Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Interlaken 11731(8)24:15+924 
2.FC Dürrenast 11713(18)25:15+1022 
3.FC Spiez11533(15)20:14+618 
4.FC Lerchenfeld11524(7)25:17+817 
5.A.C.I. Folgore11515(17)20:18+216 
6.FC Rothorn 11515(23)27:24+316 
7.FC Hünibach11434(9)32:28+415 
8.FC Allmendingen a11353(21)17:21-414 
9.FC Steffisburg a11344(12)15:24-913 
10.FC Frutigen11335(32)21:24-312 
11.FC Oberdiessbach11317(32)16:27-1110 
12.FC Wattenwil a11137(13)20:35-156 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Wattenwil b11812(11)43:23+2025 
2.NK Tomislavgrad Bern11731(27)26:14+1224 
3.SC Thörishaus 10631(13)31:11+2021 
4.SC Wohlensee a10514(38)28:22+616 
5.FC Zollikofen11515(25)29:40-1116 
6.SC Bümpliz 7811515(42)34:30+416 
7.SV Kaufdorf10505(6)31:23+815 
8.FC Lerchenfeld 10415(9)21:23-213 
9.FC Schwarzenburg 11326(15)20:40-2011 
10.FC Stella Azzurra11326(42)18:26-811 
11.FC Goldstern a11317(19)23:27-410 
12.FC Hünibach11128(10)12:37-255 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Muri-Gümligen 11920(43)37:12+2529 
2.FC Bern 1894 c11911(20)33:13+2028 
3.SC Holligen 9411713(111)34:18+1622 
4.Portugal Futebol Clube10613(38)24:19+519 
5.FC Sternenberg b11434(6)17:28-1115 
6.FC Wabern10424(25)17:18-114 
7.FC Prishtina Bern11425(40)31:32-114 
8.FC Belp11416(22)21:16+513 
9.C.F. España11317(30)17:27-1010 
10.FC Rubigen11227(9)20:40-208 
11.FC Laupen11137(11)13:24-116 
12.FC Wyler Bern 11137(23)19:36-176 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.SCI Esperia 1927 13760(24)33:10+2323 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern13652(16)35:21+1419 
3.FC Länggasse a13562(23)27:21+617 
4.FC Schönbühl13463(21)24:18+614 
5.FC Wyler Bern a13454(8)23:22+113 
6.FC Belp13445(8)24:20+412 
7.FC Münsingen 13355(14)16:29-1310 
8.Ostbärn FC13265(9)22:27-58 
9.SC Worb13265(13)15:26-118 
10.AS Ital Fulgor13157(15)11:36-254 
11.FC Bern 1894 bRE 220220(0)0:000 
12.FC Köniz RE 220220(11)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Bützberg11722(16)23:13+1023 
2.FC Aarwangen11722(20)28:23+523 
3.YF United Huttwil 201711722(32)22:12+1023 
4.FC Herzogenbuchsee 10613(18)23:14+919 
5.AS Italica11605(32)32:25+718 
6.SC Burgdorf11515(31)26:26016 
7.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil11515(48)20:19+116 
8.FC Roggwil 11344(22)17:25-813 
9.FC Zollbrück 11407(10)29:32-312 
10.SC Huttwil11317(16)11:25-1410 
11.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 11317(18)18:22-410 
12.SV Sumiswald 10118(16)13:26-134 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Müntschemier10640(14)20:6+1420 
2.FC United Hermrigen-Jens11632(7)24:11+1319 
3.SV Port11623(11)24:16+818 
4.FC Lengnau10541(25)27:16+1117 
5.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing11461(30)18:10+816 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg 11434(14)16:13+313 
7.SC Radelfingen12363(13)29:15+1413 
8.Team Ins / Müntschemier12435(13)18:28-1013 
9.FC Pieterlen12147(4)19:35-165 
10.FC Täuffelen12147(10)15:37-225 
11.FC Aarberg b12057(22)11:34-233 
12.FC Iberico-Macedonia BienneRE 220220(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.Ostbärn FC12831(9)36:11+2525 
2.FC Besa Biel/Bienne 12831(24)32:15+1725 
3.FC Bözingen 3411740(9)33:10+2323 
4.FC Kirchberg 12723(30)33:18+1521 
5.FC Nidau11443(14)18:19-114 
6.SC Ersigen 12345(13)21:20+111 
7.FC Schüpfen 12327(17)21:25-49 
8.SC Jegenstorf11245(17)11:26-158 
9.CS Lecce b12246(31)20:33-138 
10.HNK Zagreb11146(12)20:41-215 
11.FC Bosna Biel/Bienne 12129(54)12:39-273 
12.FC Etoile BielRE 220220(0)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC La Suze 07 / FC Courtelary11902(15)41:16+2527 
2.FC Bévilard-Malleray11821(24)37:14+2326 
3.FC La Courtine 111614(18)31:23+819 
4.FC Courtelary / La Suze 0711533(15)32:21+1118 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 110523(13)20:22-217 
6.FC Tavannes/Tramelan10523(28)19:17+217 
7.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 110325(12)17:22-511 
8.FC Court 10325(18)23:27-411 
9.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing b11236(28)23:39-169 
10.FC Moutier 10226(38)24:30-68 
11.CS Belprahon10208(11)15:44-296 
12.FC Glovelier 19054(37)14:21-75 

4e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC Pleigne 12741(8)25:11+1423 
2.FC Develier 212732(14)36:17+1922 
3.FC Rebeuvelier 111632(14)17:11+619 
4.FC Soyhières 12480(9)21:9+1218 
5.FC Vicques12444(7)24:29-514 
6.FC Alle b 212426(33)25:32-712 
7.FC Courchapoix12345(5)26:25+111 
8.FC Val Terbi12273(10)17:18-111 
9.FC Boécourt 112345(11)15:26-1111 
10.FC Movelier12336(4)17:19-210 
11.FC Courfaivre 211029(4)4:30-260 
12.SR Delémont RE 220220(17)0:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Alle 111001(6)57:8+4930 
2.FC Chevenez11713(7)35:15+2022 
3.FC Courgenay 10604(21)27:28-118 
4.FC Boncourt 0511533(11)15:11+418 
5.FC Fontenais 111605(19)18:28-1018 
6.FC Coeuve 111605(39)28:28018 
7.FC Porrentruy 111524(20)21:22-117 
8.FC Bure11506(14)20:22-215 
9.FC Clos du Doubs 111506(36)17:20-315 
10.FC Cornol - La Baroche 11407(13)16:24-812 
11.FC Glovelier 210208(10)10:34-246 
12.FC Courtedoux 111029(12)11:35-242