Match center

Finale - JAKOB-MARKT Coupe bernoise - juniors D

1er tour - JAKOB-MARKT Coupe bernoise - juniors D

Me 12.08.2020
FC Stella Azzurra (Jun.D/9)
FC Bern 1894 a (Jun.D/9)
0
30
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (Jun.D/9)
FC Utzenstorf a (Jun.D/9)
3
9
Ma 18.08.2020
FC Bolligen a (Jun.D/9)
SC Jegenstorf a (Jun.D/9)
5
4
SC Thörishaus a (Jun.D/9)
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.D/9)
4
2
Me 19.08.2020
Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) b (Jun.D/9)
FC Lerchenfeld a (Jun.D/9)
5
2
Koppiger SV (Jun.D/9)
Team Untere Emme (Ersigen) (Jun.D/9)
1
3
Team Häftli (Schnottwil-L.) c (Jun.D/9)
FC Aurore Bienne a (Jun.D/9)
1
16
Team Berner Oberland U-14 Mädchen (Jun.D/9)
FC EDO Simme (Jun.D/9)
1
13
Team Chiesetau (Rubigen) a (Jun.D/9)
SC Grafenried a (Jun.D/9)
4
5
FC Weissenstein Bern a (Jun.D/9)
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg (Jun.D/9)
3
0
F
FC Orpund a (Jun.D/9)
FC Schüpfen (Jun.D/9)
2
8
FC Gerzensee a (Jun.D/9)
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg (Jun.D/9)
7
2
FC Walperswil (Jun.D/9)
FC Pieterlen (Jun.D/9)
6
2
FC Interlaken a (Jun.D/9)
FC Wattenwil a (Jun.D/9)
5
1
FC Münsingen a (Jun.D/9)
SC Worb a (Jun.D/9)
17
0
FC Roggwil / Wynau a (Jun.D/9)
Ämme Team (FC BW Oberburg) a (Jun.D/9)
7
1
FC Steffisburg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Frutigen a (Jun.D/9)
4
1
FC Breitenrain a (Jun.D/9)
SC Wohlensee a (Jun.D/9)
10
1
FC Sternenberg a (Jun.D/9)
Team Grauholz (Ittigen) a (Jun.D/9)
3
5
FC Spiez a (Jun.D/9)
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.D/9)
4
2
FC Azzurri Bienne b (Jun.D/9)
SC Aegerten Brügg a (Jun.D/9)
3
5
FC Goldstern a (Jun.D/9)
FC Köniz a (Jun.D/9)
2
1
SC Burgdorf a (Jun.D/9)
Ämme Team d (Jun.D/9)
7
1
FC Allmendingen a (Jun.D/9)
Team Chiesetau (Konolfingen) d (Jun.D/9)
17
0
FC Wyler Bern a (Jun.D/9)
FC Prishtina Bern (Jun.D/9)
3
0
F
FC Trubschachen (Jun.D/9)
SC Huttwil a (Jun.D/9)
0
22
FC Aarberg a (Jun.D/9)
FC Grünstern a (Jun.D/9)
8
1
SC Bümpliz 78 a (Jun.D/9)
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.D/9)
2
14
SV Lyss a (Jun.D/9)
Team Häftli (Büren a. Aare) a (Jun.D/9)
4
5
aPe
FC Lengnau (Jun.D/9)
Team Ins / Müntschemier a (Jun.D/9)
6
1
SC Münchenbuchsee a (Jun.D/9)
FC Ostermundigen a (Jun.D/9)
2
4
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil a (Jun.D/9)
SV Port (Jun.D/9)
2
5
FC Hünibach a (Jun.D/9)
FC Reichenbach (Jun.D/9)
11
0
Je 20.08.2020
ÄmmeTeam a (Jun.D/9)
FC Kirchberg a (Jun.D/9)
3
4
FC Langenthal a (Jun.D/9)
FC Herzogenbuchsee a (Jun.D/9)
5
2
FC Wabern a (Jun.D/9)
Team Chiesetau (FC GS) f (Jun.D/9)
9
7
aPe
FC Bützberg / Aarwangen (Jun.D/9)
FC Langnau a (Jun.D/9)
1
10