Verein

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Frutigen111001(10)41:12+2930 
2.FC Oberdiessbach11902(25)40:14+2627 
3.FC Steffisburg 11803(19)25:16+924 
4.FC Heimberg11803(22)33:18+1524 
5.FC Allmendingen11515(19)31:22+916 
6.FC Lerchenfeld11515(38)32:26+616 
7.FC Wabern11416(24)17:24-713 
8.FC Dürrenast 11416(40)33:37-413 
9.FC Gerzensee11317(19)21:33-1210 
10.FC Konolfingen 11317(19)19:41-2210 
11.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil11227(23)18:27-98 
12.FC Reichenbach111010(17)11:51-403 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Wyler Bern 8800(4)41:6+3524 
2.FC Münsingen8602(19)26:11+1518 
3.FC Schönbühl 8512(7)17:12+516 
4.FC Goldstern8404(15)16:23-712 
5.FC Gerzensee a8314(4)14:19-510 
6.FC Heimberg8314(7)17:17010 
7.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg8314(20)19:17+210 
8.FC Belp8116(7)7:28-214 
9.SV Kaufdorf8017(11)7:31-241 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Prishtina Bern9900(18)55:9+4627 
2.FC Bethlehem BE9612(12)37:20+1719 
3.SC Münchenbuchsee 9513(10)24:19+516 
4.FC Bosporus9423(14)30:28+214 
5.SC Grafenried9414(6)21:19+213 
6.FC Jedinstvo9324(23)17:23-611 
7.SCI Esperia 1927 a9315(13)19:39-2010 
8.SC Thörishaus 9234(34)17:18-19 
9.C.F. España9207(17)26:59-336 
10.FC Gerzensee b9117(7)15:27-124 

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Heimberg8620(6)30:12+1819 
2.FC Bern 1894 b8512(17)35:14+2115 
3.SV Kaufdorf8422(1)27:24+313 
4.FC Wattenwil b8323(0)18:20-210 
5.SC Worb b8233(0)15:24-98 
6.FC Gerzensee8152(2)14:19-57 
7.AS Italiana8125(4)16:24-84 
8.FC Münsingen b8035(4)9:27-182 
9.FC Wabern bR 8080(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Weissenstein Bern b9801(3)56:16+4024 
2.FC Interlaken c9522(2)40:23+1717 
3.FC Muri-Gümligen b9513(1)37:24+1316 
4.FC Hünibach b9504(0)28:27+115 
5.BSC YB-Frauen U-169405(0)34:24+1012 
6.FC Rot-Schwarz9405(7)17:46-2912 
7.FC Gerzensee9315(0)22:40-1810 
8.FC Münsingen b9315(1)19:24-510 
9.SC Worb b9225(0)26:27-18 
10.FC Wabern b9135(1)12:40-286 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Gerzensee a760152:16+3618 
2.FC Ostermundigen b752032:7+2517 
3.FC Bern 1894 c732228:36-811 
4.FC Breitenrain c731342:25+1710 
5.SC Worb b730423:27-49 
6.Team Grauholz (Ittigen) d713317:28-115 
7.SC Thörishaus a713315:30-155 
8.FC Muri-Gümligen b701616:56-401 

Junioren D/9 - MFV - Stkl. 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Schwarzenburg / Rüschegg761038:18+2019 
2.SV Kaufdorf b750234:23+1115 
3.FC Prishtina Bern741224:17+713 
4.SC Bümpliz 78 b740322:15+712 
5.FC Gerzensee b721413:18-57 
6.Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) c721415:23-87 
7.SC Thörishaus b720517:29-126 
8.FC Laupen710613:33-203