Match center

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

1.Team Chiesetau b870164:10+5421 
2.FC Spiez870128:11+1721 
3.Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)850345:18+2715 
4.FC Steffisburg a850329:23+615 
5.FC Lerchenfeld841327:37-1013 
6.FC Rothorn 830519:23-49 
7.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b82069:29-206 
8.FC Heimberg811614:32-184 
9.FC Reichenbach / Frutigen810711:63-523 
10.FC Wattenwil aRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

1.Team Grauholz b981066:9+5725 
2.SC Bümpliz 78 972064:5+5923 
3.SC Ersigen 961263:22+4119 
4.SC Thörishaus960341:25+1618 
5.FC Muri-Gümligen a950440:31+915 
6.FC Gerzensee b940521:43-2212 
7.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 930520:46-269 
8.FC Laupen920712:58-466 
9.SV Kaufdorf910715:50-353 
10.SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee900910:63-530 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

1.Koppiger SV 760149:15+3418 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee750230:21+915 
3.FC Langenthal b742127:10+1714 
4.FC Wabern a741220:21-113 
5.FC Aarwangen 731326:22+410 
6.FC Ostermundigen b721420:38-187 
7.Ämme Team710611:40-293 
8.SC Jegenstorf70167:23-161 
9.SV Sumiswald / HuttwilRE 00000:000 
FC Lotzwil-MadiswilRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 8

1.FC Ins980132:8+2424 
2.Team Häftli970251:19+3221 
3.FC Länggasse a951331:25+616 
4.SV Lyss b942336:28+814 
5.FC Wyler Bern b941429:33-413 
6.FC La Neuveville941417:24-713 
7.CS Lecce923423:24-19 
8.Team Häftli b930616:28-129 
9.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg930624:38-149 
10.FC Weissenstein Bern b910811:43-323 
11.FC Flamatt RE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 9

Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 9

1.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) a860261:18+4318 
2.FC Court 852134:13+2117 
3.FC Reconvilier 851242:20+2216 
4.FC Olympic Fahy 842237:16+2114 
5.FC Evilard841363:24+3913 
6.FC Fontenais Groupement Ajoie Centr c840420:31-1112 
7.GJV (FC Courrendlin)830522:26-49 
8.FC Lugnez-Damphreux820620:54-346 
9.FC La Courtine800814:111-970 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

1.FC Dürrenast a870158:13+4521 
2.FC Muri-Gümligen a870137:15+2221 
3.SC Ersigen 850335:20+1515 
4.SC Thörishaus850236:22+1415 
5.FC Heimberg850231:23+815 
6.Ämme Team820621:35-146 
7.SC Holligen 94 820615:34-196 
8.SC Radelfingen / Wohlensee820613:32-196 
9.SV Kaufdorf800814:66-520 
10.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil RE 00000:000 
FC LaupenRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

1.Team Schwarzwasser (FC Sternenberg) b1080238:15+2324 
2.FC Langenthal b1080234:21+1324 
3.Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)1071249:25+2422 
4.FC Aarwangen 1052331:27+417 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee1043342:25+1715 
6.SC Jegenstorf1040622:37-1512 
7.FC Steffisburg a1032538:26+1211 
8.FC Rothorn 1031625:39-1410 
9.FC Gerzensee b1031625:41-1610 
10.FC Wabern a1022624:31-78 
11.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b102089:50-416 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 7

1.FC Ostermundigen b871038:7+3122 
2.Team Häftli871033:6+2722 
3.SC Aegerten Brügg841323:20+313 
4.SV Lyss b841320:17+313 
5.FC Wyler Bern b832324:19+511 
6.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg830525:26-19 
7.Team Häftli b821512:30-187 
8.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen820614:30-166 
9.FC Weissenstein Bern b801711:45-341 
10.FC Länggasse aRE 00000:000 

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 8

Juniors B 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 8

1.FC Court 980147:9+3824 
2.FC Reconvilier 980146:11+3524 
3.FC Evilard951322:26-416 
4.CS Lecce942337:29+814 
5.FC La Neuveville941424:26-213 
6.FC Olympic Fahy 931519:24-510 
7.GJV (FC Courrendlin)931523:29-610 
8.FC Lugnez-Damphreux923417:30-139 
9.FC Nidau 920730:53-236 
10.FC Fontenais Groupement Ajoie Centr c911722:50-284