Match center

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Dürrenast a970238:11+2721 
2.FC Wattenwil a962148:18+3020 
3.FC Frutigen a961258:26+3219 
4.FC Lerchenfeld a960330:23+718 
5.FC EDO Simme951333:23+1016 
6.FC Spiez a942352:35+1714 
7.FC Steffisburg a940541:30+1112 
8.FC Heimberg920718:28-106 
9.FC Interlaken a920723:38-156 
10.FC Konolfingen 90099:118-1090 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Allmendingen a980150:13+3724 
2.FC Hünibach a971161:21+4022 
3.SV Meiringen a970240:20+2021 
4.Team Berner Oberland U-14 Mädchen952247:18+2917 
5.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) b941431:30+113 
6.FC Dürrenast b933334:24+1012 
7.FC Rothorn 932423:32-911 
8.FC Lerchenfeld b920719:54-356 
9.FC Sarina 911719:60-414 
10.FC Biglen900910:62-520 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Spiez b990086:9+7727 
2.FC Reichenbach971160:18+4222 
3.FC Interlaken b961252:22+3019 
4.FC Heimberg b942328:36-814 
5.FC Steffisburg c941439:34+513 
6.FC Dürrenast a931527:42-1510 
7.SV Meiringen b930641:55-149 
8.FC Wattenwil b921640:54-147 
9.FC Frutigen b920724:63-396 
10.E-11 Team Thun Stadt911725:89-644 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC EDO Simme a980176:20+5624 
2.FC Obersimmental 970258:25+3321 
3.FC Interlaken c970257:30+2721 
4.FC Wattenwil c961257:27+3019 
5.FC Spiez c950463:41+2215 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz931539:55-1610 
7.FC Steffisburg b930629:49-209 
8.FC Lerchenfeld c921624:57-337 
9.FC Sarina b920723:54-316 
10.SV Meiringen c901819:87-681 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Münsingen a871046:12+3422 
2.SC Bümpliz 78 a860239:16+2318 
3.FC Wyler Bern 843127:15+1215 
4.FC Köniz a850332:23+915 
5.FC Breitenrain842220:8+1214 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern a821516:41-257 
7.SC Worb a821512:37-257 
8.BSC Young Boys b812521:27-65 
9.SC Münchenbuchsee a800815:49-340 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Bethlehem BE b880073:13+6024 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern c870137:18+1921 
3.FC Goldstern a860244:19+2518 
4.FC Bolligen b840420:23-312 
5.FC Wabern a840422:34-1212 
6.FC Belp a820620:39-196 
7.FC Ostermundigen b820616:41-256 
8.FC Schönbühl a811624:41-174 
9.Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b811625:53-284 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.SC Jegenstorf a880036:10+2624 
2.FC Muri-Gümligen a861140:13+2719 
3.FC Länggasse a860230:18+1218 
4.SC Bümpliz 78 b832327:20+711 
5.Team Chiesetau (FC GS) f832321:16+511 
6.Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) c830531:34-39 
7.FC Belp b821518:26-87 
8.FC Münsingen810712:34-223 
9.SC Wohlensee a810715:59-443 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Münsingen b880038:13+2524 
2.SC Holligen 94 870143:20+2321 
3.FC Breitenrain a851231:15+1616 
4.FC Flamatt 841335:25+1013 
5.FC Goldstern c831426:25+110 
6.SC Münchenbuchsee b830526:38-129 
7.Team Chiesetau (Rubigen) d821520:23-37 
8.FC Laupen812522:32-105 
9.FC Ostermundigen80088:58-500 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg880044:12+3224 
2.FC Köniz b860237:17+2018 
3.Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) d850345:24+2115 
4.SC Worb b841321:22-113 
5.AS Italiana a830524:26-29 
6.FC Sternenberg a830528:39-119 
7.SC Thörishaus a822419:25-68 
8.FC Wyler Bern b821521:40-197 
9.FC Schönbühl b810720:54-343 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Rüschegg 860134:5+2918 
2.FC Muri-Gümligen b851141:13+2816 
3.SC Grafenried a851141:21+2016 
4.SC Wohlensee a831352:30+2210 
5.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c830310:20-109 
6.FC Bethlehem BE c821430:28+27 
7.SC Jegenstorf a810624:32-83 
8.FC Ostermundigen d80062:85-830 
9.Team Grauholz (Ittigen) aRE 80000:000 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Muri-Gümligen c880049:19+3024 
2.FC Bethlehem BE a860250:21+2918 
3.FC Gerzensee a851236:25+1116 
4.FC Goldstern b841338:23+1513 
5.FC Bolligen a840437:33+412 
6.FC Köniz c822426:43-178 
7.FC Wabern b821536:42-67 
8.SC Grafenried b711512:37-254 
9.SC Worb c700715:56-410 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour automne - Groupe 8

