Verein

2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2

FC Erguël I0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtételle 0000(0)0:000 
FC Muri-Gümligen 0000(0)0:000 
FC Prishtina Bern 0000(0)0:000 
FC Spiez 0000(0)0:000 
FC Farvagny/Ogoz I0000(0)0:000 
CS Romontois 0000(0)0:000 
FC Matran I0000(0)0:000 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 0000(0)0:000 
FC Fribourg 0000(0)0:000 
SC Düdingen I0000(0)0:000 
FC Châtel-St-Denis I0000(0)0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan0000(0)0:000 
Team Vaud M-210000(0)0:000 
FC Besa Biel/Bienne 0000(0)0:000 
FC Ajoie-Monterri 0000(0)0:000 

2. Liga - Regional - Gruppe 2

FC Grünstern0000()0:000 
FC Aurore Bienne0000()0:000 
FC Courroux0000()0:000 
FC Moutier 0000()0:000 
FC Kirchberg0000()0:000 
SV Lyss0000()0:000 
FC Ajoie-Monterri 0000()0:000 
FC Aarberg0000()0:000 
FC Diaspora 20140000()0:000 
FC Develier0000()0:000 
FC Belp0000()0:000 
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing0000()0:000 
FC Porrentruy0000()0:000 
FC Weissenstein Bern0000()0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

FC Boécourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Ajoie-Monterri0000(0)0:000 
FC Coeuve0000(0)0:000 
FC Lugnez-Damphreux a0000()0:000 
FC Clos du Doubs0000(0)0:000 
FC Courtedoux0000(0)0:000 
FC Porrentruy0000(0)0:000 
US Boncourt0000(0)0:000 
FC Bure0000(0)0:000 
FC Chevenez0000(0)0:000 
FC Glovelier0000(0)0:000 
FC Fontenais0000(0)0:000 

BRACK.CH Youth League A - Herbstrunde

SC Worb0000()0:000 
FC Bosporus0000()0:000 
SV Lyss0000()0:000 
FC Ajoie-Monterri0000()0:000 
FC Aarberg a0000()0:000 
FC Breitenrain0000()0:000 
FC Tavannes/Tramelan0000()0:000 
FC Muri-Gümligen 0000()0:000 
FC Köniz0000()0:000 
FC Weissenstein Bern0000()0:000 
FC Grünstern0000()0:000 
FC Frutigen0000()0:000 

Junioren C Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Grünstern0000(0)0:000 
Team Aurore-Etoile0000(0)0:000 
GJV (FC Courroux)0000(0)0:000 
FC Azzurri Bienne b0000(0)0:000 
GJAO (FC Haute-Ajoie)0000(0)0:000 
SC Grafenried0000(0)0:000 
SV Lyss a0000(0)0:000 
SR Delémont a0000(0)0:000 
SC Huttwil / Sumiswald a0000(0)0:000 
FC Ajoie-Monterri0000(0)0:000 
FC Aarberg0000()0:000 
FC Schönbühl a0000(0)0:000