Match center

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC EDO Simme962135:14+2120 
2.FC Thun961224:10+1419 
3.FC Fortuna Thun952226:15+1117 
4.FC Rot-Schwarz952223:15+817 
5.A.C.I. Folgore950419:22-315 
6.FC Grosshöchstetten b942317:11+614 
7.FC Rothorn 931521:28-710 
8.FC Reichenbach922515:22-78 
9.SV Meiringen912610:22-125 
10.FC Frutigen b90278:39-312 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SV Slavonija Bern751128:9+1916 
2.AC Azzurra Burgdorf750217:18-115 
3.FC Anatolien742126:14+1214 
4.FC Wattenwil a732218:14+411 
5.Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental)731328:16+1210 
6.FC Hünibach721415:17-27 
7.FC Heimberg720510:32-226 
8.FC Reichenbach b70166:28-221 
9.FC Sarina R 00000:000 
10.FC Steffisburg R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Ostermundigen b972030:4+2623 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern972030:12+1823 
3.FC Belp953141:20+2118 
4.FC Wyler Bern a942323:26-314 
5.C.F. España933316:11+512 
6.Team Region Gantrisch b932416:21-511 
7.FC Bolligen931524:35-1110 
8.FC Bethlehem BE922521:22-18 
9.FC EDO Simme 911713:37-244 
10.SC Holligen 94 910810:36-263 
11.FC Ticino Bern00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Konolfingen 870153:15+3821 
2.FC Prishtina Bern861126:15+1119 
3.SC Bümpliz 78860222:8+1418 
4.FC Laupen 841327:16+1113 
5.FC Goldstern a841325:25013 
6.FC Wabern841328:29-113 
7.SC Jegenstorf820613:30-176 
8.FC Medsport 810712:36-243 
9.FC Flamatt 80088:40-320 
10.SC Ittigen bR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Besa Bern980136:13+2324 
2.SCI Esperia Bern971132:11+2122 
3.AS Italiana 951321:13+816 
4.FK Drina b942319:19014 
5.FC Weissenstein Bern b933318:21-312 
6.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg933312:18-612 
7.SV Kaufdorf932415:17-211 
8.FC Länggasse913515:32-176 
9.FC Schönbühl912613:27-145 
10.SV Lyss a911716:26-104 
11.FC LangenthalR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Jedinstvo10100048:6+4230 
2.FC Makedonija1081141:9+3225 
3.FC Münsingen 1061326:21+519 
4.FC Stella Azzurra1052326:13+1317 
5.FC Sternenberg b1051423:21+216 
6.FC Galicia1041517:23-613 
7.FC Rubigen a1040627:37-1012 
8.SC Wohlensee a1031615:27-1210 
9.SC Grafenried b1021716:31-157 
10.SC Schlosswil1021717:49-327 
11.A.C.I. Azzurri 901011815:34-194 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Trubschachen 871049:10+3922 
2.FC Zollbrück 862031:10+2120 
3.SV Sumiswald 842237:18+1914 
4.FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95 841328:21+713 
5.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil840427:24+312 
6.FC Roggwil 832322:29-711 
7.FC Steckholz821520:24-47 
8.SC Wyssachen a810711:56-453 
9.FC Bützberg80178:41-331 
10.FC Langnau R 00000:000 
11.FC Herzogenbuchsee R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 8

1.SC Ersigen 1090147:13+3427 
2.SV Lyss1081146:12+3425 
3.FC Kyburg1070333:16+1721 
4.Koppiger SV 1061330:15+1519 
5.FC Müntschemier1054120:10+1019 
6.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 1033418:25-712 
7.FC Grünstern 1033410:29-1912 
8.FC Kirchberg 1030713:22-99 
9.FC Etoile Biel1023516:28-129 
10.FC Walperswil1002812:36-242 
11.FC Pieterlen1001913:52-391 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 9

Sa 25.03.2000
FC Mett
FC Aarberg
2
3
FC La Neuveville
FK Sloga
3
0
F

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 9

1.CS Lecce b1080235:16+1924 
2.FC Orvin1072144:18+2623 
3.FC Evilard1070333:13+2021 
4.FC Poste ATP Bienne 1061333:11+2219 
5.FC Aarberg 1053237:21+1618 
6.FC Diessbach b1042426:24+214 
7.FC La Neuveville1032525:24+111 
8.FC Mett 1031613:23-1010 
9.FK Sloga 1031617:33-1610 
10.FC Dotzigen 1020819:44-256 
11.FC Ceneri100286:61-552 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 10

1.SC Radelfingen990046:12+3427 
2.Team Ins / Müntschemier962129:17+1220 
3.FC Täuffelen952218:8+1017 
4.SC Aegerten Brügg 951324:16+816 
5.SC Wileroltigen950422:23-115 
6.FC Müntschemier 932418:21-311 
7.SC Thörishaus 930616:25-99 
8.FC Jens / Hermrigen913510:28-186 
9.FC Poste ATP Bienne 911711:27-164 
10.SV Port b911717:34-174 
11.FC Reuchenette00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 11

