Match center

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Köniz a9810(2)51:8+4325 
2.FC Wattenwil a9630(0)30:9+2121 
3.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg9612(1)33:20+1319 
4.FC Allmendingen9612(2)44:25+1919 
5.FC Heimberg9504(2)37:31+615 
6.FC Lerchenfeld a9315(0)20:35-1510 
7.FC Spiez a9315(1)27:32-510 
8.SV Meiringen9306(3)15:18-39 
9.FC Interlaken b9108(1)21:57-363 
10.Team Berner Oberland U-16 Mädchen9009(0)15:58-430 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Wyler Bern a9810(3)54:17+3725 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern9711(1)47:29+1822 
3.FC Sternenberg9612(1)39:17+2219 
4.SC Wohlensee9423(4)32:18+1414 
5.FC Bethlehem BE a9405(0)32:40-812 
6.FC Länggasse9405(1)28:25+312 
7.FC Breitenrain b9315(1)24:44-2010 
8.SCI Esperia 19279216(5)20:33-137 
9.Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b9207(8)25:61-366 
10.FC Bolligen a9117(0)18:35-174 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.SC Burgdorf a10910(6)80:8+7228 
2.SC Grafenried10901(3)62:12+5027 
3.FC Nidau 10721(1)50:20+3023 
4.SC Huttwil / Sumiswald a10703(2)40:16+2421 
5.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil10514(7)36:31+516 
6.FC Utzenstorf 10505(1)31:31015 
7.SC Münchenbuchsee10226(1)19:50-318 
8.ÄmmeTeam b10217(1)16:58-427 
9.FC Trubschachen10217(7)22:62-407 
10.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen10127(15)31:67-365 
11.Koppiger SV10109(0)10:42-323 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Team Ins / Müntschemier a101000(3)83:12+7130 
2.Team Leugene (Lengnau) b10811(5)65:14+5125 
3.FC Orpund10802(2)47:17+3024 
4.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)10703(0)57:14+4321 
5.FC Coeuve10415(7)22:37-1513 
6.GJV (FC Courrendlin)10334(2)31:32-112 
7.FC Ajoie-Monterri b10307(4)24:64-409 
8.GJAO (FC Haute-Ajoie)10226(0)20:33-138 
9.Team Etoile-Aurore10226(4)18:54-368 
10.FC Besa Biel/Bienne a10217(14)35:66-317 
11.SR Delémont b10109(0)13:72-593 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Wabern a9630(2)41:8+3319 
2.FC Wattenwil a9531(0)33:9+2416 
3.FC Köniz a9522(0)53:20+3315 
4.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg9441(1)34:15+1914 
5.FC Allmendingen9423(0)37:26+1112 
6.FC Heimberg9234(3)19:38-197 
7.FC Trubschachen9225(0)20:43-236 
8.FC Interlaken b9135(1)16:40-244 
9.SV Meiringen9135(2)15:62-474 
10.FC Prishtina Bern9135(4)16:23-74 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.SC Jegenstorf8512(1)25:21+415 
2.SC Holligen 948530(2)18:3+1515 
3.FC Wyler Bern a8530(7)54:4+5015 
4.FC Bolligen a8422(3)15:23-812 
5.FC Länggasse8323(1)26:35-910 
6.FC Sternenberg8323(4)15:20-59 
7.SC Münchenbuchsee8134(0)24:27-34 
8.Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b8026(5)13:40-270 
9.AS Italiana / Holligen 948026(28)8:25-170 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Grünstern9720(0)62:7+5521 
2.FC Nidau 9450(2)22:6+1614 
3.SC Huttwil / Sumiswald a9441(1)34:7+2713 
4.SC Grafenried9423(0)29:22+712 
5.SC Burgdorf a9342(4)43:13+3011 
6.ÄmmeTeam b9324(1)19:29-109 
7.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil9234(3)19:37-187 
8.FC Besa Biel/Bienne a9225(3)29:63-346 
9.FC Utzenstorf 9144(1)26:36-105 
10.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen9027(0)6:69-630 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Moutier8611(1)45:10+3518 
2.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)8521(2)24:8+1616 
3.Team Etoile-Aurore8512(4)27:15+1215 
4.FC Ajoie-Monterri b8413(0)28:20+812 
5.GJV (FC Courrendlin)8323(0)17:18-110 
6.SR Delémont b8305(3)33:25+89 
7.GJAO (FC Haute-Ajoie)8215(0)23:2306 
8.FC BM Team Orval8215(14)18:32-146 
9.FC Clos du Doubs GJAC b8116(0)13:77-643