Match center

Finale - Coupe bernoise

1er tour - Coupe bernoise

Ve 31.07.2015
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3e)
FC Rot-Schwarz (4e)
2
0
FC Schwarzenburg (3e)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3e)
7
6
aPe
Sa 01.08.2015
SV Port (4e)
FC Täuffelen (3e)
3
0
Di 02.08.2015
FC Walperswil (4e)
SCI Esperia 1927 (3e)
1
3
FC Schüpfen (3e)
FC Weissenstein Bern (2e)
5
2
SC Grafenried (5e)
SC Rüti b. Büren (3e)
1
5
Erster Fussballclub 15  (4e)
FC Mett (5e)
9
2
FC Evilard (4e)
FC Laupen (4e)
3
5
aPr
FC Orpund (3e)
FC Utzenstorf a (4e)
1
2
FC Bethlehem BE (5e)
FC Spiez  (2e Int.)
1
4
FC Hasle-Rüegsau  (4e)
SC Burgdorf (3e)
0
10
FC Madretsch (4e)
FC Interlaken (2e)
4
1
FC Wattenwil a (4e)
FC Heimberg (3e)
4
3
aPr
Ostbärn FC (4e)
FC Wyler Bern  (2e)
1
6
SC Jegenstorf (3e)
FC Belp (2e)
8
7
aPr
SC Holligen 94 (4e)
FC Lengnau (3e)
4
6
aPe
AS Italica (5e)
Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental) (4e)
1
2
Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina) (5e)
FC Bözingen 34 (3e)
6
1
FC Jens / Hermrigen (5e)
FC Aurore Bienne (2e)
0
4
FC Sternenberg a (4e)
FC Langnau (3e)
3
1
FC Reichenbach (3e)
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (2e)
4
6
FC Gerzensee (3e)
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg (4e)
2
1
SC Aegerten Brügg (3e)
FC Büren a. A. (4e)
6
4
SV Sumiswald (3e)
SC Münchenbuchsee (3e)
3
1
SC Wileroltigen (5e)
FC Oberdiessbach (3e)
0
3
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg (5e)
SC Wohlensee (3e)
3
4
SV Kaufdorf (4e)
C.F. España (4e)
5
0
FC Hünibach (5e)
FC Pieterlen (4e)
4
7
aPr
FC Stettlen 08 (4e)
FC Fortuna Thun (5e)
6
2
Lu 03.08.2015
FC Ilirida  (4e)
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (4e)
3
5
FC Zollbrück  (3e)
FC Muri-Gümligen  (2e Int.)
9
8
aPe
FC Bützberg (3e)
SC Ersigen  (5e)
1
10
SC Worb (3e)
FC Bolligen (3e)
0
1
SC Wyssachen a (5e)
FC Aarwangen (5e)
2
1
FC Steffisburg  (3e)
FC Länggasse b (4e)
3
8
FC Frutigen (3e)
FC EDO Simme (4e)
3
2
aPr
Ma 04.08.2015
FC Biglen (4e)
KF Shqiponja (4e)
3
2
FC Makedonija (3e)
FC Bosporus (2e)
2
5
FC Zollikofen (3e)
FC Goldstern (3e)
2
3
SC Ittigen a (4e)
SC Huttwil a (5e)
2
6
FC Rubigen (4e)
SC Radelfingen (4e)
4
5
aPe
FC Trubschachen (5e)
Koppiger SV (3e)
5
3