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 11

1.FC Tavannes b880032:9+2324 
2.FC Olympia Tavannes 860232:11+2118 
3.FC Perrefitte841323:18+513 
4.FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne840418:14+412 
5.FC La Suze b832319:22-311 
6.FC Tramelan830512:18-69 
7.FC Franches-Montagnes 622211:10+18 
8.FC Bévilard-Malleray821510:29-197 
9.FC Clos du Doubs 150055:19-140 
10.FC Court R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 12

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 12

1.CS Belprahon980129:9+2024 
2.FC Courrendlin 961227:21+619 
3.FC Vicques960338:16+2218 
4.FC Rebeuvelier 1950427:22+515 
5.FC Courchapoix942327:13+1414 
6.FC Moutier 940522:21+112 
7.FC Montsevelier940521:28-712 
8.FC Soyhières 924317:19-210 
9.ES Corban912618:42-245 
10.FC Bourrignon 901817:52-351 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 13

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 13

1.FC Porrentruy862044:6+3820 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes861130:16+1419 
3.FC Haute-Sorne 851229:15+1416 
4.FC Boécourt 1851233:22+1116 
5.FC Courtételle 2831415:17-210 
6.FC Courtedoux 1830517:39-229 
7.FC Courfaivre 2821520:33-137 
8.FC Cornol - La Baroche 811614:27-134 
9.FC Courgenay 810714:41-273 
10.FC Coeuve 2R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 14

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 14

1.FC Clos du Doubs 2871040:10+3022 
2.FC Olympic Fahy 852133:18+1517 
3.FC Miécourt 850320:20015 
4.FC Bure833217:13+412 
5.FC Vendlincourt830512:27-159 
6.FC Coeuve 1822412:14-28 
7.US Boncourt822415:18-38 
8.FC Lugnez-Damphreux b 2820619:32-136 
9.FC Courtemaîche a812521:37-165 
10.FC Chevenez 2R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC EDO Simme18142278:25+5344 
2.FC Thun18141355:22+3343 
3.FC Fortuna Thun18132360:20+4041 
4.A.C.I. Folgore18101739:37+231 
5.FC Rot-Schwarz1884637:37028 
6.FC Grosshöchstetten b1874736:30+625 
7.FC Rothorn 18621039:50-1120 
8.SV Meiringen18341123:55-3213 
9.FC Reichenbach18221426:69-438 
10.FC Frutigen b18121526:74-485 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SV Slavonija Bern14111259:22+3734 
2.FC Anatolien1492245:25+2029 
3.AC Azzurra Burgdorf1490547:36+1127 
4.FC Wattenwil a1454434:27+719 
5.Team SIMME/SAANE (Obersimmental)1461740:36+419 
6.FC Hünibach1442823:39-1614 
7.FC Heimberg14311026:51-2510 
8.FC Reichenbach b14131018:56-386 
9.FC Sarina R 00000:000 
10.FC Steffisburg R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Ostermundigen b18162083:13+7050 
2.FC Belp18123381:39+4239 
3.FC Weissenstein Bern18113459:35+2436 
4.FC Bethlehem BE1883756:46+1027 
5.Team Region Gantrisch b1872946:50-423 
6.FC Wyler Bern a1863937:57-2021 
7.FC Bolligen1863952:79-2721 
8.C.F. España1845932:35-317 
9.SC Holligen 94 18421231:65-3414 
10.FC EDO Simme 18221430:88-588 
11.FC Ticino BernR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Konolfingen 16140187:26+6142 
2.SC Bümpliz 7816101550:25+2531 
3.FC Goldstern a1693455:43+1230 
4.FC Prishtina Bern1693445:41+430 
5.FC Laupen 1691659:29+3028 
6.FC Wabern1661942:60-1819 
7.FC Medsport 16411130:59-2913 
8.SC Jegenstorf16311122:58-3610 
9.FC Flamatt 16111423:72-494 
10.SC Ittigen bR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

