Match center

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) c7520(0)40:11+2917 
2.FC Reichenbach7502(0)19:18+115 
3.FC Sarina7412(0)20:13+713 
4.FC Obersimmental7313(0)18:20-210 
5.FC Steffisburg b7313(5)20:21-110 
6.FC Rothorn7214(1)28:37-97 
7.FC Hünibach b7205(2)15:24-96 
8.FC EDO Simme a7106(0)14:30-163 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.SC Worb b7700(0)43:8+3521 
2.FC Gerzensee7502(1)28:14+1415 
3.Team Chiesetau (Biglen) c7412(1)41:21+2013 
4.FC Wyler Bern b7232(0)28:29-19 
5.SC Wohlensee b7304(0)28:43-159 
6.FC Breitenrain c7214(0)15:30-157 
7.Team Schwarzwasser (Rüschegg)7115(1)25:30-54 
8.SV Kaufdorf7025(1)16:49-332 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.SC Thörishaus7520(0)34:8+2617 
2.AS Italiana / Holligen 947430(3)29:9+2014 
3.FC Schüpfen7412(0)40:23+1713 
4.BSC YB-Frauen U-167304(1)25:17+89 
5.FC Ostermundigen b7304(1)25:41-169 
6.FC Wabern b7223(2)17:33-168 
7.FC Goldstern b7214(1)19:31-127 
8.FC Länggasse b7016(1)7:34-270 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Prishtina Bern7610(0)77:6+7118 
2.SC Bümpliz 787511(1)50:6+4415 
3.FC Köniz b7322(0)30:30010 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen b7313(1)57:17+409 
5.FC Münsingen b7223(0)29:24+57 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz7115(10)12:69-573 
7.FC Wyler Bern c7016(0)3:106-1030 
8.FC Wattenwil bRE 7070(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.Team Leugene (Pieterlen) a7520(0)30:14+1617 
2.SV Sumiswald / Huttwil b7412(0)31:11+2013 
3.SV Lyss b7412(1)42:14+2813 
4.FC Roggwil / Wynau7322(2)29:22+711 
5.FC Schönbühl b7313(5)29:16+1310 
6.SC Burgdorf b7304(1)20:35-159 
7.FC Orpund b7115(1)16:45-294 
8.FC Aarberg b7106(11)7:47-403 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.Team Häftli (Safnern) a7520(2)29:11+1817 
2.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen7511(1)45:9+3616 
3.SV Port7511(1)26:10+1616 
4.FC United Hermrigen-Jens7412(2)24:12+1213 
5.FC Azzurri Bienne b7304(0)28:22+69 
6.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett7205(2)15:35-206 
7.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen7115(0)8:26-184 
8.FC Grünstern b7007(0)5:55-500 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) a6510(1)26:5+2115 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes6411(1)29:4+2512 
3.Team Orval (FC Reconvilier)6222(0)13:10+37 
4.FC La Courtine6213(0)15:16-16 
5.CS Lecce6123(16)10:32-224 
6.GJV (FC Courrendlin) c6015(0)8:34-260 
7.FC Ajoie-Monterri cRE 6060(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.Team Berner Oberland U-16 Mädchen9720(2)28:11+1721 
2.FC Lerchenfeld a9621(2)44:14+3018 
3.FC Reichenbach9423(0)23:16+712 
4.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) c9423(0)25:20+512 
5.FC Steffisburg b9423(1)30:22+812 
6.FC Sarina9423(2)23:23012 
7.FC EDO Simme a9225(0)17:44-276 
8.FC Hünibach b9225(2)12:31-196 
9.FC Obersimmental9126(0)19:26-73 
10.FC Rothorn9126(1)16:30-143 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.SCI Esperia 19278521(1)45:13+3215 
2.SV Kaufdorf8512(3)33:24+915 
3.FC Gerzensee8431(0)32:13+1913 
4.FC Wyler Bern b8323(0)26:26010 
5.SC Wohlensee b8323(1)13:20-79 
6.Team Schwarzwasser (Rüschegg)8233(0)17:23-67 
7.SC Worb b8233(5)21:30-97 
8.Team Chiesetau (Biglen) c8125(0)23:44-213 
9.FC Breitenrain c8044(0)10:27-172 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.SC Wohlensee8710(1)58:6+5221 
2.SC Worb c8521(1)48:15+3316 
3.BSC YB-Frauen U-168422(0)26:10+1613 
4.SC Thörishaus8323(0)20:16+49 
5.FC Schüpfen8314(0)25:2509 
6.FC Wabern b8233(0)18:36-187 
7.FC Goldstern b8224(1)20:42-226 
8.FC Länggasse b8134(1)14:38-244 
9.FC Ostermundigen b8026(2)7:48-410 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Bethlehem BE a8440(0)38:3+3512 
2.FC Muri-Gümligen b8431(0)38:15+2312 
3.FC Münsingen b8332(0)55:17+389 
4.SC Bümpliz 788332(1)50:16+349 
5.FC Rot-Schwarz8143(0)11:62-513 
6.FC Köniz b8143(1)20:25-53 
7.FC Wattenwil b8080(0)0:000 
8.FC Wyler Bern c8035(0)7:81-740 
9.SC Thörishaus bRE 8080(10)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen9630(2)46:9+3718 
2.Koppiger SV9522(0)43:21+2215 
3.SV Lyss b9432(0)33:21+1212 
4.SV Sumiswald / Huttwil b9432(2)29:23+612 
5.FC Roggwil / Wynau9333(0)19:27-89 
6.FC Orpund b9243(1)16:25-97 
7.FC Schönbühl b9144(2)27:32-54 
8.SC Burgdorf b9135(1)16:37-213 
9.FC Aarberg b9126(2)22:56-343 
10.SC Ersigen RE 9090(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.Team Leugene (Lengnau) b8530(3)56:4+5215 
2.Team Leugene (Pieterlen) a8431(2)20:15+513 
3.SV Port8332(0)20:15+59 
4.Team Häftli (Safnern) a8323(1)26:22+49 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen8233(0)16:22-66 
6.FC United Hermrigen-Jens8233(0)10:17-76 
7.FC Grünstern b8134(1)18:45-273 
8.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett8044(2)9:35-261 
9.FC Azzurri Bienne bRE 8080(0)0:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Orpund8710(0)75:6+6921 
2.FC Coeuve8611(2)58:9+4918 
3.FC La Courtine8512(0)40:19+2115 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes8512(1)38:26+1215 
5.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) a8314(1)38:36+29 
6.GJV (FC Courrendlin) c8215(0)9:40-316 
7.CS Lecce8215(2)23:45-226 
8.Team Orval (FC Reconvilier)8116(0)12:58-463 
9.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b8026(0)10:64-540 

Répartitions groupes

Association de football Berne/Jura