Match center

Finale - Coupe bernoise

1er tour - Coupe bernoise

Ve 02.08.2013
FC Walperswil (4e)
FC Roggwil (3e)
0
3
Sa 03.08.2013
FC Bützberg (5e)
FC Aurore Bienne (2e)
1
3
FC Orvin (5e)
FC Wattenwil a (4e)
1
5
FC Schwarzenburg (3e)
FC Allmendingen (3e)
1
4
FC Trubschachen (5e)
FC Etoile Biel (5e)
1
2
FC Uetendorf  (5e)
SV Safnern (FF-15)
6
4
aPe
SC Wileroltigen (5e)
SC Rüti b. Büren (3e)
0
8
Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina) (5e)
FC Spiez  (2e Int.)
0
5
FC Bosporus (2e)
FC Interlaken (2e)
2
0
SCI Esperia 1927  (3e)
SV Sumiswald  (3e)
2
0
FC Sternenberg a (4e)
FC Büren a. A. (4e)
1
2
FC Diessbach  (3e)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3e)
0
1
FC Weissenstein Bern (2e)
FC Belp (2e)
2
1
aPr
FC Frutigen (3e)
FC Wyler Bern  (2e)
3
4
FC Muri-Gümligen  (2e Int.)
SC Aegerten Brügg (3e)
3
2
FC Dotzigen  (5e)
SC Ersigen  (5e)
1
3
FC Orpund (3e)
FC Rubigen (4e)
1
2
FC Hasle-Rüegsau  (4e)
FC Steffisburg  (3e)
0
1
FC Bözingen 34 (3e)
FC Bolligen (3e)
1
3
FC Utzenstorf a (4e)
FC Wabern (3e)
1
3
SC Huttwil a (5e)
FC Langnau  (3e)
1
3
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (4e)
FC Rothorn (2e)
0
3
F
FC Makedonija (3e)
Koppiger SV (3e)
1
9
SC Thörishaus  (3e)
FC Konolfingen (2e)
1
9
SC Radelfingen (4e)
FC Nidau  (3e)
2
3
FC Zollbrück  (3e)
FC Besa Biel/Bienne  (2e Int.)
8
1
Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental) (4e)
FC Schönbühl (3e)
1
4
FC Oberdiessbach (3e)
FC Biglen (4e)
0
5
FC Fortuna Thun (5e)
FC Schüpfen (3e)
0
8
SC Wohlensee (3e)
FC Reichenbach (3e)
3
1
SC Wyssachen b (5e)
FC Stella Azzurra (Jun.D/9)
2
1
FC Zollikofen (3e)
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg (4e)
3
4
aPr
SC Münchenbuchsee (3e)
AS Italiana (2e)
1
2
Di 04.08.2013
FC Aarwangen (5e)
FC Gerzensee (3e)
3
5
FC Goldstern (3e)
SC Jegenstorf (3e)
5
4
aPr
FC Länggasse b (4e)
SV Meiringen (2e)
2
1
FC Logos  (4e)
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (2e)
1
10
SC Grafenried (5e)
SC Worb (3e)
2
3
aPr
FC Rot-Schwarz (4e)
FC Azzurri Bienne a (3e)
1
4
SC Holligen 94 (4e)
SC Burgdorf (3e)
1
6
FC Madretsch (4e)
FC Kirchberg (2e)
0
1
FC Lengnau (3e)
FC Grünstern (3e)
0
7
SV Kaufdorf (5e)
FC Bethlehem BE (5e)
4
2
FC Heimberg (3e)
FC Pieterlen (4e)
4
8
aPr
FC Täuffelen (3e)
FC Hünibach (5e)
2
6
FC EDO Simme (4e)
FC Herzogenbuchsee  (3e)
0
3
SC Ittigen a (4e)
FC Aarberg (2e)
0
2
Ma 06.08.2013
SV Port (4e)
HNK Zagreb (3e)
2
4
aPr