Match center

4e ligue - Groupe 1

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Frutigen201613110:33+7749 
2.Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina)20144259:20+3946 
3.FC Dürrenast 20133465:36+2942 
4.FC EDO Simme20113664:44+2036 
5.FC Thun20102847:49-232 
6.FC Konolfingen 2075845:46-126 
7.FC Reichenbach2074946:46025 
8.FC Allmendingen a20811145:76-3125 
9.FC Interlaken 2065950:63-1323 
10.FC Lerchenfeld 20131622:70-486 
11.FC Steffisburg a20031722:92-703 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Biglen 16122257:27+3038 
2.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil16111460:26+3434 
3.FC Oberdiessbach16103344:30+1433 
4.FC Konolfingen 1664618:23-522 
5.SCI Gloria Thun 1661927:32-519 
6.FC Heimberg1645742:40+217 
7.Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental)1634938:55-1713 
8.FC Wattenwil a1634828:51-2313 
9.FC Rubigen a16321024:54-3011 
10.AS TricoloreRE 00000:000 
FK Drina aRE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Breitenrain20144272:26+4646 
2.C.F. España20144264:23+4146 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen 20124444:30+1440 
4.FC Galicia 2086631:27+430 
5.FC Wabern2085756:47+929 
6.SC Münchenbuchsee 2084846:53-728 
7.FC Bolligen2083958:46+1227 
8.FC Ostermundigen b2083944:51-727 
9.FC Goldstern20271144:70-2613 
10.FC Schwarzenburg 20331428:54-2612 
11.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil20231522:82-609 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.SC Ittigen a22182277:14+6356 
2.SCI Esperia Bern22132754:43+1141 
3.FC Lusitanos Köniz 22124647:39+840 
4.HNK Zagreb22106650:36+1436 
5.FC Weissenstein Bern22104842:42034 
6.FC Bethlehem BE 221021054:39+1532 
7.FC Zollikofen 2267949:53-425 
8.FC Länggasse22811334:40-625 
9.FC Stella Azzurra22721334:58-2423 
10.SV Kaufdorf22641236:54-1822 
11.FC Schüpfen 22631335:58-2321 
12.FC Bern 1894 RE 22711429:65-3622 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Köniz20163190:17+7351 
2.FC Makedonija20124492:37+5540 
3.SC Wohlensee20123576:33+4339 
4.FC Schüpfen20113661:23+3836 
5.SC Thörishaus20113648:39+936 
6.FK Drina 2083940:61-2127 
7.FC Medsport 20811162:68-625 
8.FC Belp20721162:65-323 
9.SV Lyss a20701336:93-5721 
10.AS Napoli Berna20521349:78-2917 
11.FC Goldstern a20101928:130-1023 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Breitenrain b18151275:23+5246 
2.SC Wynau b18112574:40+3435 
3.FC Aarwangen18112562:31+3135 
4.SC Ersigen 18112554:46+835 
5.SC Huttwil1884647:45+228 
6.Koppiger SV 1883751:46+527 
7.FC Kyburg1863951:45+621 
8.FC Schönbühl18421223:66-4314 
9.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 18331225:57-3212 
10.FC Zollbrück b18121527:90-635 
11.FC AnatolienRE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Jedinstvo20163175:22+5351 
2.FC Zollbrück 20143362:27+3545 
3.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg20111862:39+2334 
4.FC Trubschachen 20103750:47+333 
5.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil2077644:37+728 
6.AC Azzurra Burgdorf2084845:54-928 
7.FC Langnau 20731030:38-824 
8.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 20631148:55-721 
9.SC Grafenried20551048:62-1420 
10.SC Wyssachen b20421441:77-3614 
11.AS Italica20421430:77-4714 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.SV Port20152384:30+5447 
2.FC Grünstern20115468:33+3538 
3.CS Lecce b20122664:54+1038 
4.FC Poste ATP Bienne 20114567:32+3537 
5.FC Orpund20104654:45+934 
6.SV Lyss20103757:52+533 
7.FC Orvin20901146:51-527 
8.FC Nidau 20731048:51-324 
9.FC La Neuveville20541137:49-1219 
10.FC La Heutte 20421430:84-5414 
11.SC RadelfingenRE 20031713:87-743 

4e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC Büren a. A.18171075:22+5352 
2.FC Diessbach 18142257:14+4344 
3.FC Aurore Bienne1892734:35-129 
4.SC Rüti b. Büren1855838:31+720 
5.FC Dotzigen a1855825:33-820 
6.FC Madretsch1855837:47-1020 
7.FC Azzurri Bienne b1854926:60-3419 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg 18531028:40-1218 
9.FC Bözingen 3418531030:43-1318 
10.FC Walperswil a18341124:49-2513 
11.FK Sloga RE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 10

1.FC Corgémont 18131445:18+2740 
2.FC La Suze a18115275:22+5338 
3.FC La Courtine 118112549:26+2335 
4.FC Olympia Tavannes 18104441:22+1934 
5.FC Moutier 21885546:32+1429 
6.FC Glovelier1855830:49-1920 
7.FC Bassecourt 1854939:54-1519 
8.FC Reconvilier 21838723:34-1117 
9.FC Courtelary / La Suze 0718231336:77-419 
10.FC Tavannes/Tramelan 18231323:73-509 
11.FC Franches-Montagnes aRE 00000:000 

4e ligue - Groupe 11

1.SR Delémont 20171289:20+6952 
2.FC Courfaivre 120162262:23+3950 
3.FC Pleigne 20112752:33+1935 
4.CS Belprahon2095641:35+632 
5.FC Courchapoix2084849:41+828 
6.FC Val Terbi2084848:47+128 
7.FC Develier 220821058:53+526 
8.FC Franches-Montagnes b 219531134:56-2218 
9.FC Tavannes/Tramelan20521332:57-2517 
10.FC Courroux20361126:72-4615 
11.FC Courtételle 220331417:67-5012 

4e ligue - Groupe 12

1.FC Fontenais 118142267:26+4144 
2.FC Porrentruy18133254:28+2642 
3.FC Lugnez-Damphreux a 11892742:33+929 
4.FC Glovelier b1884638:27+1128 
5.FC Coeuve 11883732:27+527 
6.FC Olympic Fahy 1882844:36+826 
7.FC Bressaucourt 1873840:54-1424 
8.FC Haute-Ajoie18511227:44-1716 
9.US Boncourt18321321:60-3911 
10.SR Delémont 118241221:51-3010 
11.FC Clos du Doubs 2RE 00000:000