Match center

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.A.C.I. Folgore151401(23)49:15+3442 
2.FC Oberdiessbach151014(21)54:23+3131 
3.FC Sarina15816(16)40:35+525 
4.FC Rothorn 15816(16)36:41-525 
5.FC Spiez15726(47)44:38+623 
6.FC EDO Simme 15537(19)35:39-418 
7.FC Lerchenfeld15528(8)29:31-217 
8.FC Obersimmental 15528(24)26:38-1217 
9.FC Reichenbach15249(16)30:51-2110 
10.FC Konolfingen152211(31)17:49-328 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Allmendingen15852(13)34:18+1625 
2.FC Wabern16853(33)36:11+2525 
3.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg15573(7)29:20+918 
4.FC Thun16475(26)21:25-415 
5.FC Dürrenast 17476(28)32:30+215 
6.FC Steffisburg 16457(34)14:30-1613 
7.FC Münsingen15375(16)20:21-112 
8.FC Fortuna Thun16358(29)15:46-3110 
9.SV MeiringenR 180180(3)0:000 
10.FC HeimbergR 180180(33)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Sternenberg131012(14)47:15+3231 
2.AS Italiana13814(34)50:35+1525 
3.SC Wohlensee 12732(12)39:19+2024 
4.SV Slavonija Bern14635(19)39:38+121 
5.SCI Esperia 192713526(16)22:27-517 
6.SC Thörishaus 13517(31)32:35-316 
7.FC Belp13418(20)23:42-1913 
8.FC Rubigen12327(15)25:41-1611 
9.FC Gerzensee13229(9)25:50-258 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Ittigen151230(65)63:20+4338 
2.FC Stella Azzurra151023(15)54:26+2831 
3.FC Bosporus151014(31)39:27+1230 
4.FC Jedinstvo14824(10)36:28+825 
5.SC Münchenbuchsee 15726(9)34:33+122 
6.FC Prishtina Bern6411(22)22:8+1413 
7.SV Kaufdorf153210(14)29:47-1810 
8.SC Holligen 94 153210(52)35:53-1810 
9.FC Schönbühl 142111(21)25:58-336 
10.C.F. España151311(65)23:60-375 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Stettlen 08151122(19)72:22+5035 
2.SC Burgdorf 141112(14)48:23+2534 
3.FC Ticino Bern151113(15)84:31+5334 
4.FC Bern 189415825(9)82:27+5526 
5.SC Grafenried15735(13)47:26+2124 
6.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil14716(24)65:42+2322 
7.FC Makedonija15609(68)46:74-2818 
8.FC Bützberg153111(16)39:114-7510 
9.FC Steckholz 152112(9)26:78-527 
10.FC Galicia152013(64)16:88-726 

5. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Utzenstorf161123(14)44:20+2435 
2.SV Sumiswald151041(18)58:23+3534 
3.FC Aarwangen15933(42)40:27+1330 
4.FC Aemme15663(32)41:27+1424 
5.SC Ersigen 15726(21)29:26+323 
6.FC Langnau 16556(22)38:37+120 
7.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil15447(13)31:36-516 
8.SC Wynau154110(22)30:69-3913 
9.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg 15258(19)21:34-1311 
10.SC Huttwil151212(13)20:53-335 

5. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.SV Lyss 161321(34)63:15+4839 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne15942(27)43:19+2429 
3.HNK Zagreb15735(27)43:42+122 
4.FC Lengnau15636(16)27:33-619 
5.Koppiger SV 14554(16)30:27+318 
6.FC Madretsch16556(39)39:43-418 
7.FC Besa Biel/Bienne15339(26)36:64-2810 
8.SV Safnern163310(23)32:43-1110 
9.FC Walperswil14068(33)17:44-274 
10.FC Aurore BienneR 180180(0)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Orpund 141112(17)34:10+2434 
2.FC Täuffelen151113(13)37:18+1934 
3.SC Wileroltigen15834(28)33:23+1027 
4.FC Nidau 16754(17)36:24+1226 
5.FC Grünstern 15537(14)29:36-718 
6.SC Radelfingen15537(47)36:33+318 
7.SC Rüti b. Büren16538(21)21:32-1118 
8.FC Ins15438(25)38:42-415 
9.FC Büren a. A. 15339(36)21:45-2412 
10.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen143110(23)16:38-2210 

5. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.FC Etoile Biel151221(43)44:14+3038 
2.FC Reconvilier151113(17)50:14+3634 
3.FC Plagne 14923(9)57:20+3729 
4.FC Orvin14815(430)36:30+625 
5.FC Perrefitte14716(48)41:44-322 
6.CS Belprahon 215717(16)34:33+122 
7.FC La Courtine 215618(24)33:38-519 
8.FC Rebeuvelier 215519(27)38:44-616 
9.FC Franches-Montagnes 2152310(18)23:48-259 
10.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 2160115(8)16:87-711 

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

5. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Diaspora 2014171502(19)70:27+4345 
2.SR Delémont 161033(17)63:15+4833 
3.FC Courtételle 216934(17)49:22+2730 
4.FC Glovelier16934(24)57:24+3330 
5.FC Movelier17836(9)44:37+727 
6.FC Boécourt 217764(15)55:29+2627 
7.FC Ajoie-Monterri 217728(11)32:41-923 
8.FC Haute-Sorne 16646(22)31:32-122 
9.FC Clos du Doubs 2163211(6)19:51-3211 
10.FC Alle b173212(9)21:55-3411 
11.FC Vicques170017(6)10:118-1080 

5. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 151221(30)48:14+3436 
2.FC Alle a15942(6)61:13+4829 
3.US Boncourt15852(8)45:18+2727 
4.FC Vendlincourt15654(15)27:30-321 
5.FC Chevenez 215447(14)28:39-1114 
6.FC Bonfol 16448(13)27:44-1714 
7.FC Courtemaîche 16448(25)28:36-814 
8.FC Coeuve 215339(10)20:48-2810 
9.FC Fontenais 2161510(41)20:62-426 
10.FC Haute-AjoieR 180180(0)0:000