Match center

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Dürrenast 181611(27)72:24+4849 
2.Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental)181125(17)43:29+1435 
3.FC Lerchenfeld a181116(34)46:26+2034 
4.FC Wattenwil a19955(30)29:32-332 
5.SV Meiringen18936(35)49:47+230 
6.FC Frutigen18918(25)34:41-728 
7.FC Rot-Schwarz 18846(26)47:34+1328 
8.FC Rothorn 196211(79)39:47-820 
9.FC Steffisburg 184410(24)33:38-516 
10.FC Hünibach a184212(18)26:63-3714 
11.FC Interlaken 184113(24)26:50-2413 
12.FC Allmendingen 183411(40)36:49-1313 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Lerchenfeld b181710(25)77:8+6952 
2.FC Wattenwil b181035(35)49:38+1133 
3.SC Worb18864(29)47:37+1030 
4.FC Muri-Gümligen 18846(20)38:27+1128 
5.FC Münsingen 18837(40)39:31+827 
6.FC Belp18828(17)33:30+326 
7.FC Biglen18639(24)20:33-1321 
8.FC Goldstern a17476(49)32:44-1219 
9.FC Schwarzenburg 176011(27)29:51-2218 
10.FC Hünibach b185310(24)42:55-1318 
11.FC Heimberg184311(15)26:59-3315 
12.SV Kaufdorf183510(38)30:49-1914 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Jedinstvo191333(67)40:21+1940 
2.C.F. España 181242(43)44:20+2438 
3.FC Ostermundigen191234(65)53:27+2637 
4.Portugal Futebol Clube 181044(62)34:24+1032 
5.FC Sternenberg20956(18)35:30+530 
6.FC Laupen18558(25)37:47-1018 
7.NK Tomislavgrad Bern185310(83)45:52-716 
8.FC Länggasse184410(39)29:45-1614 
9.FC Goldstern b194411(62)34:49-1514 
10.FC Weissenstein Bern194312(23)32:52-2013 
11.FC Bethlehem BE183411(57)30:46-1611 
12.FC Wyler aR 220220(107)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Breitenrain181341(29)55:14+4141 
2.SC Ittigen191252(38)62:27+3539 
3.FC Prishtina Bern191243(57)70:21+4938 
4.SC Holligen 94 18945(84)48:29+1929 
5.FC Köniz 19757(19)53:37+1624 
6.SC Wohlensee 19748(24)33:54-2123 
7.SC Jegenstorf18648(29)37:49-1220 
8.FC Rubigen18558(23)37:51-1418 
9.FC Bolligen183411(24)18:44-2611 
10.SC Bümpliz 78 a182511(73)21:61-409 
11.FC Goldstern c181413(26)16:63-475 
12.Ostbärn FCR 220220(7)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SV Sumiswald171520(21)80:13+6747 
2.SC Huttwil b181332(14)80:22+5842 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee181251(24)54:13+4141 
4.FC Kirchberg 181125(35)69:33+3635 
5.FC Aarwangen18927(48)68:34+3429 
6.SC Ersigen18738(21)44:44024 
7.FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg18729(24)33:44-1123 
8.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil175111(32)31:65-3416 
9.FC Aemme184410(22)41:49-816 
10.FC Roggwil 184410(43)27:64-3716 
11.SC Burgdorf183213(37)25:89-6411 
12.FC Trubschachen182016(28)18:100-826 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.YF United Huttwil 2017181521(30)53:17+3647 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee181440(27)70:16+5446 
3.FC Schönbühl191126(40)60:36+2435 
4.FC Aarberg a18927(16)33:41-829 
5.SC Bümpliz 78 b17836(38)47:44+327 
6.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen18828(12)46:40+626 
7.KF Shqiponja18747(36)49:44+525 
8.SC Radelfingen18729(30)51:53-223 
9.FC Schüpfen 185211(13)33:50-1717 
10.FC Zollikofen184311(30)25:44-1915 
11.FC Wyler b183213(34)17:64-4711 
12.SC Huttwil a183015(24)22:57-359 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC United Hermrigen-Jens181161(30)51:27+2439 
2.FC Besa Biel/Bienne181053(50)56:42+1435 
3.FC Ins171016(41)48:27+2131 
4.CS Lecce a18855(82)44:37+729 
5.SV Port18756(29)41:38+326 
6.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing18684(49)33:25+826 
7.FC Aarberg b18747(67)31:26+525 
8.SC Aegerten Brügg 18666(39)33:29+424 
9.FC Walperswil18657(34)50:49+123 
10.FC Nidau18639(20)41:38+321 
11.FC Müntschemier172510(59)25:36-1111 
12.FC Mett181116(66)22:101-794 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Bözingen 34181431(56)76:21+5545 
2.FC Aurore Bienne181323(58)52:19+3341 
3.CS Lecce b181314(51)77:30+4740 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes 1181206(21)43:34+936 
5.FC Madretsch181116(35)62:37+2534 
6.FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne 181026(57)54:43+1132 
7.FC La Suze 07186210(42)31:45-1420 
8.FC Courtelary184311(35)28:49-2115 
9.FC Tavannes/Tramelan184113(19)24:62-3813 
10.FC Bévilard-Malleray b183411(49)17:43-2613 
11.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon 1182610(33)14:41-2712 
12.FC Bosnjak183114(55)16:70-5410 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.CS Belprahon 1181404(18)50:28+2242 
2.FC Bévilard-Malleray a181404(47)68:21+4742 
3.FC Courtételle 1181215(12)58:26+3237 
4.FC Rebeuvelier 1181134(11)49:30+1936 
5.FC Pleigne 18747(23)30:36-625 
6.FC La Courtine 1187110(18)42:46-422 
7.FC Courroux18648(28)31:38-722 
8.FC Soyhières 18639(28)25:37-1221 
9.FC Courrendlin186210(25)24:35-1120 
10.FC Val Terbi18468(46)27:40-1318 
11.FC Court 18468(56)32:35-318 
12.FC Courchapoix182016(21)16:80-646 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Porrentruy181233(25)57:25+3239 
2.FC Bassecourt181224(33)56:24+3238 
3.FC Fontenais 1181044(62)31:27+434 
4.FC Boécourt 117935(27)42:40+230 
5.FC Bure16844(32)38:30+828 
6.FC Chevenez 118756(21)43:41+226 
7.FC Clos du Doubs 118756(24)43:42+126 
8.FC Ajoie-Monterri 118738(26)41:36+524 
9.FC Coeuve 118657(29)30:30023 
10.FC Bonfol183411(61)28:55-2713 
11.FC Courtedoux172312(48)25:42-179 
12.FC Courfaivre182115(28)16:58-427