Match center

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Münsingen a1182150:23+2726 
2.AS Italiana1181254:24+3025 
3.Team Chiesetau (Biglen) b1181248:20+2825 
4.FC Bethlehem BE 1171349:31+1822 
5.FC Länggasse b1152429:21+817 
6.FC Allmendingen1152435:31+417 
7.FC Schüpfen1152437:35+217 
8.FC Belp1141627:20+713 
9.FC Langnau1140619:33-1412 
10.Ämme Team (FC BW Oberburg) a1130725:72-479 
11.Team Schwarzwasser (FC Sternenberg) b11101033:62-293 
12.SC Wohlensee / Radelfingen11101024:58-343 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Alle a 111101063:9+5431 
2.FC Azzurri Bienne a1190251:15+3627 
3.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) a 21171340:21+1922 
4.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1170447:30+1721 
5.Team Leugene (Pieterlen) a1152441:19+2217 
6.SR Delémont b1152442:37+517 
7.FC Vicques GJV a1150533:31+215 
8.Team Aurore-Etoile1134431:40-913 
9.FC Täuffelen 1131735:36-110 
10.FC Glovelier 1130719:33-149 
11.FC Nidau 111087:86-793 
12.SC Aegerten Brügg1101108:60-521 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Team Grauholz (Zollikofen) a10100040:11+2930 
2.FC Interlaken b1090136:18+1827 
3.SC Worb b1071253:15+3822 
4.Team Thun Nord (Lerchenfeld)1051441:21+2016 
5.Team Untere Emme (Kirchberg)1051433:24+916 
6.Team Grauholz b1024426:22+410 
7.Team Chiesetau (Oberdiessbach) a1031620:25-510 
8.FC Frutigen1031621:56-3510 
9.FC Belp1030715:36-219 
10.FC Spiez1020819:53-346 
11.FC Breitenrain a1011824:47-234 
12.FC HerzogenbuchseeR 00000:000 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.AS Italiana1191143:17+2628 
2.Team Chiesetau b1183025:7+1827 
3.FC Köniz1180353:12+4124 
4.SC Huttwil / Sumiswald1170437:23+1421 
5.FC Allmendingen1170435:22+1321 
6.FC Länggasse b1150621:29-815 
7.SC Bümpliz 78 1141622:26-413 
8.Team Chiesetau (Biglen) b1141630:36-613 
9.FC Langnau1140623:30-712 
10.Koppiger SV 1121733:36-37 
11.FC Bethlehem BE 1121719:40-217 
12.Ämme Team (FC BW Oberburg) a1100108:71-630 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Azzurri Bienne a1182154:15+3926 
2.Team Ajoie Centre (FC Porrentruy) a 21182136:16+2026 
3.FC Schüpfen1153345:22+2318 
4.FC Ins1152417:14+317 
5.FC Vicques GJV a1151534:39-516 
6.SR Delémont b1142526:25+114 
7.FC Bözingen 34 / Mett1141619:27-813 
8.Team Leugene (Pieterlen) a1141624:35-1113 
9.FC Glovelier 1133516:30-1412 
10.Team CCD (FC Courtételle) a1125422:37-1511 
11.FC Täuffelen 1131716:32-1610 
12.Team Aurore-Etoile1123623:40-179