1.SCI Esperia Bern18141370:33+3743 
2.FC Besa Bern18131472:34+3840 
3.FK Drina b18113450:39+1136 
4.SV Kaufdorf1874740:33+725 
5.FC Länggasse1874735:39-425 
6.AS Italiana 1864833:40-722 
7.FC Weissenstein Bern b1864838:49-1122 
8.FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg18531025:44-1918 
9.FC Schönbühl18341130:50-2013 
10.SV Lyss a18321330:62-3211 
11.FC Langenthal00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Jedinstvo202000131:15+11660 
2.FC Makedonija20162292:19+7350 
3.FC Münsingen 20122663:37+2638 
4.FC Stella Azzurra20103755:40+1533 
5.FC Galicia2093843:42+130 
6.SC Wohlensee a20911044:42+228 
7.FC Sternenberg b20731040:80-4024 
8.FC Rubigen a20711247:79-3222 
9.A.C.I. Azzurri 9020331431:84-5312 
10.SC Schlosswil20331429:97-6812 
11.SC Grafenried b20311630:70-4010 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Trubschachen 16141192:24+6843 
2.FC Zollbrück 16114166:21+4537 
3.FC Roggwil 1682650:47+326 
4.FC Old Stars Lotzwil 95 1681751:51025 
5.SV Sumiswald 1673663:44+1924 
6.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil1680856:52+424 
7.FC Steckholz1652942:41+117 
8.FC Bützberg16311223:70-4710 
9.SC Wyssachen a16101518:111-933 
10.FC Langnau R 00000:000 
11.FC Herzogenbuchsee R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 8

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Kyburg201703100:33+6751 
2.SV Lyss20161383:21+6249 
3.SC Ersigen 20161394:36+5849 
4.Koppiger SV 20131660:26+3440 
5.FC Müntschemier2086647:43+430 
6.FC Grünstern 20641031:60-2922 
7.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 2056941:61-2021 
8.FC Etoile Biel20551037:61-2420 
9.FC Kirchberg 20521330:54-2417 
10.FC Walperswil20221627:87-608 
11.FC Pieterlen20221633:101-688 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 9

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 9

1.CS Lecce b20170393:29+6451 
2.FC Orvin20152394:36+5847 
3.FC Poste ATP Bienne 20142479:19+6044 
4.FC Evilard20132573:30+4341 
5.FC Diessbach b20102864:46+1832 
6.FC Aarberg 2093861:45+1630 
7.FC La Neuveville20621138:50-1220 
8.FC Dotzigen 20521336:72-3617 
9.FK Sloga 20521227:80-5317 
10.FC Mett 20511432:66-3416 
11.FC Ceneri20021810:134-1242 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 10

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 10

1.SC Radelfingen19172085:18+6753 
2.Team Ins / Müntschemier19132458:31+2741 
3.SC Aegerten Brügg 19102760:37+2332 
4.SC Wileroltigen19102746:43+332 
5.SC Thörishaus 1982941:41026 
6.FC Täuffelen1974838:39-125 
7.FC Müntschemier 1973939:45-624 
8.FC Jens / Hermrigen1965843:50-723 
9.FC Poste ATP Bienne 19611235:46-1119 
10.SV Port b19311533:76-4310 
11.FC Reuchenette100289:61-522 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 11

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 11

1.FC Tavannes b16123150:20+3039 
2.FC Olympia Tavannes 16103360:25+3533 
3.FC Perrefitte1683541:33+827 
4.FC Tramelan1682644:31+1326 
5.FC Iberico-Macedonia Bienne1681734:28+625 
6.FC La Suze b1673643:36+724 
7.FC Franches-Montagnes 1452728:35-717 
8.FC Bévilard-Malleray16411125:64-3913 
9.FC Clos du Doubs 113001318:59-410 
10.FC Court R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 12

1.CS Belprahon18143167:21+4645 
2.FC Rebeuvelier 118112557:40+1735 
3.FC Courchapoix18103548:23+2533 
4.FC Courrendlin 1893651:40+1130 
5.FC Montsevelier1892746:42+429 
6.FC Vicques1890965:44+2127 
7.FC Moutier 1882850:39+1126 
8.FC Soyhières 1865744:41+323 
9.ES Corban18231332:90-589 
10.FC Bourrignon 18011729:109-801 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 13

1.FC Porrentruy17133179:17+6242 
2.FC Franches-Montagnes17133166:24+4242 
3.FC Courtételle 21792649:25+2429 
4.FC Haute-Sorne 1792670:50+2029 
5.FC Courtedoux 11771945:62-1722 
6.FC Boécourt 11762854:73-1920 
7.FC Glovelier b943235:22+1315 
8.FC Cornol - La Baroche 17411134:54-2013 
9.FC Courfaivre 217411233:85-5213 
10.FC Courgenay 17121424:77-535 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 14

1.FC Clos du Doubs 217142182:24+5844 
2.FC Olympic Fahy 17114277:34+4337 
3.FC Miécourt 1793553:41+1230 
4.US Boncourt1775540:30+1026 
5.FC Coeuve 11773734:36-224 
6.FC Bure1754846:50-419 
7.FC Lugnez-Damphreux b 217521037:61-2417 
8.FC Vendlincourt17511127:53-2616 
9.FC Bressaucourt 922524:33-98 
10.FC Courtemaîche a17141232:90-587 

Gruppeneinteilung

Fussballverband Bern/Jura