1.SC Worb d761073:7+6619 
2.SC Holligen 94 b Mädchen760149:15+3418 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen d750247:17+3015 
4.FC Schönbühl c732236:26+1011 
5.SV Kaufdorf b731339:31+810 
6.FC Bolligen d720520:65-456 
7.SC Bümpliz 78 c710616:44-283 
8.FC Münsingen c70076:81-750 

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Kirchberg a990047:6+4127 
2.FC Langnau a971153:10+4322 
3.SV Sumiswald a960348:23+2518 
4.FC Herzogenbuchsee a950429:19+1015 
5.FC Roggwil / Wynau a942335:30+514 
6.Ämme Team d941441:46-513 
7.FC Utzenstorf a940537:27+1012 
8.SC Huttwil a930635:47-129 
9.SC Burgdorf a910816:78-623 
10.Koppiger SV a900916:71-550 

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Aarwangen 9900109:14+9527 
2.FC Kirchberg b970254:13+4121 
3.Oberemmental 05 c970260:20+4021 
4.FC Langenthal a961254:26+2819 
5.Team Untere Emme (Ersigen)950454:32+2215 
6.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen931561:53+810 
7.FC Utzenstorf b930648:39+99 
8.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil930642:39+39 
9.FC Roggwil910814:151-1373 
10.SC Wynau 90093:112-1090 

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b880037:13+2424 
2.FC Langenthal b840329:22+712 
3.Ämme Team c821417:19-27 
4.FC Herzogenbuchsee b821424:28-47 
5.SC Huttwil b810615:40-253 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Courgenay 330064:2+629 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche a421133:20+137 
3.FC Porrentruy 211010:5+54 
4.FC Haute-Ajoie31027:39-323 
5.FC Chevenez40042:50-480 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Pleigne 430135:8+279 
2.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Alle)430131:7+249 
3.US Boncourt430123:14+99 
4.FC Courtemaîche 41035:34-293 
5.FC Bonfol 40046:37-310 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)540140:15+2512 
2.FC Clos du Doubs540129:12+1712 
3.FC Franches-Montagnes b530227:14+139 
4.FC Boécourt 521226:22+47 
5.SR Delémont b511320:24-44 
6.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 50051:56-550 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.FC Moutier 550036:6+3015 
2.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) a531113:9+410 
3.Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)521210:11-17 
4.SR Delémont a52036:15-96 
5.Team CCD (FC Develier)510414:24-103 
6.GJV (FC Courroux) b510412:26-143 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.Team Orval (FC BM)550037:14+2315 
2.SR Delémont c540135:26+912 
3.GJV (FC Vicques)530236:13+239 
4.FC Courchapoix520329:31-26 
5.GJV (FC Courrendlin) a510418:39-213 
6.FC Moutier b500511:43-320 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Franches-Montagnes a430118:12+69 
2.FC Moutier c430111:6+59 
3.FC La Courtine 420210:15-56 
4.Team Orval (FCBM) b410315:1503 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan41038:14-63 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a440045:1+4412 
2.FC Corgémont a430117:10+79 
3.FC Courtelary 420216:21-56 
4.Team Orval (FC Reconvilier)41034:20-163 
5.FC Franches-Montagnes 40043:33-300 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Biel-Bienne 1896 b1071235:18+1722 
2.FC Aarberg a1053228:23+518 
3.FC Azzurri Bienne b1052326:23+317 
4.SV Lyss a1042432:22+1014 
5.Team Aare Seeland a1031622:26-410 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg a1011813:44-314 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Schüpfen111001111:9+10230 
2.Team Ins / Müntschemier a11100183:23+6030 
3.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil a1191177:22+5528 
4.FC Lengnau1180387:26+6124 
5.FC Walperswil1170464:33+3121 
6.FC Orpund a1150630:42-1215 
7.FC Aurore Bienne a1142524:37-1314 
8.SV Lyss1140750:65-1512 
9.FC La Neuveville1122720:41-218 
10.SV Port1020813:118-1056 
11.FC Aarberg b1002819:86-672 
12.FC Diessbach b11011018:94-761 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.Team Häftli (Rüti b. Büren) b11110042:14+2833 
2.FC Pieterlen a1181250:23+2725 
3.FC Evilard1181246:23+2325 
4.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b1171370:41+2922 
5.Team Aare Seeland a1161450:43+719 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne a1150633:40-715 
7.Team Ins / Müntschemier b1142524:25-114 
8.FC Täuffelen b1132633:39-611 
9.FC Schüpfen c1130829:42-139 
10.SC Aegerten Brügg d1121823:49-267 
11.SV Lyss b1121842:74-327 
12.FC La Neuveville b1120923:52-296 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.SC Radelfingen 980042:13+2924 
2.FC Mett / Bözingen 34961252:26+2619 
3.Team Häftli c943235:29+615 
4.FC Etoile Biel a942326:22+414 
5.FC Jens / Hermrigen941325:20+513 
6.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a932436:42-611 
7.FC Lamboing932414:27-1311 
8.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen b930638:40-29 
9.FC Dotzigen 904522:44-224 
10.FC Schüpfen b911717:44-274 
11.Team Häftli (Safnern)RE 00000:000 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 1

