Club

BRACK.CH Youth League A - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Sa 26.03.2022
FC Köniz
SC Worb
1
2
N° match 207418
Di 27.03.2022
FC Grünstern
FC Bosporus
7
0
N° match 207416
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Weissenstein Bern
2
5
N° match 207419
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SV Lyss
0
0
N° match 207421
FC Frutigen
SC Burgdorf
7
0
N° match 207420
Sa 02.04.2022
FC Breitenrain
FC Bosporus
10
0
N° match 207361
Di 03.04.2022
FC Grünstern
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
0
3
N° match 207356
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Köniz
2
2
N° match 207359
SV Lyss
FC Frutigen
0
2
N° match 207357
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Breitenrain
FC Grünstern
1
2
N° match 207362
FC Bosporus
SC Worb
1
5
N° match 207363
FC Köniz
SC Burgdorf
8
3
N° match 207365
Di 10.04.2022
FC Frutigen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
0
N° match 207367
FC Muri-Gümligen
SV Lyss
8
2
N° match 207366
Sa 16.04.2022
SC Worb
FC Breitenrain
1
2
N° match 207373
Lu 18.04.2022
SV Lyss
FC Köniz
3
2
N° match 207370
FC Grünstern
FC Frutigen
3
2
N° match 207368
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Muri-Gümligen
2
0
N° match 207369
Sa 23.04.2022
SC Worb
FC Grünstern
3
4
N° match 207374
FC Bosporus
SC Burgdorf
2
1
N° match 207376
FC Breitenrain
FC Weissenstein Bern
3
2
N° match 207375
FC Köniz
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
2
N° match 207378
Di 24.04.2022
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Frutigen
1
2
N° match 207379
Me 27.04.2022
SC Burgdorf
FC Muri-Gümligen
1
3
N° match 207358
Sa 30.04.2022
SV Lyss
FC Bosporus
18
1
N° match 207383
Di 01.05.2022
FC Weissenstein Bern
SC Worb
5
2
N° match 207385
FC Grünstern
FC Muri-Gümligen
4
2
N° match 207380
SC Burgdorf
FC Breitenrain
0
3
N° match 207384
FC Frutigen
FC Köniz
0
1
N° match 207381
Sa 07.05.2022
SC Worb
SC Burgdorf
4
2
N° match 207387
FC Köniz
FC Muri-Gümligen
3
1
N° match 207391
FC Breitenrain
SV Lyss
3
3
N° match 207388
Di 08.05.2022
FC Bosporus
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
0
3
F
N° match 207389
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Grünstern
0
1
N° match 207386
Di 15.05.2022
FC Grünstern
FC Köniz
4
2
N° match 207392
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Breitenrain
0
3
N° match 207395
SV Lyss
SC Worb
1
0
N° match 207396
SC Burgdorf
FC Weissenstein Bern
1
3
N° match 207397
FC Frutigen
FC Bosporus
3
0
N° match 207394
Je 19.05.2022
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Bosporus
2
2
N° match 207372
Sa 21.05.2022
SC Worb
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
4
3
N° match 207400
FC Bosporus
FC Muri-Gümligen
0
7
N° match 207402
FC Breitenrain
FC Frutigen
0
0
N° match 207401
Di 22.05.2022
SC Burgdorf
FC Grünstern
1
8
N° match 207398
FC Weissenstein Bern
SV Lyss
2
3
N° match 207399
Ve 27.05.2022
FC Bosporus
FC Köniz
0
3
F
N° match 207405
Di 29.05.2022
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Breitenrain
0
3
N° match 207406
SV Lyss
SC Burgdorf
1
0
N° match 207409
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Weissenstein Bern
0
5
N° match 207408
FC Frutigen
SC Worb
6
3
N° match 207407
Lu 06.06.2022
FC Weissenstein Bern
FC Frutigen
3
2
N° match 207412
SC Worb
FC Muri-Gümligen
0
1
N° match 207413
SC Burgdorf
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
2
N° match 207411
SV Lyss
FC Grünstern
2
3
N° match 207410
FC Breitenrain
FC Köniz
3
4
N° match 207414