Match center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Spiez0000(0)0:000 
FC Frutigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Interlaken 0000(0)0:000 
SV Meiringen0000(0)0:000 
FC Rothorn 0000(0)0:000 
FC Rot-Schwarz0000(0)0:000 
FC Wattenwil a0000(0)0:000 
FC Allmendingen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Hünibach0000(0)0:000 
FC EDO Simme0000(0)0:000 
A.C.I. Folgore0000(0)0:000 
Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental)0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wabern0000(0)0:000 
FC Stella Azzurra0000(0)0:000 
FC Belp0000(0)0:000 
FC Sternenberg b0000(0)0:000 
SC Ittigen a0000(0)0:000 
FC Rubigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Muri-Gümligen 0000(0)0:000 
Portugal Futebol Clube0000(0)0:000 
FC Münsingen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Biglen0000(0)0:000 
FC Lerchenfeld0000(0)0:000 
FC Allmendingen b0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Stettlen 080000(0)0:000 
SC Holligen 940000(0)0:000 
FC Schönbühl0000(0)0:000 
FC Goldstern a0000(0)0:000 
FC Ticino Bern0000(0)0:000 
FC Oberdiessbach0000(0)0:000 
FC Wattenwil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Utzenstorf b0000(0)0:000 
SC Ittigen b0000(0)0:000 
C.F. España0000(0)0:000 
FC Prishtina Bern0000(0)0:000 
SC Wohlensee b0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Ostermundigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Schwarzenburg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Goldstern b0000(0)0:000 
SC Worb0000(0)0:000 
SC Jegenstorf0000(0)0:000 
SV Kaufdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Bolligen0000(0)0:000 
FC Laupen0000(0)0:000 
FC Sternenberg a0000(0)0:000 
SC Wohlensee a0000(0)0:000 
FC Länggasse b0000(0)0:000 
Ostbärn FC0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg0000(0)0:000 
FC Kirchberg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Herzogenbuchsee0000(0)0:000 
FC Roggwil 0000(0)0:000 
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil0000(0)0:000 
SC Huttwil0000(0)0:000 
SC Ersigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarwangen0000(0)0:000 
FC Aemme0000(0)0:000 
KF Shqiponja0000(0)0:000 
FC Utzenstorf a0000(0)0:000 
SV Sumiswald0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.HNK Zagreb0000(0)0:000 
FC Pieterlen0000(0)0:000 
SC Bümpliz 780000(0)0:000 
FC Aarberg a0000(0)0:000 
FC Köniz 0000(0)0:000 
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen0000(0)0:000 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne 0000(0)0:000 
NK Tomislavgrad Bern0000(0)0:000 
FC Länggasse a0000(0)0:000 
FC Schüpfen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Weissenstein Bern0000(0)0:000 
FC Zollikofen0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Walperswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Orpund0000(0)0:000 
FC Täuffelen0000(0)0:000 
SC Radelfingen0000(0)0:000 
SV Port0000(0)0:000 
FC Nidau0000(0)0:000 
SV Lyss0000(0)0:000 
Team Ins / Müntschemier0000(0)0:000 
CS Lecce a0000(0)0:000 
FC Büren a. A.0000(0)0:000 
SC Aegerten Brügg 0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarberg b0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Court 0000(0)0:000 
CS Lecce b0000(0)0:000 
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne0000(0)0:000 
FC Etoile Biel0000(0)0:000 
FC Madretsch0000(0)0:000 
FC Bévilard-Malleray0000(0)0:000 
FC Rebeuvelier 10000(0)0:000 
FC Reconvilier 10000(0)0:000 
FC Evilard0000(0)0:000 
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing0000(0)0:000 
FC La Suze 07 / FC Courtelary0000(0)0:000 
FC Aurore Bienne0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Courtételle 10000(0)0:000 
FC Courroux0000(0)0:000 
FC Courrendlin0000(0)0:000 
FC Courfaivre 10000(0)0:000 
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 10000(0)0:000 
FC Diaspora 20140000(0)0:000 
FC Pleigne 0000(0)0:000 
FC Franches-Montagnes 10000(0)0:000 
FC Soyhières 0000(0)0:000 
FC Lugnez-Damphreux b 20000(0)0:000 
FC La Courtine 10000(0)0:000 
SR Delémont 10000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Boécourt 10000(0)0:000 
FC Ajoie-Monterri0000(0)0:000 
FC Coeuve 10000(0)0:000 
FC Lugnez-Damphreux a 10000(0)0:000 
FC Clos du Doubs 10000(0)0:000 
FC Courtedoux 10000(0)0:000 
FC Porrentruy 10000(0)0:000 
US Boncourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Bure0000(0)0:000 
FC Chevenez0000(0)0:000 
FC Glovelier 10000(0)0:000 
FC Fontenais 10000(0)0:000