Match center

Finale - Coupe bernoise - juniors C

tour intermédiaire 1 - Coupe bernoise - juniors C

1er tour - Coupe bernoise - juniors C

Ve 07.08.2009
SC Wohlensee (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Untere Emme (Jun.C P)
1
2
Sa 08.08.2009
FC Schüpfen (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Herzogenbuchsee a (Jun.C 1/D)
2
1
FC Rothorn  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Ostermundigen a (YL C)
0
2
SC Jegenstorf (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett (Jun.C 1/D)
3
6
SV Sumiswald  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Gerzensee a (Jun.C 1/D)
0
15
Koppiger SV (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Orpund (Jun.C 1/D)
4
5
SC Aegerten Brügg a (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Bümpliz 78 (Jun.C 1/D)
0
3
FC Laupen  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil (Jun.C 1/D)
3
2
Team Häftli (Büren a. Aare) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Heimberg (Jun.C 1/D)
3
10
FC Wattenwil a (Jun.C P)
FC Breitenrain a (YL C)
0
18
FC Walperswil Mädchen (Jun.C.2/D)
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald a (Jun.C P)
3
10
FC Grünstern (Jun.C P)
FC Spiez a (Jun.C 1/D)
0
10
SC Grafenried (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Rot-Schwarz (Jun.C.2/D)
2
5
FC Mett / Bözingen 34 (Jun.C.2/D)
SC Münchenbuchsee (Jun.C 1/D)
0
9
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach a (Jun.C P)
FC Goldstern b (Jun.C.2/D)
2
0
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Utzenstorf  (Jun.C 1/D)
4
1
Ämme Team c (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Köniz a (Jun.C P)
3
0
F
FC Obersimmental (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.C P)
0
8
FC Allmendingen (Jun.C P)
Team Aare Seeland (JL C)
5
0
Di 09.08.2009
SV Kaufdorf (Jun.C.2/D)
ÄmmeTeam a (JL C)
0
18
FC Münsingen a (YL C)
FC Langenthal a (JL C)
0
6
Lu 10.08.2009
FC Sternenberg (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Aarberg (YL A)
2
5
ÄmmeTeam (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Interlaken c (Jun.C.2/D)
3
10
Me 12.08.2009
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Reichenbach (Jun.C.2/D)
6
5
FC Belp b (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Etoile-Aurore (Jun.C.2/D)
8
2
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Häftli b (Jun.C.2/D)
4
3
FC Bethlehem BE b (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Thun Nord (Lerchenfeld) (YL C)
0
7
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.C P)
FC Aarwangen / Bützberg (Jun.C.2/D)
8
1
FC Roggwil / Wynau (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) a (Jun.C P)
1
7
Je 13.08.2009
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.C 1/D)
Oberemmental 05 a (Jun.C P)
11
1
Lu 17.08.2009
FC Steffisburg a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Wyler Bern a (Jun.C 1/D)
1
3
FC Hünibach a (Jun.C P)
FC Wabern b (Jun.C.2/D)
5
3
Ma 18.08.2009
FC Bolligen a (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Ersigen  (Jun.C.2/D)
3
4