Match center

Finale - Coupe bernoise - juniors C

1er tour - Coupe bernoise - juniors C

Sa 07.08.2004
FC Nidau  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (Jun.C.2/D)
0
6
FC Wyler Bern a (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Untere Emme (Jun.C P)
1
5
FC Wattenwil a (Jun.C P)
FC Breitenrain a (YL C)
1
4
FC Aarwangen / Bützberg (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Laupen  (Jun.C 1/D)
4
1
FC Heimberg (Jun.C 1/D)
SV Port (Jun.C.2/D)
6
8
Team Häftli b (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Roggwil / Wynau (Jun.C.2/D)
0
9
FC Goldstern a (YL C)
FC Dürrenast a (Jun.C 1/D)
0
3
F
FC Walperswil / Täuffelen (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Länggasse (Jun.C 1/D)
2
3
FC Flamatt  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Frutigen / Reichenbach a (Jun.C P)
6
3
Ämme Team c (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Muri-Gümligen a (Jun.C P)
3
0
F
FC Steffisburg a (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Münchenbuchsee (Jun.C 1/D)
0
9
Team Häftli b (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Bern-West (Jun.C P)
4
5
FC Spiez a (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Burgdorf c (Jun.C.2/D)
11
0
SC Radelfingen (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Schönbühl a (Jun.C P)
0
3
F
FC Utzenstorf b (Jun.C.2/D)
SC Aegerten Brügg a (Jun.C 1/D)
1
4
FC Rothorn  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Ostermundigen a (YL C)
6
5
FC EDO Simme b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Belp b (Jun.C.2/D)
1
11
SC Jegenstorf (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Etoile Biel b (Jun.C.2/D)
1
4
SV Meiringen (Jun.C.2/D)
Oberemmental 05 a (Jun.C P)
0
7
FC Hünibach a (Jun.C P)
FC Herzogenbuchsee a (Jun.C 1/D)
1
5
FC Täuffelen / Walperswil (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Bümpliz 78 b (Jun.C.2/D)
1
2
FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bözingen 34 / Mett (Jun.C 1/D)
2
5
SC Holligen 94 (Jun.C.2/D)
SV Sumiswald / Huttwil b (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
F
Di 08.08.2004
FC Weissenstein Bern (Jun.C P)
Team Ins / Müntschemier (Jun.B 1/D)
3
11
Lu 09.08.2004
FC Grünstern b (Jun.A 2/D)
FC Interlaken c (Jun.C.2/D)
5
8
Team Grauholz (Ittigen) b (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Rot-Schwarz (Jun.C.2/D)
9
2
SC Wohlensee (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Biel-Bienne 1896  (JL C)
1
9
Ma 10.08.2004
FC Aarberg (YL A)
Team Thun Nord (Lerchenfeld) (YL C)
1
4
Me 11.08.2004
FC Oberdiessbach a (Jun.C P)
FC Bethlehem BE a (Jun.C.2/D)
8
7
SC Thörishaus (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Chiesetau (Biglen) c (Jun.C 1/D)
0
8
FC Langenthal a (JL C)
SC Worb b (Jun.C.2/D)
9
1
ÄmmeTeam (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Münsingen a (YL C)
0
18
FC Schüpfen (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Thun Berner Oberland (Jun.C P)
1
6
Team Häftli (Safnern) a (Jun.C 1/D)
ÄmmeTeam a (JL C)
2
3