Verein

SFFS Senioren 40+ (7/7)

Fr 18.08.2023
SC Huldi + Stucki
SV Wander 40+
3
0
F
Spielnummer 156394
SC Migros Aare
SC Informatik Swisscom / Ruag
2
2
Spielnummer 156395
SC ewb 22 b
FC Bundesfinanz
1
1
Spielnummer 156397
SV Eisenbahner Bern Sen 40+
FC Schütz Service
0
3
F
Spielnummer 156396
Fr 25.08.2023
FC Schütz Service
SC ewb 22 b
3
1
Spielnummer 156400
Dynamo Marta CF
FC EDA
2
5
Spielnummer 156398
SV Wander 40+
SC Migros Aare
1
1
Spielnummer 156402
SC Informatik Swisscom / Ruag
SV Eisenbahner Bern Sen 40+
3
1
Spielnummer 156401
Fr 01.09.2023
FC Bundesfinanz
Dynamo Marta CF
2
0
Spielnummer 156399
SC ewb 22 a
SC Huldi + Stucki
0
7
Spielnummer 156403
SC ewb 22 b
SC Informatik Swisscom / Ruag
3
0
F
Spielnummer 156406
SV Eisenbahner Bern Sen 40+
SV Wander 40+
2
2
Spielnummer 156405
Fr 08.09.2023
SC Migros Aare
SC ewb 22 a
1
0
Spielnummer 156404
Dynamo Marta CF
FC Schütz Service
2
2
Spielnummer 156407
FC EDA
FC Bundesfinanz
1
1
Spielnummer 156408
SV Wander 40+
SC ewb 22 b
2
4
Spielnummer 156411
Fr 15.09.2023
SC Informatik Swisscom / Ruag
Dynamo Marta CF
0
2
Spielnummer 156410
FC Schütz Service
FC EDA
3
0
Spielnummer 156409
SC Huldi + Stucki
SC Migros Aare
9
1
Spielnummer 156413
SC ewb 22 a
SV Eisenbahner Bern Sen 40+
1
2
Spielnummer 156412
Fr 22.09.2023
Dynamo Marta CF
SV Wander 40+
6
4
Spielnummer 156416
SV Eisenbahner Bern Sen 40+
SC Huldi + Stucki
0
3
F
Spielnummer 156414
FC EDA
SC Informatik Swisscom / Ruag
1
1
Spielnummer 156417
SC ewb 22 b
SC ewb 22 a
9
3
Spielnummer 156415
Fr 20.10.2023
18:30
SC ewb 22 a
Dynamo Marta CF
Spielnummer 156421
18:30
FC Bundesfinanz
FC Schütz Service
Spielnummer 156418
20:00
SV Wander 40+
FC EDA
Spielnummer 156420
20:00
SC Huldi + Stucki
SC ewb 22 b
Spielnummer 156422
Fr 27.10.2023
18:30
SC Informatik Swisscom / Ruag
FC Bundesfinanz
Spielnummer 156419
18:30
SC Migros Aare
SV Eisenbahner Bern Sen 40+
Spielnummer 156423
20:00
Dynamo Marta CF
SC Huldi + Stucki
Spielnummer 156425
20:00
FC EDA
SC ewb 22 a
Spielnummer 156426
Fr 26.04.2024
FC Bundesfinanz
SC Huldi + Stucki
Spielnummer 156436
FC EDA
SC Migros Aare
Spielnummer 156435
18:30
FC Bundesfinanz
SV Wander 40+
Spielnummer 156427
18:30
SC ewb 22 b
SC Migros Aare
Spielnummer 156424
18:30
FC Schütz Service
SC Informatik Swisscom / Ruag
Spielnummer 156428
20:00
SC Huldi + Stucki
FC EDA
Spielnummer 156431
20:15
FC Schütz Service
SC ewb 22 a
Spielnummer 156437
Fr 03.05.2024
18:30
SV Wander 40+
FC Schütz Service
Spielnummer 156429
18:30
SC ewb 22 a
FC Bundesfinanz
Spielnummer 156430
18:30
SC ewb 22 a
SC Informatik Swisscom / Ruag
Spielnummer 156439
20:00
SV Eisenbahner Bern Sen 40+
FC EDA
Spielnummer 156442
20:00
SC ewb 22 b
Dynamo Marta CF
Spielnummer 156443
20:00
SC Migros Aare
Dynamo Marta CF
Spielnummer 156432
20:00
SV Eisenbahner Bern Sen 40+
SC ewb 22 b
Spielnummer 156433
Fr 17.05.2024
FC EDA
SC ewb 22 b
Spielnummer 156444
FC Bundesfinanz
SV Eisenbahner Bern Sen 40+
Spielnummer 156445
18:30
Dynamo Marta CF
SV Eisenbahner Bern Sen 40+
Spielnummer 156434
20:00
SV Wander 40+
SC ewb 22 a
Spielnummer 156448
20:15
FC Schütz Service
SC Migros Aare
Spielnummer 156446
Fr 31.05.2024
18:30
SC Huldi + Stucki
FC Schütz Service
Spielnummer 156440
18:30
SC Informatik Swisscom / Ruag
SV Wander 40+
Spielnummer 156438
20:00
SC Migros Aare
FC Bundesfinanz
Spielnummer 156441
Fr 14.06.2024
18:30
SC Informatik Swisscom / Ruag
SC Huldi + Stucki
Spielnummer 156447