18549(17)30:42-1219 
11.Ostbärn FC185211(33)18:42-2417 
12.FC Länggasse a183213(33)26:55-2911 

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Wyler181620(59)71:22+4950 
2.FC Langenthal 181341(30)46:13+3343 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee181143(11)59:9+5037 
4.FC Schönbühl181143(37)60:21+3937 
5.Koppiger SV18837(24)45:29+1627 
6.SC Burgdorf18837(35)57:47+1027 
7.FC Roggwil18828(64)35:45-1026 
8.SC Grafenried186111(22)39:50-1119 
9.FC Makedonija184410(84)26:40-1416 
10.FC Utzenstorf184113(38)35:55-2013 
11.FC Bern 1894 b184014(24)22:72-5012 
12.FC Bützberg180216(25)16:108-922 

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing181521(19)77:17+6047 
2.FC Länggasse b181134(51)65:32+3336 
3.FC Orpund181035(40)46:38+833 
4.SC Aegerten Brügg18927(42)35:40-529 
5.SC Worb18837(64)47:36+1127 
6.FC Täuffelen18738(37)48:52-424 
7.FC Schüpfen18738(40)44:48-424 
8.FC Zollikofen18738(46)45:42+324 
9.SC Rüti b. Büren18639(44)30:46-1621 
10.FC Pieterlen184311(76)30:69-3915 
11.FC Lengnau183411(39)21:44-2313 
12.FC Büren a. A.182610(70)26:50-2412 

3e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Aurore Bienne181440(46)61:19+4246 
2.FC Courrendlin 181332(37)63:21+4242 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 181251(43)52:12+4041 
4.SV Lyss18936(36)45:32+1330 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan18747(78)35:40-525 
6.FC Court 18738(33)28:37-924 
7.FC Azzurri Bienne18666(47)38:36+224 
8.FC Moutier 187110(56)37:38-122 
9.FC Grünstern186210(36)49:47+220 
10.US Boncourt b18189(23)13:40-2711 
11.FC Evilard182412(12)18:53-3510 
12.FC Glovelier b182115(81)13:77-647 

3e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Alle 181323(25)43:24+1941 
2.FC Courroux181233(72)44:21+2339 
3.FC Vicques181017(28)41:26+1531 
4.FC Glovelier a18945(36)42:30+1231 
5.SR Delémont 18927(38)46:31+1529 
6.FC Haute-Ajoie 18837(34)50:38+1227 
7.FC Val Terbi 18756(53)33:30+326 
8.FC Olympic Fahy 18828(60)34:35-126 
9.US Boncourt a18648(25)31:34-322 
10.FC Develier 2185211(64)29:51-2217 
11.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 184113(49)23:62-3913 
12.FC Courfaivre182115(44)21:55-347