Match center

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.FC Wattenwil a980136:15+2124 
2.FC Frutigen961246:16+3019 
3.FC Rothorn 961235:27+819 
4.FC Rot-Schwarz 952228:18+1017 
5.FC Allmendingen943230:24+615 
6.FC Heimberg931534:27+710 
7.SV Meiringen922529:34-58 
8.Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)921626:37-117 
9.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen920721:55-346 
10.FC Interlaken a911717:49-324 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.FC Länggasse871034:11+2322 
2.FC Steffisburg a862048:7+4120 
3.FC Roggwil / Wynau851234:20+1416 
4.SV Sumiswald / Huttwil840429:32-312 
5.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg831434:20+1410 
6.FC Weissenstein Bern b830520:24-49 
7.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 830517:30-139 
8.FC Rubigen811624:45-214 
9.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) a810712:63-513 
10.FC Langenthal bRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 8

1.FC Flamatt 963070:30+4021 
2.FC Utzenstorf 961258:31+2719 
3.SC Ersigen 961232:20+1219 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen b951337:33+416 
5.SC Thörishaus 950338:18+2015 
6.SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee932227:22+511 
7.ÄmmeTeam b921631:48-177 
8.FC Herzogenbuchsee b920717:73-566 
9.SC Holligen 94 912623:31-85 
10.SC Worb a911615:42-274 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 9

1.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett970236:16+2021 
2.FC Ins961231:16+1519 
3.FC Ostermundigen b960336:22+1418 
4.FC Diessbach 952231:21+1017 
5.AS Italiana 951327:26+116 
6.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen950424:21+315 
7.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil931523:32-910 
8.SV Kaufdorf914424:32-87 
9.FC Wabern a912622:38-165 
10.FC Orpund901815:45-301 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 10

1.Team Aurore-Etoile980181:18+6324 
2.FC Clos du Doubs961251:19+3219 
3.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)961244:14+3019 
4.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon951342:16+2616 
5.FC Bévilard-Malleray 951340:18+2216 
6.FC Evilard942335:16+1914 
7.Team Aare Seeland c940527:22+512 
8.FC La Suze 920726:39-136 
9.Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)920714:47-336 
10.FC Reconvilier 90094:155-1510 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.FC Rothorn 861149:19+3019 
2.FC Frutigen853050:10+4018 
3.FC Rot-Schwarz 850338:19+1915 
4.SV Meiringen840322:27-512 
5.Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)831320:19+110 
6.FC Heimberg831418:19-110 
7.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen820613:30-176 
8.FC EDO Simme820618:42-246 
9.FC Interlaken a820614:57-436 
10.FC AllmendingenRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.FC Rubigen870155:12+4321 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern b861122:11+1119 
3.FC Aarwangen / Bützberg860230:17+1318 
4.FC Roggwil / Wynau850322:21+115 
5.SV Lyss b840435:35012 
6.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) a831425:39-1410 
7.FC Lerchenfeld820626:28-26 
8.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 810713:29-163 
9.FC Kirchberg 810711:47-363 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 8

1.FC Utzenstorf 861145:15+3019 
2.SC Thörishaus 860234:16+1818 
3.SC Worb a850332:35-315 
4.SC Holligen 94 842227:19+814 
5.SC Ersigen 840424:20+412 
6.SV Kaufdorf840427:27012 
7.ÄmmeTeam b820623:28-56 
8.FC Goldstern a820613:31-186 
9.FC Bethlehem BE 811615:49-344 
10.FC Herzogenbuchsee bRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 9

1.FC Täuffelen / Walperswil961131:12+1919 
2.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen961126:11+1519 
3.SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee943126:19+715 
4.FC Ins942232:23+914 
5.FC Diessbach 931425:21+410 
6.Team Leugene (Lengnau) a930516:26-109 
7.AS Italiana 921518:29-117 
8.FC Orpund921514:30-167 
9.FC Ostermundigen b910714:31-173 
10.FC Wabern aRE 90000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 10

1.Team Sorne (FC Bassecourt)860236:12+2418 
2.GJV (FC Courroux)860229:10+1918 
3.FC Bévilard-Malleray 851225:10+1516 
4.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon843129:12+1715 
5.Team Aare Seeland c831421:17+410 
6.FC La Suze 831424:21+310 
7.Team CCD (FC Courfaivre)830518:27-99 
8.FC Evilard82248:18-108 
9.FC Reconvilier 80082:65-630