Match center

Finale - Coupe bernoise

1er tour - Coupe bernoise

Ve 03.08.2012
FC Täuffelen (3e)
FC Aurore Bienne (2e)
1
7
FC Fortuna Thun (5e)
FC Stella Azzurra (Jun.D/9)
0
2
Sa 04.08.2012
SV Safnern (FF-15)
FC Schüpfen (3e)
0
3
F
FC Medsport  (4e)
Koppiger SV (3e)
0
7
SC Ersigen  (5e)
FC Gerzensee (3e)
3
1
FC Orvin (5e)
FC Frutigen (3e)
0
7
FC Dotzigen a (5e)
FC Müntschemier (4e)
3
0
F
Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina) (5e)
SV Sumiswald (3e)
3
1
FC Etoile Biel (5e)
FC Zollikofen (3e)
2
3
FC Reichenbach (3e)
FC Schwarzenburg (3e)
4
3
FC Steffisburg  (3e)
FC Bethlehem BE (5e)
2
3
SC Wileroltigen (5e)
Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental) (4e)
0
8
FC Ticino Bern (4e)
FC Lengnau (3e)
2
10
FC Bützberg (5e)
AS Italiana (2e)
0
7
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg (5e)
FC Nidau  (3e)
1
3
SC Münchenbuchsee (3e)
FC Aarberg (2e)
0
2
FC Wattenwil a (4e)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3e)
1
6
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (4e)
SC Burgdorf (3e)
2
5
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (2e)
FC Orpund (3e)
3
4
FC Zollbrück  (3e)
KF Shqiponja (4e)
3
1
SCI Esperia 1927  (3e)
FC Oberdiessbach (3e)
6
3
FC Mett  (5e)
FC Schönbühl (3e)
0
7
FC Interlaken (2e)
FC Langnau  (3e)
0
2
SC Aegerten Brügg (3e)
FC Grünstern (3e)
0
1
SV Meiringen (2e)
FC Rubigen (4e)
3
0
FC Uetendorf  (5e)
FC Walperswil (4e)
0
6
FC EDO Simme (4e)
FC Stettlen 08 (4e)
1
0
FC Utzenstorf a (4e)
SC Huttwil a (5e)
2
1
SC Thörishaus (3e)
FC Sternenberg a (4e)
0
1
FC Rot-Schwarz (4e)
SC Rüti b. Büren (3e)
7
0
SC Radelfingen (4e)
SC Ittigen a (4e)
2
3
FC Laupen (4e)
FC Bosporus (2e)
2
5
FC Hünibach (5e)
FC Weissenstein Bern (2e)
1
4
FC Allmendingen (3e)
FC Rothorn (2e)
3
5
FC Biglen (4e)
FC Konolfingen (2e)
1
5
Di 05.08.2012
FC Bözingen 34 (3e)
FC Kirchberg (2e)
1
0
FC Hasle-Rüegsau  (4e)
FC Goldstern (3e)
1
3
SC Grafenried (5e)
SV Port (4e)
2
4
FC Logos  (4e)
FC Trubschachen (5e)
2
4
SV Kaufdorf (5e)
FC Heimberg (3e)
3
5
FC Länggasse b (4e)
SC Wohlensee (3e)
2
4
FC Madretsch (4e)
FC Azzurri Bienne a (3e)
1
2
FC Aarwangen (5e)
SC Jegenstorf (3e)
1
6
FC Büren a. A. (4e)
FC Wabern (3e)
1
2
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg (4e)
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
3
5
SC Holligen 94 (4e)
FC Roggwil (3e)
0
12
HNK Zagreb (3e)
FK Srbija  (3e)
2
6
SC Wyssachen b (5e)
FC Muri-Gümligen  (2e Int.)
1
5
FC Diessbach  (3e)
FC Besa Biel/Bienne  (2e Int.)
3
0
Lu 06.08.2012
FC Ilirida  (4e)
FC Bolligen (3e)
4
0
Ma 07.08.2012
FC Makedonija (3e)
FC Belp (2e)
0
6
SC Worb (3e)
FC Pieterlen (4e)
0
2