1.FC Courgenay 550045:1+4415 
2.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Alle)531126:16+1010 
3.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)522114:1408 
4.FC Clos du Doubs521215:24-97 
5.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) a51046:31-253 
6.US Boncourt50057:27-200 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 2

1.FC Tavannes/Tramelan a550027:10+1715 
2.FC Moutier 540126:7+1912 
3.Team Orval (FC BM)530223:18+59 
4.SR Delémont c520319:12+76 
5.FC Corgémont a510410:20-103 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes a50052:40-380 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.FC Pleigne 430125:12+139 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche a430119:16+39 
3.FC Boécourt 420214:17-36 
4.Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)410311:17-63 
5.FC Porrentruy 410314:21-73 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.GJV (FC Vicques)550025:5+2015 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes b430128:9+199 
3.FC Moutier c420223:20+36 
4.FC Courchapoix520324:27-36 
5.FC Courtelary 520319:24-56 
6.FC La Courtine 500511:45-340 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.SR Delémont a440023:7+1612 
2.FC Haute-Ajoie430118:9+99 
3.FC Chevenez41128:10-24 
4.FC Courtemaîche 410312:20-83 
5.FC Bonfol 40136:21-151 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.SR Delémont b440017:4+1312 
2.GJV (FC Courroux) b32018:9-16 
3.FC Moutier b411210:12-24 
4.Team CCD (FC Develier)30217:10-32 
5.GJV (FC Courrendlin) a40138:15-71 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.Team Orval (FCBM) b330021:4+179 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes 430114:16-29 
3.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 41129:15-64 
4.FC Tavannes/Tramelan20113:7-41 
5.Team Orval (FC Reconvilier)30038:13-50 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Dürrenast a990042:11+3127 
2.FC Frutigen a960341:25+1618 
3.FC EDO Simme950435:31+415 
4.FC Lerchenfeld a950430:27+315 
5.FC Steffisburg a942331:31014 
6.FC Heimberg941433:24+913 
7.FC Spiez a940551:47+412 
8.FC Interlaken a940524:31-712 
9.FC Hünibach a921640:55-157 
10.FC Allmendingen a900911:56-450 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.SV Meiringen a990039:12+2727 
2.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) b961236:21+1519 
3.FC Spiez b960337:21+1618 
4.FC Reichenbach941435:31+413 
5.FC Lerchenfeld b941430:36-613 
6.Team Berner Oberland U-14 Mädchen940531:26+512 
7.FC Rothorn 931529:19+1010 
8.FC Dürrenast b930626:25+19 
9.FC Sarina 922521:29-88 
10.FC Konolfingen 910820:84-643 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Spiez c962148:33+1520 
2.FC Biglen960340:24+1618 
3.FC Interlaken b952244:20+2417 
4.FC EDO Simme a943247:29+1815 
5.FC Heimberg b950426:26015 
6.FC Steffisburg c942328:25+314 
7.FC Wattenwil b940528:28012 
8.FC Obersimmental 921623:38-157 
9.FC Frutigen b920721:48-276 
10.FC Dürrenast a920727:61-346 

