Match center

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 8

1.FC Spiez a10100087:6+8130 
2.FC Rothorn 1090175:19+5627 
3.FC Sarina a1061345:29+1619 
4.FC Hünibach a1061354:47+719 
5.FC EDO Simme b1060453:32+2118 
6.FC Lerchenfeld b1041543:34+913 
7.FC Allmendingen1041433:31+213 
8.FC Oberdiessbach a1020723:52-296 
9.SV Meiringen b1020821:72-516 
10.FC Interlaken b1020817:69-526 
11.FC Obersimmental1010922:82-603 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 9

1.FC Wabern b980188:13+7524 
2.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil972053:12+4123 
3.FC Bolligen a971155:16+3922 
4.FC Breitenrain b951360:37+2316 
5.SC Bümpliz 78 c941448:55-713 
6.SC Worb a940532:48-1612 
7.SC Wohlensee b931524:24010 
8.FC Weissenstein Bern c911718:64-464 
9.Team Chiesetau (Rubigen) a911711:79-684 
10.FC Laupen910823:64-413 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 10

1.FC Weissenstein Bern971152:12+4022 
2.SC Grafenried 971151:12+3922 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee b962143:18+2520 
4.FC Bethlehem BE 950457:30+2715 
5.SCI Esperia Bern950447:48-115 
6.FC Schönbühl940549:37+1212 
7.FC Köniz b931531:49-1810 
8.Ämme Team c930619:43-249 
9.FC Münsingen b911717:69-524 
10.FC Goldstern a910818:66-483 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 11

1.SC Bümpliz 78 b981037:6+3125 
2.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg970247:27+2021 
3.FC Münsingen b961261:17+4419 
4.Team Chiesetau b950449:21+2815 
5.SC Thörishaus950446:36+1015 
6.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b950432:31+115 
7.FC Spiez b930630:62-329 
8.FC Muri-Gümligen b921624:44-207 
9.FC Wattenwil b911714:62-484 
10.Team Schwarzwasser (FC Sternenberg)910831:65-343 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 12

1.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil752033:12+2117 
2.SC Jegenstorf751148:13+3516 
3.SC Huttwil b750238:21+1715 
4.FC Utzenstorf b740318:21-312 
5.FC Trubschachen731344:27+1710 
6.FC Langnau 720512:39-276 
7.SC Burgdorf a711522:60-384 
8.ÄmmeTeam701614:36-221 
9.FC Bützberg bRE 00000:000 
FC Langenthal bRE 00000:000 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 13

1.FC Walperswil / Täuffelen990066:8+5827 
2.Team Häftli b980178:13+6524 
3.Team Häftli (Safnern) a951322:16+616 
4.Team Häftli b940523:27-412 
5.SV Lyss b940525:40-1512 
6.FC Nidau 931418:24-610 
7.FC Aarberg b931423:44-2110 
8.FC Grünstern930521:49-289 
9.FC Jens / Hermrigen920625:26-16 
10.Team Etoile-Aurore901813:67-541 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 14

1.FC Moutier b980167:18+4924 
2.Team Leugene (Lengnau) b970263:12+5121 
3.FC La Suze 970248:24+2421 
4.FC Etoile Biel b960374:27+4718 
5.FC Grünstern b951337:13+2416 
6.FC Bévilard-Malleray b932434:36-211 
7.Team Orval (FC Reconvilier)931521:51-3010 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b922529:40-118 
9.FC Aurore Bienne b910811:96-853 
10.FC Lamboing90098:75-670 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 15

1.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) b980161:9+5224 
2.FC Alle 980154:6+4824 
3.FC Develier 962135:9+2620 
4.FC Porrentruy 1961247:14+3319 
5.GJV (FC Courrendlin) c950437:34+315 
6.FC Fontenais 931524:23+110 
7.FC Chevenez921624:41-177 
8.FC Movelier921616:40-247 
9.FC La Courtine91088:68-603 
10.FC Lugnez-Damphreux91089:71-623 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 8

