Match center

Finale - Coupe bernoise

1er tour - Coupe bernoise

Je 07.08.2008
SC Jegenstorf (3e)
SC Burgdorf (3e)
1
3
Ve 08.08.2008
FC Mett  (5e)
SV Port (4e)
0
5
FC Hasle-Rüegsau  (4e)
SV Meiringen (2e)
0
3
F
Sa 09.08.2008
FC Thun (5e)
Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina) (5e)
2
5
FC Schwarzenburg (3e)
FC Rothorn (2e)
4
2
SC Wileroltigen (5e)
FC Laupen (4e)
3
7
FC Goldstern (3e)
FC Steffisburg  (3e)
4
1
FC Wyler Bern  (2e)
FC Aarberg (2e)
2
3
FC Reichenbach (3e)
FC Biglen (4e)
1
2
FC Ticino Bern (4e)
FC Orpund (3e)
0
5
FC Jens / Hermrigen (5e)
FC Bolligen (3e)
4
5
FC Rot-Schwarz (4e)
FC Utzenstorf a (4e)
3
1
FC Azzurri Bienne a (3e)
FC Lerchenfeld (2e)
0
1
SC Huttwil a (5e)
FC Kirchberg (2e)
1
3
SV Slavonija Bern (3e)
SC Ersigen  (5e)
2
5
SV Sumiswald (3e)
FC Länggasse b (4e)
2
3
SC Rüti b. Büren (3e)
FC Allmendingen (3e)
0
1
FC Bützberg (5e)
FC Stella Azzurra (4e)
0
4
Koppiger SV (3e)
FC Interlaken (2e)
2
7
FC Bosporus (2e)
FC Roggwil (3e)
2
3
FC EDO Simme (4e)
FC Aurore Bienne (2e)
1
2
Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental) (4e)
SC Wohlensee (3e)
5
3
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg (4e)
FC Belp (2e)
2
3
FC Bözingen 34 (3e)
FC Spiez  (2e Int.)
0
6
FC Pieterlen (4e)
FC Heimberg (3e)
1
3
FC Walperswil (4e)
FC Hermrigen / Jens (4e)
1
3
FC Täuffelen (4e)
FC Ostermundigen (2e)
3
4
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne (4e)
FC Etoile Biel (5e)
0
7
FC Schönbühl (3e)
SC Aegerten Brügg (3e)
9
8
SC Holligen 94 (4e)
SCI Esperia 1927  (3e)
0
1
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (4e)
SC Münchenbuchsee (3e)
0
9
SC Thörishaus (3e)
FC Diessbach  (3e)
0
7
SV Safnern (FF-15)
AS Italiana (2e)
2
4
SC Radelfingen (4e)
FC Ceneri (3e)
3
0
Di 10.08.2008
FC Dotzigen a (5e)
FC Büren a. A. (4e)
0
8
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3e)
AC Azzurra  (3e 2/D)
0
5
SC Ittigen a (4e)
FC Bethlehem BE  (4e)
1
2
FC Wattenwil a (4e)
FC Madretsch (4e)
3
2
FC Konolfingen (2e)
FC Grünstern (3e)
1
2
FC Olimpica 84  (4e)
FC Oberdiessbach (3e)
0
3
FC Trubschachen  (5e)
FC Lengnau (3e)
2
3
SC Grafenried (5e)
FC Nidau  (3e)
0
2
FC Gerzensee (3e)
FC Weissenstein Bern (2e)
5
2
Lu 11.08.2008
FC Fortuna Thun (5e)
FC Rubigen (4e)
1
7
Ma 12.08.2008
FC Schüpfen (3e)
FC Köniz (1e)
3
5
Me 13.08.2008
FC Hünibach (5e)
FC Zollikofen (3e)
2
3
FC Galicia  (4e)
FC Sternenberg a (4e)
1
3
Je 14.08.2008
FC Zollbrück  (3e)
FC Wabern (4e)
1
2
Ma 19.08.2008
FC Aarwangen (5e)
FC Logos  (4e)
9
1
SC Wyssachen b (5e)
FC Frutigen (3e)
2
12
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (2e)
FC Muri-Gümligen  (2e Int.)
2
1