Match center

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

1.Team Untere Emme (Kirchberg)10100079:8+7130 
2.Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) a1080254:23+3124 
3.SC Worb 1061358:36+2219 
4.FC Langnau 1061337:29+819 
5.FC Hünibach1060450:45+518 
6.FC Muri-Gümligen a1050537:37015 
7.FC Bolligen b1050529:30-115 
8.FC Dürrenast b1030731:39-89 
9.FC Laupen1030731:52-219 
10.FC Goldstern a1010926:62-363 
11.FC Bethlehem BE 1010921:92-713 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 4

1.SC Grafenried a1090194:15+7927 
2.FC Trubschachen 1080264:25+3924 
3.Team Schwarzwasser (FC Sternenberg) b1071248:14+3422 
4.FC Wyler Bern b1071235:17+1822 
5.SC Jegenstorf1042437:51-1414 
6.FC Schüpfen1041531:37-613 
7.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg1041530:57-2713 
8.Team Chiesetau b1040631:51-2012 
9.FC Herzogenbuchsee 1031625:20+510 
10.FC Lerchenfeld1011811:61-504 
11.FC EDO Simme10001011:69-580 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne 1081135:10+2525 
2.FC Aarberg1071233:21+1222 
3.Team CCD (FC Courtételle)1060340:26+1418 
4.SR Delémont b1052328:28017 
5.SC Aegerten Brügg1051439:25+1416 
6.FC Alle a 11043329:31-215 
7.FC Vicques GJV a1041522:29-713 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan1033329:18+1112 
9.GJAO (FC Bure)1040632:31+112 
10.GJV (FC Courroux)1011817:39-224 
11.Team Leugene (Lengnau) a1001911:57-461 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

1.FC Hünibach1090163:24+3927 
2.FC Muri-Gümligen a1071236:20+1622 
3.Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) a1062228:21+720 
4.SC Worb 1050547:40+715 
5.FC Wattenwil a1042426:25+114 
6.FC Laupen1042426:29-314 
7.FC Bolligen b1040625:34-912 
8.Team Chiesetau b1031620:38-1810 
9.FC Dürrenast b1023525:34-99 
10.FC Steffisburg a1023520:30-109 
11.FC Langnau 1012715:36-215 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

1.FC Flamatt 1072151:20+3123 
2.FC Wyler Bern b1070336:16+2021 
3.SC Huttwil / Sumiswald1061338:27+1119 
4.Team Schwarzwasser (FC Sternenberg) b1060443:25+1818 
5.FC Aarberg1060442:24+1818 
6.FC Herzogenbuchsee 1052338:25+1317 
7.FC Trubschachen 1051440:32+816 
8.FC Länggasse1040628:26+212 
9.FC Schüpfen1040625:49-2412 
10.SC Jegenstorf1020822:50-286 
11.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg10001018:87-690 

Juniors B 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Azzurri Bienne a962128:12+1620 
2.FC Tavannes/Tramelan961224:13+1119 
3.Team Aurore-Etoile961221:12+919 
4.FC Vicques GJV a951331:28+316 
5.Team CCD (FC Courtételle)942322:27-514 
6.FC Clos du Doubs933317:20-312 
7.FC Alle a 1931523:23010 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg931526:27-110 
9.GJAO (FC Bure)912618:38-205 
10.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett910820:30-103 
11.SR Delémont bRE 00000:000