Match center

Finale - Coupe bernoise

1er tour - Coupe bernoise

Ma 26.07.2016
FC Bözingen 34 (3e)
FC Zollbrück  (3e)
1
6
Ve 29.07.2016
FC Fortuna Thun (5e)
FC Hasle-Rüegsau  (4e)
1
2
Sa 30.07.2016
FC EDO Simme (4e)
SV Kaufdorf (4e)
0
2
SC Wileroltigen (5e)
HNK Zagreb (3e)
0
3
F
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (4e)
FC Interlaken (2e)
0
9
SC Wyssachen a (5e)
FC Orvin (5e)
9
1
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg (4e)
FC Herzogenbuchsee  (3e)
1
2
SV Port (4e)
SC Rüti b. Büren (3e)
2
3
FC Walperswil (4e)
FC Aarwangen (5e)
1
2
FC Pieterlen (4e)
FC Rubigen (4e)
4
1
SCI Esperia 1927  (3e)
FC Hünibach (5e)
2
3
FC Weissenstein Bern (2e)
SC Jegenstorf (3e)
6
1
SC Thörishaus  (3e)
FC Langnau  (3e)
0
1
FC Wattenwil a (4e)
FC Reichenbach (3e)
2
7
FC Roggwil (3e)
SC Huttwil a (5e)
3
0
FC Oberdiessbach (3e)
SC Burgdorf (3e)
0
5
Di 31.07.2016
FC Biglen (4e)
FC Steffisburg  (3e)
6
3
FC Jens / Hermrigen (5e)
FC Bolligen (3e)
0
5
A.C.I. Folgore (4e)
FC Heimberg (3e)
0
3
SC Grafenried (5e)
FC Täuffelen (3e)
6
1
aPr
FC Orpund (3e)
Team Ins / Müntschemier (3e)
1
5
FC Schüpfen (3e)
FC Madretsch (4e)
5
1
SC Radelfingen (4e)
FC Lengnau (3e)
0
1
SC Münchenbuchsee (3e)
FC Rot-Schwarz (4e)
1
7
FC Bethlehem BE (5e)
FC Sternenberg a (4e)
3
2
FC Makedonija (3e)
FC Laupen (4e)
6
0
SC Ersigen  (5e)
Koppiger SV (3e)
1
2
aPr
SC Holligen 94 (4e)
FC Aurore Bienne (2e)
3
1
Ostbärn FC (4e)
SC Wohlensee (3e)
1
3
Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina) (5e)
Erster Fussballclub 15  (4e)
1
3
FK Drina  (5e)
SC Aegerten Brügg (3e)
0
6
Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental) (4e)
FC Utzenstorf a (4e)
2
3
FC Büren a. A. (4e)
FC Mett (5e)
1
3
AS Ital Fulgor (4e)
FC Wyler Bern  (2e)
0
7
FC Bützberg (3e)
FC Schwarzenburg (3e)
0
6
SC Ittigen a (4e)
FC Länggasse b (4e)
1
4
C.F. España (4e)
SC Worb (3e)
2
5
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (4e)
FC Gerzensee (3e)
0
3
F
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg (5e)
FC Zollikofen (3e)
3
6
SV Sumiswald  (3e)
FC Frutigen (3e)
2
3
FC Stettlen 08 (4e)
FC Belp (2e)
0
3
FC Goldstern (3e)
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (2e)
4
7
aPr
FC Trubschachen (5e)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3e)
1
4