Match center

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Spiez a101000(1)88:18+7030 
2.FC Köniz a10712(0)75:14+6122 
3.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg10622(0)43:25+1820 
4.FC Lerchenfeld b10622(1)61:30+3120 
5.FC Interlaken b10604(0)64:36+2818 
6.FC Wattenwil a10604(2)39:25+1418 
7.FC Heimberg10334(4)22:42-2012 
8.SV Kaufdorf10217(2)25:54-297 
9.SV Meiringen10217(4)18:93-757 
10.SC Worb b10118(10)15:76-614 
11.FC Gerzensee10019(2)16:53-371 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Bern 1894 c10901(7)79:23+5627 
2.FC Sternenberg10802(3)48:24+2424 
3.SC Jegenstorf10613(0)39:21+1819 
4.FC Laupen10514(0)26:14+1216 
5.FC Prishtina Bern10514(14)45:36+916 
6.FC Bolligen a10424(3)17:21-414 
7.Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b10415(4)48:39+913 
8.SC Münchenbuchsee10307(2)41:43-29 
9.SC Holligen 9410235(2)23:33-109 
10.SC Wohlensee10217(2)15:66-517 
11.FC Goldstern b10208(2)25:86-616 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Langenthal a10901(6)53:12+4127 
2.FC Grünstern10811(3)58:16+4225 
3.SC Burgdorf a10712(2)60:27+3322 
4.SC Grafenried10703(0)48:17+3121 
5.FC Besa Biel/Bienne a10613(3)42:30+1219 
6.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil10505(40)30:32-215 
7.Team Etoile-Aurore10415(0)36:41-513 
8.FC Utzenstorf 10307(0)19:63-449 
9.ÄmmeTeam b10208(0)17:49-326 
10.FC United Hermrigen-Jens10208(1)17:44-276 
11.Koppiger SV100010(0)4:53-490 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan10910(5)51:4+4728 
2.FC Courgenay GJAC a10811(2)45:24+2125 
3.FC BM Team Orval10712(6)48:16+3222 
4.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)10604(1)30:15+1518 
5.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) a10523(1)26:16+1017 
6.FC Moutier10415(6)27:31-413 
7.SR Delémont b10406(21)34:28+612 
8.GJV (FC Val Terbi)10307(0)32:55-239 
9.GJAO (FC Haute-Ajoie)10307(2)25:53-289 
10.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett10307(16)16:40-249 
11.FC Franches-Montagnes100010(2)6:58-520 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Wabern a0000(0)0:000 
FC Lerchenfeld b0000(0)0:000 
FC Heimberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Wattenwil a0000(0)0:000 
SV Meiringen0000(0)0:000 
FC Obersimmental0000(0)0:000 
SV Kaufdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Allmendingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Köniz a0000(0)0:000 
FC Interlaken b0000(0)0:000 
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Länggasse0000(0)0:000 
FC Prishtina Bern0000(0)0:000 
SC Jegenstorf0000(0)0:000 
AS Italiana / Holligen 940000(0)0:000 
SC Holligen 940000(0)0:000 
FC Laupen0000(0)0:000 
Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b0000(0)0:000 
FC Wyler Bern a0000(0)0:000 
SC Münchenbuchsee0000(0)0:000 
FC Sternenberg0000(0)0:000 
FC Bolligen a0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Trubschachen0000(0)0:000 
FC Nidau 0000(0)0:000 
FC Utzenstorf 0000(0)0:000 
SC Ersigen 0000(0)0:000 
SC Grafenried0000(0)0:000 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne a0000(0)0:000 
FC Grünstern0000(0)0:000 
SC Burgdorf a0000(0)0:000 
ÄmmeTeam b0000(0)0:000 
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil0000(0)0:000 

Juniors C 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.GJAO (FC Haute-Ajoie)0000(0)0:000 
FC Moutier0000(0)0:000 
Team Etoile-Aurore0000(0)0:000 
FC Courgenay GJAC a0000(0)0:000 
Team Vallon (La Suze 07)0000(0)0:000 
SR Delémont b0000(0)0:000 
FC BM Team Orval0000(0)0:000 
GJV (FC Val Terbi)0000(0)0:000 
Team CCD (FC Courtételle) a0000(0)0:000 
FC Clos du Doubs GJAC b0000(0)0:000 
Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)0000(0)0:000