Match center

4. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

Mi 31.05.2000
FC Weissenstein Bern (4.)
FC Langenthal (1.)
0
0
N
FC Aurore Bienne (2.)
FC Köniz (1.)
0
0
N
FC Orpund (3.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
0
0
N
FC Kirchberg (2.)
FC Dürrenast  (2.)
0
0
N
Mo 12.06.2000
SC Jegenstorf (3.)
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
0
0
N

1. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup - Vorrunde

So 08.08.1999
FC Nidau  (3.)
SV Sumiswald (3.)
2
3
Di 10.08.1999
FC Grosshöchstetten a (4.)
FC Weissenstein Bern (4.)
4
5
FC Prishtina Bern  (2. Int.)
FC Goldstern (3.)
6
2
SC Holligen 94  (5.)
SC Münchenbuchsee (3.)
2
5
FC Kirchberg (2.)
FC Basak Roggwil (4.)
11
0
SC Aegerten Brügg (3.)
FC Lamboing (3. 2/S)
3
1
FC Zollikofen d (Jun.D/7)
SC Jegenstorf (3.)
2
3
SC Grafenried (5.)
FC Heimberg (3.)
3
0
AS Italica (5.)
SC Burgdorf (3.)
0
2
FC Rubigen (4.)
FC Wyler Bern  (2.)
2
3
SC Huttwil a (5.)
FC Zollbrück b (5.)
3
1
FC Muri-Gümligen  (2. Int.)
FC Spiez  (2. Int.)
1
2
Mi 11.08.1999
FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (4.)
FC Langenthal (1.)
0
2
FC Schwarzenburg (3.)
FC Ostermundigen (2.)
7
8
FC Flamatt  (4.)
FC Lerchenfeld (2.)
0
8
FC Allmendingen (3.)
FC Schönbühl (3.)
3
2
SCI Esperia Bern (3. 1/S)
SC Worb (3.)
0
2
SV Slavonija Bern (3.)
SC Thörishaus (3.)
10
9
FC Gerzensee (3.)
FC Belp (2.)
3
0
FC Frutigen (4.)
FC Köniz (1.)
1
3
FC Büren a. A. (4.)
FC Evilard (4.)
1
3
FC Azzurri Bienne a (3.)
FC Täuffelen (4.)
6
5
FC Olympica 84 (3.)
FC Orpund (3.)
0
7
FC Länggasse b (4.)
AS Tricolore (5.)
1
2
FC Lengnau (3.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
1
4
CS Lecce a (4.)
FC Rilindja  (4.)
1
0
FC Hünibach (5.)
FC Rothorn (2.)
2
3
FC Breitenrain (PL)
FC Interlaken (2.)
2
4
FC Bosporus (2.)
FC Dürrenast  (2.)
2
11
C.F. España (4.)
FC Konolfingen (2.)
3
0
FC Langnau  (5.)
FC Diessbach  (3.)
4
1
FC Grünstern (3.)
FC Aurore Bienne (2.)
1
4
Koppiger SV (3.)
FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.)
1
2
Team Ins / Müntschemier (3.)
SC Ersigen  (5.)
6
2
FC Wabern (4.)
FC Biglen (4.)
3
1
FC Bern 1894 a (3.)
AS Italiana (2.)
2
1
FC La Neuveville (4.)
FC Bözingen 34 (3.)
1
2
Do 12.08.1999
FC Pieterlen (4.)
FC Roggwil (3.)
2
1