Juniors D/9 - FVBO - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Interlaken c861142:13+2919 
2.FC Wattenwil c861136:17+1919 
3.E-11 Team Thun Stadt850338:33+515 
4.FC Rothorn842239:26+1314 
5.FC Rot-Schwarz840436:29+712 
6.FC Steffisburg b832321:16+511 
7.SV Meiringen b830530:34-49 
8.FC Sarina b820618:37-196 
9.FC Lerchenfeld c800815:70-550 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Breitenrain981048:7+4125 
2.FC Köniz a970236:16+2021 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern a951352:25+2716 
4.SC Worb a950427:23+415 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee a942326:21+514 
6.FC Goldstern a941431:27+413 
7.FC Ostermundigen b941422:27-513 
8.SC Jegenstorf a930619:41-229 
9.FC Wabern a910815:44-293 
10.Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) d910820:65-453 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Weissenstein Bern c972040:5+3523 
2.FC Schönbühl a971153:21+3222 
3.FC Köniz b953136:17+1918 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen a952242:21+2117 
5.SC Worb b941430:29+113 
6.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg941426:29-313 
7.SC Wohlensee a940518:35-1712 
8.SC Bümpliz 78 b922532:39-78 
9.SC Holligen 94 910817:56-393 
10.FC Münsingen b900912:54-420 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Belp a980156:12+4424 
2.FC Rüschegg 980151:17+3424 
3.FC Bolligen b961247:6+4119 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen b942329:26+314 
5.FC Münsingen840419:23-412 
6.FC Laupen932438:30+811 
7.AS Italiana a831424:42-1810 
8.FC Bethlehem BE a931525:42-1710 
9.SC Thörishaus a911722:44-224 
10.FC Wabern b900918:87-690 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.BSC Young Boys b9810114:5+10925 
2.Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b971173:19+5422 
3.FC Breitenrain a970239:20+1921 
4.FC Goldstern c941438:42-413 
5.FC Länggasse a932429:27+211 
6.SC Münchenbuchsee b932429:50-2111 
7.SC Wohlensee a931526:65-3910 
8.FC Wyler Bern b922522:64-428 
9.FC Schönbühl b912621:67-465 
10.SC Worb d910816:48-323 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) c971144:22+2222 
2.FC Gerzensee a961232:17+1519 
3.Team Chiesetau (Rubigen) d952233:17+1617 
4.Team Chiesetau (FC GS) f951324:19+516 
5.SV Kaufdorf b950442:27+1515 
6.SC Grafenried a934220:18+213 
7.FC Belp b941430:33-313 
8.FC Muri-Gümligen d921627:25+27 
9.FC Sternenberg a913537:43-66 
10.FC Köniz c900913:81-680 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.FC Bethlehem BE c880048:9+3924 
2.FC Flamatt 870165:13+5221 
3.FC Ostermundigen840424:26-212 
4.SC Grafenried b840427:33-612 
5.SC Worb c831420:24-410 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern b830517:34-179 
7.FC Belp c822422:34-128 
8.FC Bolligen d821521:42-217 
9.FC Münsingen c810723:52-293 
10.FC Muri-Gümligen cRE 00000:000 

