Match center

Final - Berner Cup

Runde 1 - Berner Cup

Mi 30.07.2014
FC Aarwangen (5.)
FC Täuffelen (3.)
3
2
FC Stella Azzurra (Jun.D/9)
FC Sternenberg a (4.)
0
7
Sa 02.08.2014
SC Holligen 94 (4.)
SC Jegenstorf (3.)
0
8
FC Fortuna Thun (5.)
FC Wattenwil a (4.)
0
6
FC Bözingen 34 (3.)
FC Olimpica 84  (4.)
3
1
FC Ticino Bern (4.)
SC Aegerten Brügg (3.)
1
11
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (2.)
FC Wyler Bern  (2.)
1
2
FC Steffisburg  (3.)
FC Hünibach (5.)
6
0
SC Radelfingen (4.)
SC Ersigen  (5.)
4
3
SV Sumiswald (3.)
FC Aurore Bienne (2.)
2
0
Koppiger SV (3.)
FC Lengnau (3.)
0
3
SV Safnern (FF-15)
FC Zollbrück  (3.)
1
6
FC Büren a. A. (4.)
FC Heimberg (3.)
4
1
SCI Esperia 1927 (3.)
HNK Zagreb (3.)
6
1
FC Frutigen (3.)
FC Pieterlen (4.)
1
3
FC Muri-Gümligen  (2. Int.)
FC Belp (2.)
0
1
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg (5.)
SC Ittigen a (4.)
1
3
FC Trubschachen (5.)
SC Huttwil a (5.)
1
4
FC Dotzigen  (5.)
FC Weissenstein Bern (2.)
0
10
FC Hasle-Rüegsau  (4.)
Ostbärn FC (4.)
4
1
FC Makedonija (3.)
SV Meiringen (2.)
0
3
SC Wyssachen a (5.)
FC Orpund (3.)
6
7
nE
FC Walperswil (4.)
FC Diessbach  (3.)
0
7
FC Madretsch (4.)
FC Rot-Schwarz (4.)
1
4
FC Mett (5.)
C.F. España (4.)
2
3
nV
SC Grafenried (5.)
FC Oberdiessbach (3.)
4
5
FC Stettlen 08 (4.)
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3.)
2
3
FC Bolligen (3.)
FC Interlaken (2.)
1
4
SV Port (4.)
FC EDO Simme (4.)
3
4
nV
SV Kaufdorf (4.)
FC Bosporus (2.)
3
4
FC Langnau (3.)
FC Biglen (4.)
2
1
FC Schüpfen (3.)
FC Reichenbach (3.)
5
3
SC Thörishaus (3.)
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg (4.)
0
4
SC Wohlensee (3.)
FC Rubigen (4.)
2
1
FC Roggwil (3.)
FC Utzenstorf a (4.)
4
2
FC Schwarzenburg (3.)
Team Ins / Müntschemier (3.)
2
6
FC Laupen (4.)
FC Gerzensee (3.)
6
1
So 03.08.2014
FC Uetendorf  (5.)
SC Burgdorf (3.)
0
3
F
FC Bethlehem BE (5.)
FC Goldstern (3.)
1
2
FC Zollikofen (3.)
SC Worb (3.)
1
3
Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina) (5.)
FC Länggasse b (4.)
1
3
Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental) (4.)
FC Prishtina Bern  (2. Int.)
2
5
nV
Mi 06.08.2014
SC Münchenbuchsee (3.)
SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
0
1