Match center

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 1

1.FC Reconvilier 1321011:2+97 
2.FC La Courtine 231113:304 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes 131113:6-34 
4.FC Courtemaîche 30124:10-61 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 2

1.FC Chevenez330015:1+149 
2.FC Alle b 232019:6+36 
3.FC Courtételle 231026:9-33 
4.CS Belprahon30034:18-140 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 3

1.FC La Courtine 1330012:3+99 
2.SR Delémont 132019:7+26 
3.FC Bressaucourt 31023:9-63 
4.FC Cornol - La Baroche 30032:7-50 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 4

1.FC La Suze 07 b330028:8+209 
2.FC Bévilard-Malleray320110:12-26 
3.FC Perrefitte310213:12+13 
4.FC Boécourt 100000:000 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 5

1.FC Bévilard-Malleray b330018:3+159 
2.FC Courchapoix311113:7+64 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes b 230215:9-42 
4.FC Porrentruy 30125:22-171 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 6

1.FC Bure32017:4+36 
2.FC Clos du Doubs 132017:8-16 
3.FC Val Terbi310212:9+33 
4.FC Rebeuvelier 131025:10-53 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 7

1.FC Diaspora 2014330013:4+99 
2.FC Courgenay 32019:7+26 
3.FC Vendlincourt31027:13-63 
4.FC Courtedoux 130035:10-50 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 8

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux a 1321023:4+197 
2.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 131119:11-24 
3.FC Movelier30302:203 
4.FC Coeuve 230123:20-171 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 9

1.CS Belprahon321014:3+117 
2.FC Courtelary / La Suze 0731115:4+14 
3.FC Court 31026:8-23 
4.FC Vicques31024:14-103 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 10

1.SR Delémont a 2321010:3+77 
2.FC Boncourt 05312016:6+105 
3.FC Glovelier 2311115:9+64 
4.FC Lugnez-Damphreux b 230032:25-230 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 11

1.FC Pleigne 33009:3+69 
2.FC Soyhières 320115:5+106 
3.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) a 231025:16-113 
4.FC Boécourt 200000:000 

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

Coupe jurassienne (4e/5e ligue) - Groupe 12

1.FC Develier 222009:0+96 
2.FC Olympia Tavannes 20113:5-21 
3.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 220113:10-71