Match center

Final - Berner Cup

Runde 1 - Berner Cup

Do 07.08.2008
SC Jegenstorf (3.)
SC Burgdorf (3.)
1
3
Fr 08.08.2008
FC Mett  (5.)
SV Port (4.)
0
5
FC Hasle-Rüegsau  (4.)
SV Meiringen (2.)
0
3
F
Sa 09.08.2008
FC Thun (5.)
Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina) (5.)
2
5
FC Schwarzenburg (3.)
FC Rothorn (2.)
4
2
SC Wileroltigen (5.)
FC Laupen (4.)
3
7
FC Goldstern (3.)
FC Steffisburg  (3.)
4
1
FC Wyler Bern  (2.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
2
3
FC Reichenbach (3.)
FC Biglen (4.)
1
2
FC Ticino Bern (4.)
FC Orpund (3.)
0
5
FC Jens / Hermrigen (5.)
FC Bolligen (3.)
4
5
FC Rot-Schwarz (4.)
FC Utzenstorf a (4.)
3
1
FC Azzurri Bienne a (3.)
FC Lerchenfeld (2.)
0
1
SC Huttwil a (5.)
FC Kirchberg (2.)
1
3
SV Slavonija Bern (3.)
SC Ersigen  (5.)
2
5
SV Sumiswald (3.)
FC Länggasse b (4.)
2
3
SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
FC Allmendingen (3.)
0
1
FC Bützberg (5.)
FC Stella Azzurra (4.)
0
4
Koppiger SV (3.)
FC Interlaken (2.)
2
7
FC Bosporus (2.)
FC Roggwil (3.)
2
3
FC EDO Simme (4.)
FC Aurore Bienne (2.)
1
2
Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental) (4.)
SC Wohlensee (3.)
5
3
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg (4.)
FC Belp (2.)
2
3
FC Bözingen 34 (3.)
FC Spiez  (2. Int.)
0
6
FC Pieterlen (4.)
FC Heimberg (3.)
1
3
FC Walperswil (4.)
FC Hermrigen / Jens (4.)
1
3
FC Täuffelen (4.)
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
3
4
FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne (4.)
FC Etoile Biel (5.)
0
7
FC Schönbühl (3.)
SC Aegerten Brügg (3.)
9
8
SC Holligen 94 (4.)
SCI Esperia 1927  (3.)
0
1
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (4.)
SC Münchenbuchsee (3.)
0
9
SC Thörishaus (3.)
FC Diessbach  (3.)
0
7
SV Safnern (FF-15)
AS Italiana (2.)
2
4
SC Radelfingen (4.)
FC Ceneri (3.)
3
0
So 10.08.2008
FC Dotzigen a (5.)
FC Büren a. A. (4.)
0
8
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3.)
AC Azzurra  (3. 2/S)
0
5
SC Ittigen a (4.)
FC Bethlehem BE  (4.)
1
2
FC Wattenwil a (4.)
FC Madretsch (4.)
3
2
FC Konolfingen (2.)
FC Grünstern (3.)
1
2
FC Olimpica 84  (4.)
FC Oberdiessbach (3.)
0
3
FC Trubschachen  (5.)
FC Lengnau (3.)
2
3
SC Grafenried (5.)
FC Nidau  (3.)
0
2
FC Gerzensee (3.)
FC Weissenstein Bern (2.)
5
2
Mo 11.08.2008
FC Fortuna Thun (5.)
FC Rubigen (4.)
1
7
Di 12.08.2008
FC Schüpfen (3.)
FC Köniz (1.)
3
5
Mi 13.08.2008
FC Hünibach (5.)
FC Zollikofen (3.)
2
3
FC Galicia  (4.)
FC Sternenberg a (4.)
1
3
Do 14.08.2008
FC Zollbrück  (3.)
FC Wabern (4.)
1
2
Di 19.08.2008
FC Aarwangen (5.)
FC Logos  (4.)
9
1
SC Wyssachen b (5.)
FC Frutigen (3.)
2
12
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (2.)
FC Muri-Gümligen  (2. Int.)
2
1