Match center

Runde 2 - Berner Cup

Di 26.08.2003
FC Kirchberg (2.)
FC Muri-Gümligen  (2. Int.)
8
0
SC Holligen 94 (4.)
FC Biglen (4.)
0
1
FC Täuffelen (4.)
FC Spiez  (2. Int.)
1
3
FC Weissenstein Bern (2.)
FC Orpund (3.)
0
2
FC Hermrigen / Jens (4.)
FC Oberdiessbach (3.)
2
5
FC Rubigen (4.)
FC Lengnau (3.)
5
1
FC Zollbrück  (3.)
FC Rothorn (2.)
1
0
Team Ins / Müntschemier (3.)
FC Breitenrain (PL)
0
2
Mi 27.08.2003
FC Schüpfen (3.)
FC Konolfingen (2.)
1
2
SCI Esperia Bern (3. 1/S)
FC Interlaken (2.)
2
5
AS Napoli Berna (4.)
FC Roggwil (3.)
5
7
FC Medsport  (4.)
FC Frutigen (3.)
4
1
FC Allmendingen (3.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
1
4
FC Rilindja  (4.)
SC Aegerten Brügg (3.)
4
2
FC Belp (2.)
FC Lerchenfeld (2.)
0
3
FC Rot-Schwarz (4.)
FC Jedinstvo (3.)
5
2
FC Goldstern (3.)
SC Thörishaus (3.)
2
1
FC Wattenwil a (4.)
FC Heimberg (3.)
1
5
FC Stella Azzurra (4.)
FC La Heutte  (3. 2/S)
1
4
FK Drina  (5.)
FC Azzurri Bienne a (3.)
1
2
FC Flamatt  (4.)
FC Wabern (4.)
0
4
FC Trubschachen  (5.)
FC Bern 1894 a (3.)
3
5
FC Poste ATP Bienne  (3. 2/S)
SC Münchenbuchsee (3.)
0
7
Do 28.08.2003
FC Diessbach  (3.)
CS Lecce a (4.)
0
4
FC EDO Simme (4.)
FC Bolligen (3.)
3
1
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3.)
FC Utzenstorf a (4.)
2
5
FC Wyler Bern  (2.)
AS Italiana (2.)
2
0
So 02.11.2003
SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
0
5

Runde 1 - Berner Cup

Do 07.08.2003
Team SIMME/SAANE (Sarina) (5.)
SC Wohlensee (3.)
3
2
Fr 08.08.2003
FC Steffisburg  (3.)
FC Interlaken (2.)
0
3
Sa 09.08.2003
FC Dotzigen a (5.)
FC Rot-Schwarz (4.)
0
7
FC Blau-Weiss Oberburg (4.)
FC Schüpfen (3.)
0
4
SC Grafenried (5.)
FC Heimberg (3.)
1
2
FC Zollbrück  (3.)
FC Sternenberg a (4.)
2
1
SV Sumiswald (3.)
FC Weissenstein Bern (2.)
0
3
FC Steckholz (5.)
FC Roggwil (3.)
0
12
FC Walperswil a (5.)
FC Kirchberg (2.)
3
5
SC Ittigen a (4.)
FC Allmendingen (3.)
1
3
FC Frutigen (3.)
SC Jegenstorf (3.)
3
0
FC Mett  (5.)
FC Rothorn (2.)
0
6
FC Utzenstorf a (4.)
FC Zollikofen (3.)
2
0
SC Wileroltigen (5.)
CS Lecce a (4.)
1
10
FC Grünstern (3.)
FC Spiez  (2. Int.)
0
7
FC Laupen (4.)
FC Orpund (3.)
0
3
SV Meiringen (2.)
SC Bümpliz 78 (2.)
1
3
FC Lamboing (3. 2/S)
Team Ins / Müntschemier (3.)
0
1
So 10.08.2003
SV Slavonija Bern (3.)
SC Thörishaus (3.)
0
3
F
ASS Portuguesa (5.)
FC Rilindja  (4.)
0
3
F
FC Makedonija (3.)
FC Oberdiessbach (3.)
0
3
F
FC Bözingen 34 (3.)
FC Lerchenfeld (2.)
0
3
FC Büren a. A. (4.)
Koppiger SV (3.)
3
1
AS Napoli Berna (4.)
FC Bützberg (3.)
5
2
FC Madretsch (4.)
FC Bern 1894 a (3.)
2
12
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil (3.)
FC Pieterlen (4.)
2
1
FC Aarwangen (5.)
FC Konolfingen (2.)
0
9
Portugal Futebol Clube (4.)
FC Breitenrain (PL)
1
15
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (4.)
FC Goldstern (3.)
0
5
FC Bolligen (3.)
FC Hünibach (5.)
4
3
FC Bethlehem BE  (4.)
FC Rubigen (4.)
2
3
FC Bosporus (2.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
1
4
SV Port (4.)
FC Stella Azzurra (4.)
1
7
FC Hasle-Rüegsau  (4.)
FC Wabern (4.)
2
8
FC Medsport  (4.)
SV Safnern (FF-15)
3
0
F
FC Täuffelen (4.)
FC Logos  (4.)
3
0
FC Reichenbach (3.)
FC EDO Simme (4.)
2
5
FC Langnau (3.)
FC Lengnau (3.)
0
1
SV Kaufdorf (5.)
FC La Heutte  (3. 2/S)
2
10
FC Istanbulspor  (5.)
AS Italiana (2.)
0
5
FC Gerzensee (3.)
FC Azzurri Bienne a (3.)
2
3
FC Jens / Hermrigen (5.)
SCI Esperia Bern (3. 1/S)
1
8
FC Fortuna Thun (5.)
FC Jedinstvo (3.)
0
7
SC Burgdorf (3.)
SC Ersigen  (5.)
3
2
HNK Zagreb (3.)
SC Aegerten Brügg (3.)
1
8
FC Wattenwil a (4.)
FC La Neuveville (4.)
4
3
Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental) (4.)
SC Worb (3.)
2
11
FK Drina  (5.)
FC Aurore Bienne (2.)
7
6
FC Flamatt  (4.)
FC Etoile Biel (5.)
4
1
Di 12.08.2003
SC Rüti b. Büren (3.)
SC Huttwil a (5.)
3
2
SC Wyssachen b (5.)
FC Biglen (4.)
0
7
FC Hermrigen / Jens (4.)
FC Länggasse b (4.)
5
2
FC Muri-Gümligen  (2. Int.)
AS Italica (5.)
8
1
FC Plagne  (5.)
FC Wyler Bern  (2.)
1
6
Mi 13.08.2003
AC Olimpic Azzurra (4.)
SC Holligen 94 (4.)
1
7
FC Kyburg (5.)
SC Münchenbuchsee (3.)
0
8
FC Diessbach  (3.)
FC Schwarzenburg (3.)
2
1
C.F. España (4.)
FC Nidau (3.)
1
5
Do 14.08.2003
SC Radelfingen (4.)
FC Belp (2.)
1
5
FC Poste ATP Bienne  (3. 2/S)
SC Wynau b (5.)
6
2