1.FC Hünibach a980170:29+4124 
2.FC Sarina a971163:15+4822 
3.FC EDO Simme b961249:23+2619 
4.FC Rothorn 960363:33+3018 
5.FC Lerchenfeld b960342:26+1618 
6.FC Allmendingen941461:32+2913 
7.FC Interlaken b931528:40-1210 
8.SV Meiringen b920714:48-346 
9.FC Obersimmental910819:45-263 
10.FC Frutigen e900912:130-1180 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 9

1.SC Thörishaus980178:18+6024 
2.FC Breitenrain b970272:12+6021 
3.SC Bümpliz 78 c970272:23+4921 
4.FC Bolligen a951353:27+2616 
5.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil941432:31+113 
6.SC Worb a941438:48-1013 
7.FC Weissenstein Bern c923434:54-209 
8.SC Wohlensee b920737:43-66 
9.Team Chiesetau (Rubigen) a91079:72-633 
10.FC Laupen91075:102-973 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 10

1.FC Schönbühl971137:13+2422 
2.SC Grafenried 970254:17+3721 
3.FC Bethlehem BE 960330:20+1018 
4.SC Münchenbuchsee b943227:15+1215 
5.FC Gerzensee a943225:22+315 
6.SCI Esperia Bern942353:41+1214 
7.FC Köniz b941434:29+513 
8.FC Goldstern a920722:43-216 
9.Ämme Team c920718:40-226 
10.FC Münsingen b900910:70-600 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 11

1.FC Münsingen b980181:14+6724 
2.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg980162:25+3724 
3.Team Chiesetau b960349:25+2418 
4.FC Spiez b960354:34+2018 
5.FC Muri-Gümligen b950444:27+1715 
6.FC Oberdiessbach a950437:52-1515 
7.AS Italiana / Holligen 94940570:36+3412 
8.FC Wattenwil b910824:57-333 
9.Team Schwarzwasser (FC Sternenberg)910814:72-583 
10.FC Steffisburg b910810:103-933 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 12

1.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil970260:15+4521 
2.ÄmmeTeam970232:14+1821 
3.FC Trubschachen960377:33+4418 
4.FC Herzogenbuchsee b960343:20+2318 
5.FC Utzenstorf b951331:31016 
6.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b940548:42+612 
7.SC Huttwil b931526:36-1010 
8.FC Langnau 920728:49-216 
9.FC Ostermundigen c Mädchen920719:68-496 
10.SC Burgdorf a920712:68-566 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 13

1.Team Häftli (Safnern) a870131:9+2221 
2.FC Jens / Hermrigen842237:13+2414 
3.FC Schüpfen842223:9+1414 
4.FC Nidau 841322:21+113 
5.FC Grünstern823321:29-89 
6.FC Aarberg b823317:26-99 
7.Team Etoile-Aurore806218:31-136 
8.SV Lyss b813415:35-206 
9.Team Häftli b812517:28-115 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 14

1.Team Leugene (Lengnau) b990056:8+4827 
2.FC La Suze 980156:11+4524 
3.SC Radelfingen970240:12+2821 
4.FC Etoile Biel b950440:41-115 
5.FC Bévilard-Malleray b941416:26-1013 
6.FC Grünstern b940517:20-312 
7.Team Orval (FC Reconvilier)920714:35-216 
8.FC Aurore Bienne b920711:38-276 
9.FC Lamboing920718:60-426 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan b911716:33-174 

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 15

1.FC Porrentruy 1980168:10+5824 
2.FC Develier 980161:15+4624 
3.FC Courgenay 962134:12+2220 
4.FC Alle 961233:9+2419 
5.FC Fontenais 941432:29+313 
6.GJV (FC Courrendlin) c940534:52-1812 
7.FC Movelier932434:37-311 
8.FC Chevenez911713:37-244 
9.FC La Courtine910812:67-553 
10.FC Lugnez-Damphreux901815:68-531 

Répartitions groupes

Association de football Berne/Jura