Juniors D/9 - MFV - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.SC Holligen 94 b Mädchen961241:26+1519 
2.SC Wohlensee b953146:15+3118 
3.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg c953136:15+2118 
4.FC Goldstern b951350:22+2816 
5.FC Bolligen a951335:18+1716 
6.FC Schönbühl c942330:27+314 
7.SC Bümpliz 78 c941430:25+513 
8.SC Jegenstorf a915329:33-48 
9.FC Ostermundigen d911714:48-344 
10.SC Worb e90099:91-820 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Franches-Montagnes b971135:17+1822 
2.Team Orval (FC BM)961224:16+819 
3.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)960340:25+1518 
4.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Alle)952237:16+2117 
5.GJV (FC Vicques)951330:11+1916 
6.FC Clos du Doubs951325:23+216 
7.FC Pleigne 940530:31-112 
8.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) a930611:29-189 
9.FC Corgémont a91087:41-343 
10.SR Delémont b900912:42-300 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.SR Delémont c990051:15+3627 
2.FC Cornol - La Baroche a970252:16+3621 
3.Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)860225:31-618 
4.FC Moutier c960338:28+1018 
5.US Boncourt950425:27-215 
6.FC Boécourt 931529:35-610 
7.FC Franches-Montagnes a930628:27+19 
8.FC Porrentruy 820611:35-246 
9.FC Courchapoix911727:57-304 
10.FC Courtelary 910813:28-153 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Haute-Ajoie971148:18+3022 
2.GJV (FC Courroux) b971134:20+1422 
3.SR Delémont a962136:14+2220 
4.Team Orval (FCBM) b950437:34+315 
5.FC Courtemaîche 933333:32+112 
6.FC Porrentruy b932429:34-511 
7.FC Bonfol 931530:37-710 
8.FC Chevenez923425:2509 
9.FC La Courtine 920723:48-256 
10.FC Franches-Montagnes 901814:47-331 

Juniors D/9 - AJF - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.Team CCD (FC Develier)770040:11+2921 
2.FC Moutier b851251:15+3616 
3.GJV (FC Courrendlin) a721420:25-57 
4.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 820611:38-276 
5.FC Tavannes/Tramelan61058:41-333 

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.FC Roggwil / Wynau a880035:12+2324 
2.FC Herzogenbuchsee a850332:18+1415 
3.SC Huttwil a850324:21+315 
4.FC Kirchberg b841317:16+113 
5.Ämme Team d832328:30-211 
6.FC Utzenstorf a831424:24010 
7.FC Aarwangen 830525:31-69 
8.FC Langnau a820621:30-96 
9.Oberemmental 05 c810715:39-243 

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Hasle-Rüegsau b861135:13+2219 
2.FC Langenthal a860234:17+1718 
3.FC Utzenstorf b851235:22+1316 
4.SC Burgdorf a841346:37+913 
5.FC Bützberg / Aarwangen841330:25+513 
6.Team Untere Emme (Ersigen)840444:35+912 
7.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil820626:48-226 
8.SC Huttwil b812520:47-275 
9.FC Herzogenbuchsee b810715:41-263 

Juniors D/9 - OEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.Ämme Team c860235:20+1518 
2.FC Langenthal b860233:22+1118 
3.Koppiger SV a850358:23+3515 
4.FC Utzenstorf c830526:32-69 
5.FC Roggwil80087:62-550 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 1

1.Team Aare Seeland a1080244:22+2224 
2.FC Schüpfen1062235:22+1320 
3.SV Lyss a1051430:31-116 
4.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil a1050528:27+115 
5.Team Ins / Müntschemier a1022619:30-118 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg a1011822:46-244 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 2

1.FC Walperswil1072152:36+1623 
2.FC Lengnau1062251:27+2420 
3.SV Lyss1051432:32016 
4.FC Aurore Bienne a1040628:36-812 
5.Team Häftli (Rüti b. Büren) b1032516:25-911 
6.FC Orpund a101189:32-234 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.SC Radelfingen 870148:18+3021 
2.FC Aarberg b851242:15+2716 
3.FC Pieterlen a851227:14+1316 
4.FC Evilard842218:14+414 
5.FC La Neuveville841328:20+813 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne a821531:29+27 
7.Team Aare Seeland a821533:46-137 
8.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett b820626:72-466 
9.FC Diessbach b811621:46-254 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Schüpfen c870135:15+2021 
2.FC Mett / Bözingen 34860237:22+1518 
3.FC Täuffelen b851233:21+1216 
4.SV Lyss b841343:38+513 
5.Team Häftli c840431:35-412 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg d832331:29+211 
7.Team Ins / Müntschemier b831428:23+510 
8.SV Port810722:59-373 
9.FC Etoile Biel a801717:35-181 

Juniors D/9 - SEFV - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Jens / Hermrigen870134:14+2021 
2.FC Dotzigen 851228:17+1116 
3.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett a851243:39+416 
4.FC Aarberg c850349:28+2115 
5.SV Lyss c841334:30+413 
6.FC Lamboing831413:18-510 
7.FC Schüpfen b831416:23-710 
8.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen b810721:47-263 
9.FC Etoile Biel b801722:44-221 

Association de football Berne/Jura